results for pilot Federico Nevastro

2017
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2017 World Cup - France ::: Coeur de Savoie862968Gin Boomerang 10#1 21/05/201766689.0128.6km05:05:39
#2 22/05/201795623.073.4km02:49:39
#3 23/05/2017120177.047.1km
#4 24/05/201764692.0109.5km04:01:01
#5 25/05/201764553.094.6km04:23:46
#6 26/05/201751689.0116.8km03:58:45
2016
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2016 Italian Open - Suello, Cornizzolo113299Gin Gliders Boomerang 10
2016 World Cup - Italy ::: Gemona Del Friuli86574Gin Boomerang 10#1 07/06/201686417.077.8km
#3 10/06/201666312.035.6km
2016 World Cup - France ::: St André les Alpes821481Gin Boomerang 10#1 06/09/201678690.079.4km02:39:30
#2 07/09/201693380.0101.3km
#4 09/09/201659696.0102.3km03:38:42
2015
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2015 Italian Pre World Cup - Feltre103646gin Boomerang 10
2015 Italian Championship - Feltre103646gin Boomerang 10
2015 World Cup - Portugal ::: Montalegre822488Gin Boomerang 10#1 12/07/2015106508.0103.9km04:09:58
#2 13/07/201528942.082km01:51:55
#3 14/07/201561812.0135.9km03:42:39
#4 15/07/201578435.035.1km
#5 17/07/201587106.05.6km
2015 World Cup - Spain ::: Ager342571Gin Boomerang 10#1 31/08/201534899.062.9km01:54:43
#2 01/09/201532747.041.7km00:58:27
#4 05/09/201537792.072.2km01:57:19
#5 06/09/201554552.090.3km
2015 World Cup Superfinal : Mexico - Valle de Bravo654939Gin Boomerang 10#1 15/01/201670862.078.6km02:36:32
#2 17/01/201647912.085.5km03:23:58
#3 18/01/201611082.018.9km
#4 19/01/201694452.036.8km
#5 20/01/201692804.062.9km02:07:56
#6 21/01/201689349.097km
#7 22/01/201625953.0127.1km03:44:22
#8 23/01/201630949.095.5km02:31:37
2014
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
World Cup France Coeur de Savoie 2014542486Swing Core 3#1 25/05/20148098.011km
#2 28/05/201447859.064.5km02:22:29
#3 29/05/201479730.074.9km
#4 30/05/2014100195.023.1km
#5 31/05/201464764.047.7km01:36:11
World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2014742694Swing Core 3#1 20/07/201433856.085.6km03:00:38
#2 21/07/201478665.079.8km03:04:48
#3 24/07/201498357.068.2km
#4 25/07/201411790.09.3km
#5 26/07/201450816.0101.7km03:23:23
2013
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Italian Open 2013 - Meduno274057Swing Core 3
World Cup South Africa Porterville 201363412Swing Core 3#2 25/02/20133754.057.4km02:17:04
#3 26/02/20134680.028.2km
#4 27/02/20134237.013.6km
#5 28/02/201319798.059.8km01:32:04
#6 01/03/201349787.082.2km02:46:31
#7 02/03/20135956.087.7km02:29:46
World Cup Turkey Erzincan 2013523029Swing Core 3#1 01/09/201345764.065.3km
#2 02/09/201348737.0107.8km03:47:09
#3 03/09/201379248.052.5km
#4 06/09/201320579.062.3km
#5 07/09/201346701.076km03:15:31
2013 World Cup Superfinal - Brazil855034Swing Core 3#1 15/01/201486855.076.6km02:16:03
#2 16/01/201497798.081.7km02:27:21
#3 17/01/2014119253.048.5km
#4 18/01/201464629.032.5km
#6 21/01/201471381.026.1km
#7 22/01/201472868.066.7km02:01:42
#8 23/01/201492162.032.8km
#9 24/01/201482700.096.1km02:44:32
#9 25/01/201429893.069.3km01:54:15
2012
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
2012 Trofeo Montegrappa PG71604Swing Core 2
Italian Open 2012193696Swing Core2
2012 Trofeo Cerroni212073SWING ASTRAL 7
