selection

Selection list for this event will be published after 01 January 1970
This page now just display a list of all signups relative to this event sorted by alphabetical order.
Woman
# Name Glider Harness Nation
1 Mari-Anne Aanes Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Norway
2 Sibel AKCALAR Turkey
3 Deniz ALİÇ Mantra 4 (Ozone) Turkey
4 Camila ANTONORSI Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Venezuela
5 Merve ARSLAN Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Turkey
6 maryam asadolah Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Iran
7 CANSU ATABEY Delta 2 (Ozone) Turkey
8 mahsa avarzamani Bolero 3 (Gin) Iran
9 Jinhee BAEK Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Korea
10 Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Turkey
11 Evgeniya Belova LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
12 Nancy BERGE Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
13 Michelle BLACK Blacklight (U-Turn) South Africa
14 Veronika Blagoveshchenskaya Sigma (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance) Russia
15 Khobi-Jane Bowden Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone) South Africa
16 Caroline BRILLE
17 Klaudia BULGAKOW Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Poland
18 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
19 Özlem Çalışkan Delta 2 (Ozone) Turkey
20 Kirsty Cameron Zeno (Ozone) United Kingdom
21 Emma CASANOVA Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United Kingdom
22 Martina CENTA Italy
23 Yingyi Chen Zeno (Ozone) China
24 Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Mantra 6 (Ozone) Colombia
25 Ruth Churchill Dower Zeno (Ozone) United Kingdom
26 Monica CIUREA
27 Antje Daehler Delta 2 (Ozone) Australia
28 LEE DAGYEOM Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) South Korea
29 Anna DARCHENKOVA Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS) Russia
30 Yvonne DATHE Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
31 Prune DELARIS Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
32 Méryl Delferriere Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
33 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Venezuela
34 ELIANA ALVES DIAS Axus (Sky) Brazil
35 Chrissi Drunk Pure (AirDesign) South Africa
36 Seda DURUSEL Turkey
37 fateme eftekhari Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley) Iran
38 Elisabeth Egger Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Austria
39 Vanja Eggesvik Zeno (Ozone) Norway
40 Elisa Eisenlohr Sigma 7 (Advance) Brazil
41 Elisabeth Eisl Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley) Austria
42 Kari ELLIS Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Australia
43 Karlien Engelen Sigma (Advance) Netherlands
44 Anastasiia Engelson Sigma 8 (Advance) Russia
45 leila eslami Sigma 8 (Advance) Austria
46 Nicole FEDELE Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
47 Priscila Fevereiro Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Brazil
48 Deanne Freitas Oliveira Artik 2 (Niviuk) Brazil
49 Nathalie FRESNE Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) France
50 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
51 Laurie Genovese Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
52 Anna Gerasimova Pure 3 (AirDesign) Lightness 2 (Advance) Russia
53 Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley) Lithuania
54 HyonJu HAM Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) South Korea
55 Johanna Hamne Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Sweden
56 YUMI Hashimoto LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Japan
57 Yoshimi HATANAKA Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Japan
58 Bianca Heinrich Peak 4 (Niviuk) Lightness 2 (Advance) United States of America
59 Annalena Hinestroza Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS) Germany
60 Keiko HIRAKI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Japan
61 Emi HIROKAWA Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Japan
62 Daniela HOFER Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS) Switzerland
63 Lindsay Holden Alpina 2 (Ozone) United States of America
64 Adel Honti Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Hungary
65 GÜLŞAH HOŞ Peak 4 (Niviuk) Turkey
66 Satsuki HOSHIDA Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Japan
67 Elisa HOUDRY Pure (AirDesign) France
68 azam hsanzadeh Kantega XC (UP PARAGLIDERS) Iran
69 Cho Hye joung Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) South Korea
70 GEONHYE HYOUNG Zeno (Ozone) South Korea
71 Daniela ISELI Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS) Switzerland
72 Yayoi Ito EnZo 2 (Ozone) Japan
73 Wooyoung Jang Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat () South Korea
