results for pilot Grzegorz Olejnik

2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Manilla PG XC-Open World Series 0863299Up Trango 3
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Polish PG Open 06261937
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Polish Open / LOOP Cup 2004242043
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Stranik Cup 03101892
Veltins Schmitten Pokal 200363881
Russian Open (Austria) 0350262
Italian Open 2003103567
Dutch OPEN 2003192802
LOOP Cup - Polish PG Open 200382813
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Slovenian Open 02313951
Polish PG Open 02111225
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Polish Monte Grappa PG Cup 0141699
Czech PG Open 01211338
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page