World Cup France Talloires 201255802Swing Core 2#1 14/05/201255802.073.8km
World Cup Macedonia Krushevo 2012503719Swing Core 2#1 05/08/201260872.070.3km02:12:09
#2 06/08/201247763.067.4km
#3 08/08/201227806.072km
#4 09/08/201254866.057.7km02:08:00
#6 11/08/2012103412.038.1km
2011
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Italy Mount Subasio - Rivotorto of Assisi (PG), Central Italy 2011153377SWING STRATUS 8
2011 Trofeo Montegrappa373397Ozone R 10.2
2011 Alatus Trophy81160Ozone R 10.2
2011 Pre-European - Saint Andre les Alpes391823Ozone Mantra M4
World Cup Colombia Roldanillo 2011214839Ozone Mantra R10.2#1 16/01/201118852.093.7km02:57:09
#2 17/01/201112958.0117.9km
#3 18/01/201114863.083.3km02:36:55
#4 19/01/201127827.084.9km
#5 20/01/201112947.073.6km02:21:09
#6 21/01/201190392.097.4km
World Cup Superfinal - Mexico Valle de Bravo 2011714685Swing Core 2#1 25/01/201251836.061.7km01:52:03
#2 26/01/201244864.091.9km02:36:05
#3 27/01/201259773.0103.2km03:08:25
#4 28/01/201277340.080.6km
#5 29/01/201281269.016.6km
#6 31/01/201272491.054.1km
#7 02/02/201262771.095.7km02:46:18
#8 03/02/201259748.0120.9km04:10:33
#9 04/02/2012108126.031.7km
2010
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Italian Open Poggio-Bustone201493Ozone Mantra r 10.2
2010 Monteavena - Guarnieri Trophy6889mantra r10.2 ozone
World Cup Brazil Pocos de Caldas 2010471395Ozone Mantra R10.2#1 09/04/20105955.034.6km
#2 10/04/201087440.059.5km
World Cup Italy San Potito 2010701040Ozone Mantra R10.2#1 04/07/201054340.034.2km
#3 09/07/201077700.074.4km03:19:33
2009
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Italy Italian Open Borso des Grappa 2009342958Swing WRC
Pre PWC Italy San Potito Sannitico 200933500Swing Stratus WRC
PG Trofeo Montegrappa 09232871Swing Stratus
World Cup Brazil Governador Valadares 2009631393Unknown Stratus WRC#1 22/03/200996142.010.9km
#2 23/03/200947597.023.2km
#3 26/03/200962218.07.8km
#4 27/03/2009112125.012.4km
#5 28/03/200962796.050.4km
World Cup Turkey Denizli 2009751902Swing Stratus WRC#1 31/05/200935854.076.4km02:14:46
#2 01/06/200986368.066.8km
#3 02/06/200990400.0102.7km
#4 05/06/200973648.070.8km03:07:55
World Cup France Talloires 2009951162Swing Stratus WRC#2 16/06/2009111110.011km
#3 17/06/200994530.045.1km01:51:05
#4 18/06/200971632.052km02:13:56
World Cup Croatia Buzet 2009752334Swing Stratus WRC#1 12/07/200912051.05km
#2 13/07/2009103112.05km
#3 14/07/200966491.042.5km
#4 15/07/200931661.055.4km02:32:30
#5 16/07/20099957.059.7km02:49:33
#6 17/07/2009117113.07.9km
2008
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Italy Italian Open San Potito Sannitico 2008383615Swing STRATUS WRC
Mexican pre-worlds 08424028Swing STRATUS 7
Montegrappa PG 0870522Swing Stratus
Pustertal-Raimund Wieser PG Cup 0816965Swing Stratus
Monteavena - Guarnieri PG Trophy 0811774Swing Stratus WRC
World Cup Switzerland Grindelwald 2008100856#563552.034.2km
#6102304.029.7km
World Cup Spain Castejon de sos 2008632241#748908.039.7km01:07:34
#822936.0138.7km04:34:10
#992397.078.8km
World Cup Bulgaria Sopot 2008574644#109944.071.3km02:19:28
#1196753.069.2km
#1220964.078.1km02:32:00
#1365533.084.1km
#1429963.079.3km
#1597487.046.7km
World Cup Brazil Castelo 2008752925#17
#1890162.022.8km
#1960309.025.6km
#2055672.045.1km02:10:51
#21115144.016.4km
