results for pilot Larry Pino Mandry

2017
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2017 World Cup - France ::: Coeur de Savoie922690Ozone Zeno#1 21/05/201799286.095.2km
#2 22/05/2017106362.073.4km04:30:45
#3 23/05/201776842.096.2km02:38:22
#4 24/05/201725882.0109.5km03:23:20
#5 25/05/201784458.091.1km
#6 26/05/2017109117.035.7km
2017 World Cup - Brazil ::: Pico do Gaviao794023Ozone Zeno#1 03/09/201723933.075.4km
#2 04/09/201759872.075.5km02:31:09
#3 05/09/2017100217.052.6km
#4 06/09/201771717.098.9km03:42:09
#5 07/09/201738891.0107.7km03:17:19
#6 08/09/201784496.0101.9km02:46:03
#7 09/09/201768433.064.9km
2016
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
14th FAI European Championship376067Ozone EnZo 2
2016 World Cup - Brazil ::: Castelo473929Ozone EnZo 2#1 10/04/201638702.062.1km
#2 11/04/201621952.077.6km02:19:32
#3 12/04/201654711.080.5km03:21:32
#4 13/04/2016949.03km
#5 14/04/201625915.087.2km02:18:02
#6 15/04/201620959.082.5km02:25:31
#7 16/04/2016102367.055.5km
2015
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2015 British Open - Krushevo (Macedonia)282830Niviuk Icepeak 8
2015 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu224793Niviuk IcePeak 8#1 12/04/201539845.069.3km02:05:21
#2 13/04/20158928.085.6km02:25:49
#3 14/04/201570357.049.1km
#4 15/04/201520943.097.3km03:39:39
#5 16/04/201566720.086.9km03:30:17
#6 17/04/201540838.066.7km01:47:55
#7 18/04/201549801.081.5km02:36:31
2015 World Cup - Spain ::: Ager941610Niviuk IcePeak 8#1 31/08/2015
#2 01/09/2015
#4 05/09/201552711.072.2km02:08:10
#5 06/09/201527899.095.1km03:15:41
2015 World Cup Superfinal : Mexico - Valle de Bravo764791Ozone EnZo 2#1 15/01/201615927.078.6km02:28:22
#2 17/01/201670612.085.5km04:15:59
#3 18/01/201641848.085km02:53:53
#4 19/01/201692479.038.9km
#5 20/01/2016101420.059.9km
#6 21/01/201621972.0120.4km03:59:52
#7 22/01/201630949.0127.1km03:45:03
#8 23/01/2016105167.042.5km
2014
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2014 Norwegian Championship - Pedro Bernardo (Spain)95119icepeak7 pro
2014 NORDIC OPEN - Pedro Bernardo (Spain)95119icepeak7 pro
2014 Swedish Championship - Pedro Bernardo (Spain)95119icepeak7 pro
World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014353381Ozone EnZo 2#1 20/07/201431857.085.6km03:01:41
#2 21/07/201424913.079.8km02:31:53
#3 24/07/201448788.076.7km02:38:45
#4 25/07/201452809.067.1km01:54:47
#5 26/07/201455806.0101.7km03:23:19
2013
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Spanish Open 2013 - Pedro Bernardo115775Ozone Enzo
World Cup Brazil Baixo Guandu 2013542041Ozone EnZo#1 14/04/201383297.035.2km
#3 17/04/201346125.013.6km
#4 18/04/201390326.026km
#5 19/04/201337394.024.1km
#6 20/04/201316899.069.1km02:12:13
2013 Portuguese Pre World Cup - Castelo de Vide31892Ozone EnZo#1 25/06/20132935.0108.7km03:33:19
#2 26/06/20133957.0119km04:19:31
2012
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
British Open - Pedro Bernardo (Spain) 2012123714Ozone Enzo
Dutch Open 2012 - Pedro Bernardo (Spain)123714Ozone Enzo
2012 Trofeo Montegrappa PG311166
FAI European Championship 2012594033Ozone Enzo
Spanish Championship 2012 - Pegalajar-Jaén143240Ozone Enzo
World Cup Brazil Castelo 2012152258Ozone EnZo#1 21/03/201215774.046.2km
#2 22/03/20127871.072.7km03:09:40
#3 24/03/201276613.030.1km
2012 World Cup Superfinal - Colombia345759Ozone EnZo#1 16/01/201325909.081.2km02:20:29
#3 18/01/2013123180.014.7km
#4 19/01/201369854.097.8km03:09:34
#5 20/01/201350848.0111.7km03:28:04
#6 22/01/201358895.0130.6km03:51:45
#7 23/01/201340519.079km
#8 24/01/201324938.063.2km02:20:57
#9 25/01/201321911.078.4km01:52:10
#10 26/01/201354850.082.4km02:40:29
2011
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Spanish Open - Piedrahita 2011104556NIVIUK ICEPEAK5
Italy Mount Subasio - Rivotorto of Assisi (PG), Central Italy 2011133486OZONE MANTRA 4
2011 Trofeo Montegrappa453229Ozone Mantra R10.3
World Cup Colombia Roldanillo 2011623940Ozone Mantra R10.2#1 16/01/201174329.053.6km
#2 17/01/201165630.090.2km
#3 18/01/201169772.083.3km02:47:07
#4 19/01/201142808.083.1km
#5 20/01/201159797.073.6km02:36:16
#6 21/01/201177604.0109.8km04:18:21
Pre PWC Colombia Roldanillo 2012284101Niviuk Icepeak 5#1 08/01/201279160.010.2km
#2 09/01/201220794.077km02:54:30
#3 10/01/201241572.070.9km03:26:14
#4 11/01/201216770.098.7km03:52:47