74 andrea JARAMILLO Peak 4 (Niviuk) Colombia
75 Katalin Juhasz Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Hungary
76 Miae Jung Leopard (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
77 SHAUIN KAO Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Argentina
78 DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin) Poland
79 Aysenur Katirci Delta 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Turkey
80 Anna Kazakova Artik 3 (Niviuk) Russia
81 Elena Kerzhakova Blacklight (U-Turn) Ukraine
82 Hyunhee KIM Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
83 GALEN Kirkpatrick Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone) United States of America
84 Signe Knudsen Peak (Niviuk) Norway
85 Mika KOJIMA Delta 2 (Ozone) Japan
86 Sachiyo Komori Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Japan
87 Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley) Germany
88 Daria KRASNOVA Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds) Russia
89 Renáta KUHNOVÁ Carerra (Gin) Czech Republic
90 Jasna Lalic Mantra 6 (Ozone) Croatia
91 Sandy Lambert Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) France
92 Dagyeom LEE South Korea
93 Lei Lei Ye Enzo 3 (Ozone) China
94 Patricia Letona Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin) Mexico
95 Qingli Liao Alpina 2 (Ozone) China
96 ALBA DAMARIS LILLO Rebel Race (Gin) Colombia
97 Anna lozovaya Mantra 6 (Ozone) Russia
98 Yael MARGELISCH Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
99 Silvina Marti Peak 3 (Niviuk) Argentina
100 Lauren MARTINS EnZo 2 (Ozone) United Kingdom
101 Nora Martiny Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Germany
102 Tomomi MASUKO Boomerang X (Gin) Japan
103 Kinga Masztalerz Artik (Niviuk) New Zealand
104 Michele MCCULLOUGH Delta 2 (Ozone) United States of America
105 Nicole MCLEARN Peak 3 (Niviuk) Canada
106 Tetiana MERSHAVKA Delta 2 (Ozone) Ukraine
107 Isabella Messenger Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Germany
108 Christine MÉTAIS Boomerang (Gin) France
109 Constance METTETAL XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
110 Gabriela Mettler Peak 4 (Niviuk) Switzerland
111 Noriko MIZUNUMA Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Japan
112 Nao Mochizuki Zeno (Ozone) Japan
113 Sandra MONSE Peak (Niviuk) Switzerland
114 Maite MORENO Mantra 4 (Ozone) Spain
115 Maite Moreno Benito Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Spain
116 Yasuko MURAKAMI Peak 2 (Niviuk) Japan
117 Midori Nakanome Zeno (Ozone) Japan
118 Marina OLEXINA Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds) Russia
119 Ozge OZBIL Delta (Ozone) Turkey
120 Junghun PARK Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Korea
121 Rinul Pashankar Swift (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone) India
122 Melanie PFISTER United States of America
123 Svetlana PISKAREVA Boomerang X (Gin) Russia
124 Yue Qian Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin) China
125 Elham Rahmaniasl Chili 4 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley) Iran
126 Rebeca Ransenberg Tribe (Gin) Mexico
127 Yuki Sato Colombé Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Japan
128 benedicte SAURY Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
129 Kirsten Seeto Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 () Australia
130 Mutsumi SEKINE LM6 (Ozone) Japan
131 Elena Shaboltas Sigma 7 (Advance) Ukraine
132 Karina SHARIPOVA Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS) Russia
133 Andreia Silva Lopes Cure (BGD) Portugal
134 Petra SLIVOVA Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Czech Republic
135 Olesia SOKOLOVA Enzo 3 (Ozone) Russia
136 Elisa Soravia Peak 3 (Niviuk) Italy
137 Regula STRASSER Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Switzerland
138 Orlane STURBOIS France
139 Anca Tabara Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Romania
140 Mika TAKAHASHI Mantra 6 (Ozone) Japan
141 Melanie Tcaciuc Swift (Ozone) Germany
142 Marcella UCHOA Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Brazil
143 Tomoko Uno Boomerang 9 (Gin) Switzerland
144 Els Van Doosselaere Delta 2 (Ozone) Belgium
145 Rosanne Vaneeckhaute Chili 4 (Skywalk) Belgium
146 Silvia VENTURA Triton 2 (Nova) Portugal
147 Anna VERBITSKAYA Russia
148 Nanda WALLISER Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
149 Di WANG LM6 (Ozone) China
150 LInda Willemse Antea 2 (Sky) South Africa
151 Atsuko YAMASHITA Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Japan
152 Yasemin YILMAZ Turkey
153 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Japan
154 kai zhong Omega (Advance) China
155 Emanuelle Zufferey Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) Switzerland
