results for pilot Martin Pacejka

2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
2009 Gradient XC Open403
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Czech Republic Czech Open Cornizzolo (Italy) 200871570Gradient AVAX SR7
Pre PWC Greece Drama 2008641597GRADIENT Avax SR7
German PG Open Piedrahita 0865347Gradient s.r.o. Gradient Avax
Montegrappa PG 0888477Gradient AVAX SR7
Czech PG League 08 rnd 181115
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Bright 3-2-1 PG 07333016Gradient Avax SR7 24
Manilla PG XC Open 07831534Gradient SR7
Greifenburg PG Open 07411446Gradient s.r.o. Avax RSE 26 (
Russian PG Open 0749539Gradient AVAX SR7
Czech PG open 07491542Gradient AVAX RSF 26
German PG Open 0751935Gradient s.r.o. Gradient Avax
All Africa PG Champs 07362581GRADIENT Avax SR7
World Cup Japan Ibaraki 200789536Avax R7#183534.061.5km02:23:39
#2622.01km
World Cup Spain Ager 20071081950Avax SR7#3101148.034.6km
#449709.062.6km01:41:11
#576537.085.6km03:24:53
#6117380.086.6km
#7112176.027.1km
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 20071132184Avax SR7#888694.077km02:35:20
#9116249.067.4km
#1059562.083km04:11:16
#11
#12
#1381679.072.7km02:35:02
World Cup Turkey Kayseri 2007951497Avax SR7#1410573.013.8km
#159383.020.3km
#1699166.032.9km
#1764614.057km02:17:57
#1888334.073.1km
#1965227.026.2km
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Swiss International Championship 06271821
Czech Open732335
6th Ratitovec Open16985
Hungarian XC Open 06101786
World Cup Brazil Castelo 20061171750Avax RSF#190133.07.2km
#2106222.023.3km
#3121172.011.6km
#4118104.02.8km
#593562.042.1km
#6109557.053.1km02:48:15
World Cup Switzerland Fiesch 20063165Avax RSF#83165.039.2km
World Cup Austria Seeboden 2006115421Avax RSF#7115421.028.4km
World Cup Slovenia Kobarid 2006552793Avax RSF#998738.051.7km01:30:05
#1047837.095.4km
#1154562.070km03:19:08
#1280656.073.1km02:38:07
World Cup France Reunion Island 2006791035Avax RSF#1376318.026.4km
#1476195.024.9km
#157362.07.7km
#167374.07.9km
#17
#1862386.021.8km
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Nordic Open 2005572244
Dutch Open 2005252446
Ladies SA Challenge 0571381
All Africa 05 - PRE WORLD CUP214342
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Polish Open / LOOP Cup 2004262008
Staufen Cup 0429790
Alpen Open 0429847
French Nationals 20041041761
Swiss Open 0471595
German Meisteschaft 0446881
Czech Open 04382257
Pre World Cup Bulgaria 04292458
Pre World Cup India 04402483
World Cup Austria Abtenau 2004119415Avax RS#296300.024.5km
#3920.03km
#4114115.01.3km
World Cup Turkey Kayseri 2004941949Avax RS#976342.035.2km
#1011145.00.1km
#1162515.064.1km
#1265596.084.5km
#1381177.024km
#1488274.038.5km
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Emberger Alm Cup 200377841
PRE PWC Abtenau 0324597
Stranik Cup 0330964
2. int. Berchtesgaden Open 200368658
Veltins Schmitten Pokal 200386402
British Open Piedrahita 2003931065
Dutch OPEN 2003332249
LOOP Cup - Polish PG Open 2003321774
All Africa 2003522440
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Slovenian Open 02852115
2001
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Czech PG Open 0161395
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page