results for pilot Choonsu Lee

2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Kiwi Open 2006591003
Pre-Worlds 2006542636
Korean Champs 200641663
Korea National League round 2142610
Triada open Cup 06361011
Russian Open 06172796
Korea president Cup 0652860
Korean League round 4 Mt Flying Land 06421501
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Hapcheon 2005 PG Pre World Cup222282
Korean League 05223739
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
KOREAN LEAGUE 04263056
Korea PG Championship 2004131139
1st Asian Championship 0457587
PG World Cup Linzhou 04113479
Korean 5th President Cup 0426843
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Korean PG Nat Champs 03261541
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Korean PG League 02121549
Hadong PG Open 02151486
Iberian PG Open 0243776
Korean Nat PG League 02611040
World Cup France Morzine 2002106745Omega 5#13102116.08.7km
#1498387.025.2km
#159990.020.1km
#16101152.022.6km
World Cup Korea Mun Gyeong 200296488Omega 5#2292280.015.2km
#2383208.010.1km
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre PWC German Open 0141512
Pre PG World Cup Mun Gyeong 01171862
World Cup Slovenia Tolmin 2001811312Omega 5#138119.09.4km
#1448580.042.4km
#1582208.028.7km
#1685505.041.2km
World Cup France La Clusaz 200188704Omega 5#68485.07.4km
#746532.041.4km
#89887.02.5km
World Cup Greece Konitsa 2001104296#17598.04.9km
#26470.04.3km
#3101128.021km
World Cup Switzerland Simmental 200184445Omega 5#470126.07km
#579319.052.5km02:39:46
World Cup Spain Castejon de sos 200190978Omega 5#988325.052km
#1080157.043.9km
#1176291.081.5km
#1282205.096.7km
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page