156 Trude ØVERLIE Venus 2 (Axis) Norway
Man
# Name Glider Harness Nation
157 Pawel TOMASZEWSKI EnZo 1 (Ozone) Poland
158 Sigmund Aamodt XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Norway
159 Arne AARSBOG Norway
160 Rustam Ababakirov EnZo 2 (Ozone) Uzbekistan
161 salman abdoli Boomerang 6 (Gin) Iran
162 Dmitry Abdrashitov Carerra (Gin) Russia
163 Mohd Faizal Abdul Wahab Boomerang 11 (Gin) Malaysia
164 Rakhmat sauma Abdullah Queen (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley) Indonesia
165 Matteo ACCORNERO Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Italy
166 Hirokazu ACHIHA Enzo 3 (Ozone) Japan
167 Russell ACHTERBERG Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Africa
168 Pierre Ackermann Rush 3 (Ozone) South Africa
169 Anthony ACKET Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
170 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Argentina
171 Bimal Adhikari Bonanza (Gin) Nepal
172 ADMIN ADMIN Buzz (Ozone) United Kingdom
173 Andy AEBI Switzerland
174 Gustavo Agne - GUGA Boomerang 9 (Gin) Brazil
175 ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Boomerang 9 (Gin) Colombia
176 YERMENSON AGUDELO Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Colombia
177 cristian andres agudelo escobar Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Colombia
178 amin ahmadsomali Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Iran
179 Yongtae Ahn Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Korea
180 Hakan AKÇALAR Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley) Turkey
181 Hakan Akdere Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Turkey
182 ali akhtari Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Iran
183 Guner Akkaya Boomerang 11 (Gin) Turkey
184 Bahadır AKSOY Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Turkey
185 M. Umut AKTÜRK Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Turkey
186 Mauro Javier alabart Peak 3 (Niviuk) Argentina
187 Marcelo ALANIZ Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Argentina
188 Mesut ALBAYRAK Mercury 3 (Axis) Turkey
189 Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO EnZo 1 (Ozone) Venezuela
190 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Colombia
191 Pavel ALCOCER Zeno (Ozone) Venezuela
192 Vsevolod Alekin Enzo 3 (Ozone) Russia
193 Miguel Alem Leopard (Gin) Genesis (NearBirds) Bolivia
194 Vladislav Alentiev Mantra 6 (Ozone) Russia
195 Marco Alessandrini Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Italy
196 Tang Alex Delta 2 (Ozone) Hong-Kong
197 Alejandro ALFONZO Enzo 3 (Ozone) Venezuela
198 Ant Allen EnZo 1 (Ozone) South Africa
199 Nicolas ALLIOT IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) France
200 Mauro ALMEIDA Eos (Sky) Brazil
201 PABLO ALTEA Omega 8 (Advance) Argentina
202 OMAR ALEXIS ALVARADO CH Vega 2 (Axis) Venezuela
203 André Alvarenga Marvel (Mac Para) Brazil
204 Pavel Alvarez Vega 2 (Axis) Venezuela
205 Gerardo ALVAREZ Sigma 8 (Advance) Venezuela
206 Oscar Yesíd Alvarez Cáceres Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone) Colombia
207 José Javier Álvarez Castillejo Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Spain
208 Edinson Alvarez Suarez Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Colombia
209 HAROLD AMAYA Golden 3 (Gradient) Venezuela
210 Gerald AMESEDER Austria
211 Christian AMON Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Austria
212 Jared Anderson Enzo 3 (Ozone) United States of America
213 Guy ANDERSON Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) United Kingdom
214 Leonardo Andrade Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Chile
215 Juan Andrade Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Trinidad and Tobago
216 Jose Andrade Mayorga Boomerang 11 (Gin) Ecuador
217 Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Boomerang X (Gin) Russia
218 Ivan Anissimov Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) Australia
219 Jose ANSELMO Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) France
220 Alain ANTHONY Mantra R10.2 (Ozone) France
221 Claudio Antunes Lima Boomerang 10 (Gin) Brazil
222 Tsubasa AOKI Boomerang 11 (Gin) Japan
223 Kazuhiro AOKI XR6 () Japan
224 Carlos Aparicio Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Venezuela
225 Aris Apriyansyah Mantra 6 (Ozone) Indonesia
226 Ricardo AQUINO Ucross (Aircross) Brazil
227 Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO Yogi (Aerodyne) France
228 Daigo Arai Enzo 3 (Ozone) Japan
229 Luis ARAUJO Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS) Venezuela
230 Albaro ARAUJO Venezuela
231 Daniel Araya Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Chile
232 Wally Arcidiacono Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Australia