#5 12/01/201253355.048.5km
#6 13/01/201219754.070.4km03:20:40
#7 14/01/201221696.044.6km01:34:27
2010
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Spanish Open Ager73281Ozone Mantra R10
2010 Paragliding Pre Worlds Piedrahita133788ozone Mantra R10
World Cup Brazil Pocos de Caldas 2010401465Ozone Mantra R10#1 09/04/201049644.023.9km
#2 10/04/201036821.061km02:10:32
World Cup Portugal Serra da Estrela 2010442146Ozone Mantra R10#2 09/08/201060754.086.9km02:55:47
#3 10/08/201031805.050.4km01:08:19
#4 11/08/201061587.058.3km01:58:15
2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Austria Austrian Open FAI Pre Euro Abtenau 2009591647Ozone Mantra R09
United Kingdom British Open Piedrahita 2009312879Ozone Mantra R09
Spain Spanish Open Piedrahita 2009134264Ozone Mantra R09
7th Monarca PG 09124737Axispara Mercury 2008
PG Trofeo Montegrappa 09551972Ozone MANTRA R09
PG Liga Nacional Pedro Bernardo 09111281Ozone Mantra R09
2009 Liga Nacional Larouco29497Ozone Mantra R09
2nd Open Taucho 2009301733OZONE Mantra R09
World Cup Brazil Governador Valadares 2009501453Ozone Mantra R09 Alamair#1 22/03/20097250.015.7km
#2 23/03/200946600.023.3km
#3 26/03/200987182.06.8km
#4 27/03/200944636.043.6km
#5 28/03/200956817.050.7km
World Cup Turkey Denizli 2009602174Ozone Mantra R09#1 31/05/200940826.076.4km02:16:55
#2 01/06/200912045.03km
#3 02/06/200958520.0106.3km
#4 05/06/200947828.070.8km02:43:58
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre PWC Spain Arcones 2008173067AXIS PARA Mercury
Pre PWC Spain Canary Island - La Palma 200831959AXIS PARA Mercury
Liga Nacional Sierra Nevada PG 08111424AXIS PARA Mercury
Liga Nacional Sierra Nevada PG 08111424AXIS PARA Mercury
British PG Open Pedro Bernado 08202862Axispara Mercury*
Copa Pirineos PG ( Aragón) 0847890AXIS PARA Mercury
Liga National Arangoiti PG 08101492AXIS PARA Mercury
Spanish PG Nats Berga 08121573AXIS PARA Mercury
Monarca PG Open 08603017
Montegrappa PG 0888477Axispara Mercury
10th FAI PG Europeans 08503083Axis Para Mercury 2008
World Cup Spain Castejon de sos 20081001632#7
#857820.0138.7km04:49:41
#933812.094.8km03:33:00
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre PWC Italy Vicenza 2007181387AXIS MERCURY
5th Monarca PG Open 07363139
Liga Nacional Granada PG 074973AXIS MERCURY
Spanish PG Champs Pegalajar 0794958AXIS MERCURY
Spanish PG Nat League Castejon de Sos 0741982AXIS MERCURY
Portuguese Mirandela PG 07201106AxisPara Mercury
Spanish Nats Copa Halcones PG 0773542AXIS MERCURY
Spanish Nats Berga 0742782Axis Mercury
World Cup Spain Ager 2007333511Mercury#344746.082.1km02:51:15
#429749.062.6km01:38:11
#565591.085.6km03:02:30
#616875.0103.9km02:38:29
#779550.054.3km02:06:54
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Monarca Paragliding Open 06343709
Liga Nacional 2006 Pegalajar31872
Spanish League, Castejon de Sos42245
Campeonato de Espana, Ager132190
Portugal champs Voo Livre & II Copa Ibérica 06161499
British Open Montalegre 0642222
Liga National 0632767
British Open Ager 06163673
PG Liga National Cadiz 06 51160
Xceará 0642584
Spanish Nat league 0622880
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Andes Merida 0511679
Pre World Cup Colombia 2005242707
Copa Pirineos 05 Castejon de Sos142622
4º Open Douro Superior - 20054806
Campeonato de Espana 05183152
British Open Piedrahita 2005671553
Copa Iberica 200551698
Taucho-Tenerife 0552297
World Cup Bulgaria Sopot 2005621073Avax RSE#164526.065.2km03:16:58
#282547.075.3km02:51:38
World Cup Portugal Serra da Estrela 2005561918Avax RSE#1577557.065.4km02:27:02
#1616919.085.3km02:43:35
#1774442.088.2km
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Campionati Italiani 2004292314
Andes 200422169
Pegalajar 04213239
Piedrahita Open 20048686
Open Serra da Estrela - Manteigas 2004101329
La Palma Open 0461383
World Cup Mexico Tapalpa 2004671568Avax RSE#1535614.051.2km
#1643666.067km02:07:35
#1773288.027.5km
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Loma Lisa 200321320
British Open Piedrahita 2003761366
British Paragliding Championship 200392242
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Venezuelan PG Open 2 0233846
Spanish PG 02 Ager43217
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Spanish Nationals 0154572
WAG PG 011122500
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page