#2255678.055.4km01:54:32
World Cup Italy Poggio Bustone 2008123457#111966.073.1km03:13:20
#227911.052.1km01:27:35
#348753.068.2km02:46:56
#4104827.0102.9km
2007
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Pre PWC Italy Vicenza 200781657Swing STRATUS NT
Pre PWC Italy Poggio Bustone 2007221466Swing Stratus
Montegrappa 07 PG281980Swing NT
Monteavena Italian PG - Guarnieri Trophy 07182376Swing Stratus NT
World Cup Spain Ager 2007443327Stratus NT#350629.082.1km03:26:08
#42973.062.6km01:27:09
#555687.085.6km02:43:29
#648700.0103.9km02:57:06
#7100338.041.8km
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 2007434376Stratus NT#851860.077km02:19:14
#979485.0105.3km
#1062459.076.1km
#1120894.073.8km02:53:19
#1247900.085.6km03:29:41
#1353778.072.7km02:24:07
World Cup Argentina Tucuman 200786868Stratus NT#2096401.055km
#21834.06.8km
#226969.013.8km
#2357394.034.7km
2006
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Trofeo Montegrappa HG and PG37915
Monteavena-Guarnieri Trophy7920
Trofeo Gianni Cerroni211398
Italian Champs 0695973
World Cup Brazil Castelo 2006663363Boomerang 4 L Mustang Jeans Fly Boomerang Viaggi#174144.07.8km
#22996.057.7km02:25:35
#393364.024.5km
#451267.012.8km
#542703.052.7km
#626889.053.1km02:05:54
World Cup Switzerland Fiesch 20063188Stratus 6 L Mustang Jeans Viaggi#82688.021km
World Cup Austria Seeboden 200666491Stratus 6 L Mustang Jeans Viaggi#765491.033.1km
World Cup Slovenia Kobarid 2006163391Stratus 6 L Mustang Jeans Viaggi#955858.051.7km01:23:45
#1063685.078.1km
#116893.070km02:31:35
#126955.073.1km02:11:21
World Cup France Reunion Island 2006323667Stratus 6 L Mustang Jeans Viaggi#1320788.047.1km01:47:14
#1473264.033.6km
#1529746.062.1km02:40:11
#1647353.037.6km
#1711948.068.6km
#1839568.032.1km
2005
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
XXII Guarnieri Int. Trophy 05112333
Campionati Italiani 200593827
World Cup Italy Monte Cornizzolo 2005442638Boomerang 4#1130787.046.8km02:29:32
#1264611.091.4km
#1335710.064.6km03:00:56
#1487530.029.3km
World Cup Portugal Serra da Estrela 2005861203Boomerang 4#1510598.012.8km
#1649830.085.3km02:51:05
#1790275.054.8km
2004
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsortasktask ranktask pointsdistancetime
Campionati Italiani 2004102741
Cornizzolo Cup 2004 61666
World Cup Italy Montegrappa 200425821Boomerang 3#125821.062.9km02:15:48
World Cup Austria Abtenau 2004121275Boomerang 3#211279.06.5km
#3980.00.1km
#4106196.010.2km
World Cup France Talloires 2004432709Boomerang 3#516959.074.7km03:11:26
#612848.063km01:48:39
#774407.064.3km
#859495.052.2km
World Cup Turkey Kayseri 2004413842Boomerang 3#927821.057.4km01:31:33
#1010745.01km
#1142663.079.9km04:14:55
#1216811.086.2km03:17:48
#1320690.067.9km02:24:14
#1427812.070.2km02:32:27
World Cup Mexico Tapalpa 2004172307Boomerang 3#1530636.053km
#1636696.067km02:04:09
#176975.049.4km02:03:58
2003
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Emberger Alm Cup 200371645
Raimund Wieser Cup 0311645
Guarnieri Trophy 0322690
World PG Championships 2003752916
Italian Open 200390767
LOOP Cup - Polish PG Open 200323471
2002
competition namegeneral rankgeneral pointsglidersponsor
Pian Delle Betulle PG 02171106
If some of your results are missing, consider going to your claim page