233 Diego Ardissone EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
234 Kayvan ARIANPOUR Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Iran
235 Victor ARISTIZABAL Buzz Z3 (Ozone) Venezuela
236 Luc ARMANT Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
237 Simon ARNOLD Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Austria
238 Mario Arque EnZo 2 (Ozone) Spain
239 Mauro ARRUDA EnZo 1 (Ozone) Brazil
240 Bojan Arsenijevic. EnZo 1 (Ozone) Serbia
241 IVAN ARTAL Vega (Axis) Venezuela
242 Mohammad Javad asadi Omega 7 (Advance) Iran
243 jean louis asensio Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
244 Ali Ashrafzadeh Sprint (Gin) Iran
245 Umut ASLAN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk) Turkey
246 Zhivko Atanasov Peak 4 (Niviuk) GTO 2 (Woody Valley) Bulgaria
247 Jorge Atramiz Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Venezuela
248 Erfan ATTAEE Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Iran
249 Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Brazil
250 ANTONIO AUGUSTO SOARES BRAGA Zeno (Ozone) Brazil
251 Juan Aular Poison 3 (Skywalk) Mexico
252 Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Peak 3 (Niviuk) Venezuela
253 Samuel AVENNE Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
254 Umit AYDEMIR Mantra 4 (Ozone) Turkey
255 Bulent AYDIN Mantra 4 (Ozone) Turkey
256 erdal aytekin Sport 4 (Airwave) Turkey
257 Hossein Azadi Torck 2 (Sol) Iran
258 Mustafa AZTEKIN Zeno (Ozone) Turkey
259 Mike B South Africa
260 Greg BABUSH Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United States of America
261 Vladimir BACANIN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Serbia
262 Andrey BADIKOV Zeno (Ozone) Israel
263 Anders BAERHEIM Boomerang 9 (Gin) Switzerland
264 Stefan Bahn Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Germany
265 Jack BAILEY Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United Kingdom
266 Joeri BAL Enzo 3 (Ozone) Belgium
267 Antoniu BALAN
268 Donizete Baldessar Lemos EnZo 2 (Ozone) Brazil
269 DMYTRO BALYKIN Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds) Ukraine
270 Chris Banford Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
271 Soheil barikani Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Iran
272 Sadegh Barikani Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Iran
273 Luis Miguel BARRERA Venus 2 (Axis) Argentina
274 José Barrera Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) Ecuador
275 Rafael Barros Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin) Brazil
276 Christian Barthelmann Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
277 Pawel Barton EnZo 1 (Ozone) Poland
278 Axel BAUDENDISTEL Boomerang 9 (Gin) Germany
279 Manuel Bauer EnZo 1 (Ozone) Germany
280 Johannes Baumgarten Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
281 Manuel Baumgarten Artik (Niviuk) France
282 Arnaud BAUMY Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) France
283 Hans Bausenwein Zeno (Ozone) Germany
284 Charles-Antoine BAVEREL Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) France
285 Orkut Baysal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Turkey
286 Mathieu BAZART Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
287 Bogdan BAZYUK Aspen 4 (Gradient) Ukraine
288 Martin Beaujouan Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
289 Juan BECERRA EnZo 2 (Ozone) Venezuela
290 Andre Becker Enzo 3 (Ozone) Brazil
291 Matt BEECHINOR Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United States of America
292 MARK EDUARD BEHLING EnZo 2 (Ozone) Brazil
293 Bill Belcourt Mantra R11 (Ozone) United States of America
294 Maxime BELLEMIN Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
295 Arthur BELLET EnZo 1 (Ozone) France
296 ANDREY BELYANIN Twister (Wings of change) Russia
297 Gildas BEN Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
298 Juan Pablo BENAVENTE
299 Halasz Bence Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Hungary
300 Mateu Bendicho Martinez Zeno (Ozone) Spain
301 Stephane Benoit Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
302 Luis Guilherme Bento Nunes Enzo 3 (Ozone) Portugal
303 Thomas BERGER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Austria
304 Andrew BERKLEY Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Canada
305 Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX Boomerang 9 (Gin) France
306 Christophe BERNAD Peak 3 (Niviuk) France
307 Lucas BERNARDIN EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
308 Xavier BERNEDA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Spain
309 Stefan Bernhard Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Germany
310 Nicolas BERNHARD Zeno (Ozone) France
311 Patrick BEROD Passion (U-Turn) France
