results for pilot Jose diego pinho Pires

2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Copa Iberica 2005171401
2º Open Serra da Estrela - CNP 0552379
World Cup Bulgaria Sopot 200596843Boomerang 3#145658.065.2km02:37:46
#2118185.027.8km
World Cup France Bourg St Maurice 2005542747Boomerang 3#382410.060.6km
#475731.065.3km02:31:00
#528830.075.6km02:49:24
#650776.064.1km
World Cup Serbia Nis - Sicevo 2005462780Boomerang 3#744913.089.1km02:42:23
#898288.018km
#939738.046.3km
#1029841.051.8km02:06:48
World Cup Portugal Serra da Estrela 2005262379Boomerang 3#1519898.065.4km01:48:48
#1653736.085.3km03:01:43
#1738745.099.7km03:18:04
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Brazil Open (test Worlds) 04301136
XC_Bornes_200412016
3 Open de Torre de Moncorvo 0471905
III Open Caldelas Larouco 200411918
Open Serra da Estrela - Manteigas 200412203
World Cup Italy Montegrappa 200448727#148727.062.9km02:24:22
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Portuguese Douro Superior 0331890
World PG Championships 2003393458
World Cup France La Clusaz 200386998Targa#835472.065.2km02:18:38
#9
#1055526.086.5km03:57:40
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Real Minas Open 02142195
Portugese PG Open Moncorvo 0214000
Porto da Espada PG 0233694
European PG Championships 02621641
Iberian PG Open 02121504
Portuguese da Serra da Estrela PG 0291354
1999
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Argentina Cordoba 199992808Mad Max#168207.02.9km
#269495.09.2km
#380106.00.5km
1998
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Australia Bright 1998107436Max#1100341.044.8km
#210695.011km
World Cup Switzerland Fiesch 19981131338Max#3118111.010.7km
#444764.044.1km01:56:06
#5
#6100412.051.7km
#710951.05.3km
World Cup Spain Granada 1998140311Max#13126311.020.3km
#14
#15
World Cup Germany Garmisch 1998122647Max#161154.00.3km
#17117171.019.2km
#1887472.047.7km
1997
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 1997130950Escape#876679.014.8km
#912328.02.1km
#1014256.02.9km
#11135187.015km
World Cup China 1997562054Escape#1273318.025.7km
#1340773.047.1km
#1444312.027.6km
#1550651.057.2km02:50:30
World Cup Spain Piedrahita 1997166219Escape#16151219.020.6km
#171570.0
#18
#19
#201530.0
World Cup France Morzine 199789737Escape#2183210.019.9km
#2282218.024.1km
#237690.010.5km
#2462219.026km
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page