results for pilot Steve Ham

2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
United Kingdom British Open Piedrahita 2009472301Niviuk arctic
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
British PG Open Pedro Bernado 08113133Niviuk Peak*
German PG Open Piedrahita 0825615Niviuk Gliders and Air Games SL
Monarca PG Open 08154410
Mexican pre-worlds 08633276NIVIUK PEAK
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
British/Dutch & Belgian Open St.Andre 07363484Niviuk Peak
Manilla PG XC Open 07113573Airwave Magic FR3
10th World PG Champ 07 452828Airwave Magic Fr3
2007 Nordic Open222411UP Trango 3 M
British PG Open Piedrahita 07153247Airwave Magic Fr
British PG Long Mynd 0743401Gin Boomerang Sport
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Aussie Nationals 2006- Bright 32184069Airwave Magic 4
Kiwi Open 2006201482
Pre-Worlds 2006153657
Campeonato de Espana, Ager68840
British Open S.E. Wales 0621411
British Open Montalegre 0692101
British Open Ager 06183504
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Manilla 0532888
Bright Open 200532109
9 World PG Championship 05895109
British Open 2005 Mayrhofen84001
Dutch Open 2005172597
British Open Piedrahita 2005292438
British Open Championship 200534374
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Bright Paragliding Open - 200422931
Manilla Paragliding Open 200414191
British Open 04 St Andre82118
Pegalajar 0444220
British Long Mynd 04141050
British Open Castejon 04382054
All Africa 04134921
Porterville 04 Serial Challenge33573
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Bright PG Open 0381181
Australian Open 0353678
New Zealand Nationals 0315327
British Open Piedrahita 2003212466
World PG Championships 2003992481
British Paragliding Championship 200319907
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Australian PG Open 0243083
Manilla PG Open 0266287
European PG Championships 02671596
British PG Champs Algo 0211760
World Cup Mexico Tapalpa 2002483360Boomerang#155731.038.8km
#247592.031.6km
#389294.032km
#451733.054.6km
#59631.031.7km
#631713.053.7km01:56:17
#785266.022.9km
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Mexico Open 0163768
Millenium PG Cup 0124664
Spanish Nationals 0121181
WAG PG 01543976
Nordic PG Open 01153375
British Championship, Spain 0182159
British Open, France 01142606
2000
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Spain Granada 2000872272Whisper#588293.050.2km
#660739.0145.9km
#769296.089.4km04:05:01
#872379.083.7km03:16:18
#973565.0110km
World Cup Portugal Montalegre 2000452499Whisper#1026879.026.2km
#1129923.047.4km
#1277313.020.3km
#1336384.019.9km
1998
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Spain Granada 19981021555XMX#13126311.020.3km
#14112489.072.8km
#1562755.092.1km03:27:40
1996
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup Venezuela 1996114971AIRWAVE#1128278.00.3km
#269693.060.1km02:51:15
#3
#4
#5
World Cup Spain Sierra Nevada, Granada 1996422769AIRWAVE#654387.028.8km
#720453.021.1km
#878669.062.9km02:56:45
#970475.083km
#1037785.069.7km02:26:49
World Cup France Chamonix 199662933AIRWAVE#1242582.049.9km
#1348147.09.8km
#1456204.08km
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page