312 Loïc berquet Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
313 Christoph Bessei Factor 2 (Nova) Germany
314 Xavier Bestel Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) France
315 Philipp Bethge Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
316 Arnaud BEUGNETTE Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
317 Christopher Bevins Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United Kingdom
318 Ashish Bhattarai Peak 3 (Niviuk) Nepal
319 Anish BHATTARAI Queen (Triple Seven) Nepal
320 Bogdan Bialka Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Ireland (Republic of)
321 Christian BIASI Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
322 michele bibo Alpina (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
323 Petr BIC Mercury Sport (Axis) Czech Republic
324 Emidio Paulo Bico Duro Synergy 4 (Sol) Brazil
325 Egemen BILGE LM6 (Ozone) Turkey
326 TÜRKAY BİLİYOR Coden Pro (Dudek) Turkey
327 Oliver BINNA Delta 2 (Ozone) Austria
328 Idris Birch Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) United Kingdom
329 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Argentina
330 Sébastien BLEIN EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
331 Oliver BLONSKE Zeno (Ozone) Germany
332 Harry Bloxham Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) United Kingdom
333 Sébastien BOCHET Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
334 John BOCKSTATT EnZo 1 (Ozone) Switzerland
335 Tim Bollinger Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Switzerland
336 Hans BOLLINGER Boomerang 9 (Gin) Switzerland
337 Remko Bolt Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin) Netherlands
338 Karlo BONACIC
339 Xevi BONET DALMAU Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
340 Simon BONFADELLI XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
341 Carlos BONIFACIO Torck 2 (Sol) Brazil
342 KEVIN BONNENFANT Eris 4 (Sky) France
343 Sebastien Bonnet Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
344 Matthieu BORDELONGUE France
345 René BORMANN EnZo 2 (Ozone) Germany
346 Dorin Borodescu Artik (Niviuk) Romania
347 Pawel BORYNIEC Canada
348 Michele Boschi Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
349 Devrim Bostanci Mercury Sport (Axis) Turkey
350 Jonas Böttcher Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
351 Evan Bouchier Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United States of America
352 Alix Boudon EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
353 Rémi Bourdelle Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
354 Elie Bourdilloud Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Switzerland
355 Frederic BOURGAULT Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Canada
356 Denis Bourqui Sigma (Advance) Switzerland
357 Estéban Bourroufies Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
358 Benjamin Boutellier Boomerang 10 (Gin) France
359 Téo BOUVARD Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
360 Guillermo Bozovich Sigma (Advance) Lightness 2 (Advance) Argentina
361 Tyler Bradford Zeno (Ozone) United States of America
362 James BRADLEY Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) United States of America
363 James Braid Aspen 3 (Gradient) South Africa
364 Steve Bramfitt Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) United Kingdom
365 leif gunnar Brandal Mantra 6 (Ozone) Norway
366 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Austria
367 Josef BRANDNER EnZo 2 (Ozone) Austria
368 Richard BRANDT SORIANO Bi Golden 2 (Gradient) Venezuela
369 Anders Beyer Brattli Mantra 6 (Ozone) Norway
370 Reiner BRAUN Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
371 Tomas BRAUNER Core 3 (Swing) Czech Republic
372 Tomáš Breburda Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Czech Republic
373 Manuel BRECHIGNAC Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) France
374 Dominik Breitinger Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Switzerland
375 Heinrich Bretz Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
376 Jacques BREYTENBACH Avax XC3 (Gradient) South Africa
377 John Broderick Aspen (Gradient) South Africa
378 Frank BROWN Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Brazil
379 Jack BROWN EnZo 2 (Ozone) United States of America
380 Ceri Brown Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) United Kingdom
381 Federico Brown Manzone Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
382 Bruno Brugnolo Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Italy
383 Julien BRUNG Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
384 Werner BRUNNER Austria
385 Lars BUDACK Zeno (Ozone) Germany
386 Peter Budai Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Hungary
