results for pilot Tsuji Tsuyoshi

2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Bulgaria Sopot 200586905Boomerang 4#129712.065.2km02:30:26
#2108193.029km
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
French Nationals 2004153180
World Cup Italy Montegrappa 200415922Boomerang 3#115922.062.9km02:09:00
World Cup Austria Abtenau 2004361580Boomerang 3#217895.040.9km01:40:26
#3940.02.9km
#451685.029.9km01:06:05
World Cup France Talloires 2004202980Boomerang 3#517957.074.7km03:11:38
#656662.063km02:04:06
#715898.079km03:17:21
#874463.048.8km
World Cup Turkey Kayseri 2004633313Boomerang 3#929790.057.4km01:33:31
#1066570.063.2km
#1149620.077.2km
#1263597.084.6km
#1368256.034.8km
#1468480.067.4km
World Cup Mexico Tapalpa 2004531752Boomerang 3#1514961.066.1km01:59:20
#1645662.067km02:08:08
#1799129.012.3km
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Bright PG Open 0331274
Australian Open 03143406
French Championships 0334472
Nordic Open 200351959
World PG Championships 2003663039
Japan Hakuba 03301294
World Cup Japan Ibaraki 2003421446Boomerang#142308.051.9km01:36:38
#235532.050km02:07:36
#355606.085.1km02:52:04
World Cup Switzerland Crans Montana 2003272553Boomerang#472350.050.5km01:53:23
#514904.062.1km01:45:27
#642657.074.9km02:24:48
#744642.050.3km01:57:17
World Cup France La Clusaz 2003401591Boomerang#891211.065.2km02:53:59
#94805.049.1km01:48:50
#1039575.086.5km03:48:34
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
French PG Championship 0293647
European PG Championships 02731509
Iberian PG Open 0261711
World Cup Mexico Tapalpa 2002383793Boomerang#160627.033.3km
#215981.052.4km
#395266.028.9km
#465713.053.1km
#54735.035.8km
#686341.031.2km
#726830.055.7km02:04:32
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 2002323431Boomerang#853858.059km
#934777.066km03:26:45
#1016859.044.1km
#1110886.08.3km
#125851.082.6km03:19:22
World Cup France Morzine 2002432147Boomerang#1330394.029.7km
#1459411.026.8km
#1532729.072.9km02:41:05
#1641613.085.5km04:41:05
World Cup Turkey Erzincan 2002143279Boomerang#178880.051.4km
#1821773.049km02:09:24
#1929833.049.4km01:56:39
#2028138.047.6km
#2132655.073.4km03:33:49
World Cup Korea Mun Gyeong 200231840Boomerang#2225840.045.6km
#2311000.048.5km
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Australian Paragliding Open - Manilla 2001184599
WAG PG 01264846
Pre PG World Cup Mun Gyeong 0122587
World Cup Greece Konitsa 2001311662#158149.07.6km
#231657.047.2km
#319856.0103.6km03:00:07
World Cup Switzerland Simmental 200192403Boomerang#465128.07.1km
#595275.046.2km
World Cup France La Clusaz 2001541516Boomerang#639743.069.7km
#728676.047.8km02:07:16
#88297.08.9km
World Cup Spain Castejon de sos 2001242906Boomerang#931741.056.9km01:55:50
#1033638.096.8km03:37:58
#1123874.089km02:34:03
#1255653.0109.8km03:32:10
World Cup Slovenia Tolmin 2001521687Boomerang#136722.010.9km
#1466566.041.4km
#1538519.059km02:23:12
#1637580.047.3km
2000
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Brazil Governador Valadares 200085959Boomerang#16581.024.1km
#241145.011.8km
#381143.09.3km
#48990.08.4km
World Cup Spain Granada 200014382Boomerang#512940.050.2km01:15:24
#633947.0186.9km
#77861.089.4km02:38:01
#810779.083.7km02:11:32
#935855.0166.6km
World Cup Portugal Montalegre 200083002Boomerang#1034812.024.2km
#1113948.048.7km
#1214890.048.5km02:02:22
#1398352.018.2km
World Cup France Mieussy 2000621814Boomerang#1486245.012.8km
#1565499.052.9km02:14:49
#1668272.017.6km
#1727798.040.3km
World Cup France Chamonix 2000262284Boomerang#2027840.049.5km03:00:51
#2125800.049.4km
#1938644.065.7km03:42:55
1999
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Argentina Cordoba 1999571432Boomerang#111666.030.1km
#2990.0
#332766.026.2km
World Cup Slovenia Kobarid 1999351630Boomerang#833864.061.5km01:48:44
#956766.057.5km02:49:59
World Cup Spain Piedrahita 1999133356Boomerang#1025892.063km01:58:19
#118932.067.8km02:39:21
#1243698.068.7km
#1337834.053.5km01:03:10
World Cup France Morzine 1999701142Boomerang#1446820.047.5km02:13:19
#15107322.013km
World Cup France La Bresse 199942612Boomerang#1925836.048.5km02:38:54
#16210.010.4km
#177969.030.5km02:11:13
#184807.020.9km
1998
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Australia Bright 1998601138Nexon#135677.089km
#262461.053.4km
World Cup Spain Granada 19981121393Boomerang#1384554.036.2km
#1413395.014.2km
#1576744.092.1km03:30:29
World Cup Germany Garmisch 1998342052Boomerang#1651405.033.6km
#1740762.068.1km03:52:08
#1821885.059.3km02:39:54
1997
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup China 1997861379Sector#1218774.062.5km
#13950.0
#148281.07.2km
#1559524.057.2km
World Cup Spain Piedrahita 1997423033Sector#1629833.070km02:57:34
#1795448.050.7km
#1828730.054.6km
#19117123.016.4km
#2022899.067.8km02:22:28
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page