387 Milan Bujic Torck 2 (Sol) Serbia
388 Paulo Henrique Bullara Reis XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Brazil
389 Richard BUNGAY Boomerang GTO (Gin) United Kingdom
390 Walter Bunsen Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Germany
391 Harry BUNTZ Leopard (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Germany
392 Michael Burgess Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) South Africa
393 Antonio Burian Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United Kingdom
394 Mark Busby USport 2 (Aircross) South Africa
395 Marco Busetta Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
396 Ruslan Bushchak Artik (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin) Ukraine
397 Filip Bušo Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS) Czech Republic
398 YAMIL BUSTAMANTE Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ecuador
399 Alex BUTLER Mantra 6 (Ozone) United Kingdom
400 Richard Butterworth Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) United Kingdom
401 Caio Buzzarello Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Brazil
402 Vadym Byelkin EnZo 1 (Ozone) Ukraine
403 Alexey Bystritskiy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Russia
404 Mauro Augusto Caberlon EnZo 2 (Ozone) Brazil
405 Antoine CABIAC Boomerang 10 (Gin) France
406 Laurent CAETANO Zeno (Ozone) France
407 Marc Caillault Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
408 Sinan Çalışkan Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Turkey
409 Settimio CALVARESE EnZo 2 (Ozone) Italy
410 stephane calvin EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
411 Garth Camac EnZo 2 (Ozone) Australia
412 Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
413 Alparslan Camlıbel Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Turkey
414 Vagner Campos Boomerang 11 (Gin) CXC-PRO (Sol) Brazil
415 Francisco Campos Puyol Peak 2 (Niviuk) Ecuador
416 yüksel can Stratus 8 (Swing) Turkey
417 Yuksel CANN Stratus 8 (Swing) Turkey
418 Fabio Cappuccini Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Australia
419 Matteo Caprari IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Switzerland
420 Davide CARDONA Magus (Mac Para) Italy
421 Noël CARLE Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) France
422 Nils-Aake Carlsson Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds) Sweden
423 Carlos Carneiro Mantra 6 (Ozone) Portugal
424 Jean Marc CARON Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin) France
425 Fernando Carpio EnZo 2 (Ozone) Spain
426 Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA EnZo 1 (Ozone) Colombia
427 HERNAN "DAVID" CARRENO COLONIA EnZo 2 (Ozone) Colombia
428 Juan Carrera XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Ecuador
429 bryan Carrera Peak 4 (Niviuk) Ecuador
430 Gareth CARTER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Australia
431 PIERRE CARTER Avax XC3 (Gradient) South Africa
432 Alvaro CARTIN Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Mexico
433 Lucas Carvalho Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Brazil
434 Jérémie Cassar EnZo 2 (Ozone) Germany
435 Davide CASSETTA Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Italy
436 Alberto CASTAGNA Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
437 rodolpho cavalini Torck 2 (Sol) Brazil
438 Charles CAZAUX Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
439 Michel Ceccato Zeno (Ozone) Brazil
440 Tilen Ceglar Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Slovenia
441 Barış Çelik EnZo 2 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Turkey
442 Jing Xiao Cen Fusion (Airwave) Lightness 2 (Advance) Hong-Kong
443 Ivan CENTA Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Italy
444 Oriol Cervello Zeno (Ozone) Spain
445 Emil CERVENAN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Slovak Republic
446 Thibaut CHAIGNEAU XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
447 Chanin Chaithaset Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Thailand
448 shiv chand Aspen 4 (Gradient) India
449 Jean-François CHAPUIS EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
450 Tom CHAUVIN Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) France
451 Yoann CHAVANNE Boomerang 11 (Gin) France
452 Marcel Chawa EnZo 1 (Ozone) Venezuela
453 jianzhong chen Sigma (Advance) Lightness 2 (Advance) China
454 Sergey CHEPELEV Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Russia
455 Rodrigue CHER Zeno (Ozone) France
456 Andrey Chertov Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Russia
457 Andrei CHESNOKOV Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
458 Franck chevalier Aspen 3 (Gradient) France
459 Ying1 Chi Delta (Ozone) China
460 Sarayut Chinpongsatorn Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Thailand
461 HoNam CHIU Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Hong-Kong
462 Jungsam CHOI Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
463 WONSUOK CHOI Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) South Korea
464 Jungman CHOI Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
465 Bertrand CHOL Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
466 Debu CHOUDHURY Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley) India
467 Denis CHOURAQUI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
468 Thomas Juel Christensen Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Denmark
469 Michael CHRISTIANSEN Boomerang 9 (Gin) Chile
470 Petr CHROMEC EnZo 1 (Ozone) Czech Republic
471 Pawel Chrzaszcz Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Poland
472 Andrii Chugaiev Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Ukraine
473 Matthew Church Mantra 4 (Ozone) United Kingdom
474 Daniel Carvalho CIBY Mantra 6 (Ozone) Portugal
475 MURAT CIFTCI Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Turkey
476 Yusuf Emre Ciftci Boomerang GTO (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Turkey
477 Cantekin Çimen Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Turkey
478 Pedro Citoler Enzo 3 (Ozone) Germany
479 Daniel Alex CIUHANDU
480 Eugene CLAASE Zeno (Ozone) South Africa
481 Sergi CLARET Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
482 BirGer CLausen Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Germany
483 Philippe CLEMENS Mantra 6 (Ozone) France
484 Vasile Bogdan Clinciu Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Spain
485 Pablo CODINI Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Argentina
486 Dirk Coetzee Pure (AirDesign) South Africa
487 Josh COHN Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin) United States of America
488 Ivan COLÁS Core 3 (Swing) Spain
489 Thomas Cole Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United Kingdom
490 Toby COLOMBE Boomerang 10 (Gin) United Kingdom
491 Alexander COLTMAN Zeno (Ozone) United Kingdom
492 Sébastien Combes Zeno (Ozone) France
493 Andres Contreras Mantra 6 (Ozone) Venezuela
494 Omar Contreras Boomerang X (Gin) Venezuela
495 Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Zeno (Ozone) Ecuador
496 maarten coppens Peak 4 (Niviuk) Belgium
497 Carlos CORDIDO EnZo 2 (Ozone) Venezuela
498 François Cormier Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
499 Josue CORONEL Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Ecuador
500 Alberto Corral Magus XC2 (Mac Para) Spain
501 Denis CORTELLA Boomerang 9 (Gin) France
502 Yoann COSSEC Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
503 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Spain
504 Michael Coupe Zeno (Ozone) United Kingdom
505 Etienne COUPEZ Enzo 3 (Ozone) Luxembourg
506 Sébastien COUPY EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
507 Laurent COUTAREL Peak 3 (Niviuk) France
508 Gilmar COUTO Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Brazil
509 Steve COX Switzerland
510 Daniel CRESPO Boomerang 11 (Gin) Spain
511 Damjan CRETNIK Icepeak (Niviuk) Slovenia
512 Mirco Cristoforetti Zeno (Ozone) Italy
513 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Italy
514 Sam Crocker Zeno (Ozone) United States of America
515 Jules CROIBIER Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) France
516 Rudi Cronje EnZo 1 (Ozone) South Africa
517 Bruno CROS Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
518 Luis Cruz Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Brazil
519 David CUBEL GALLARTE Core 3 (Swing) Spain
520 Carlos Curi Enzo 3 (Ozone) Chile
521 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
522 Matt DADAM Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United States of America
523 Bijaya Dahal Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Nepal
524 Nghia Dai Nguyen Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley) Vietnam
525 eric daigremont Boomerang 10 (Gin) France
526 Isa DAL Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) Turkey
527 Rolf Dale Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Norway
528 Andrea Dallari EnZo 1 (Ozone) Italy
529 Hugo Carlos Dalmasso Cure (BGD) Argentina
530 eddie dampierre EnZo 1 (Ozone) France
531 Jorge DARCIE Chili 2 (Skywalk) Brazil
532 Lilik Darmono EnZo 2 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Indonesia
533 Nero DASCHNER Boomerang 10 (Gin) Germany
534 Johan de Bruijn Sigma 7 (Advance) South Africa
535 Theunis de Bruin Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Africa
536 Francis DE BRUYN Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Belgium
537 Ruard de Bruyn Boomerang 10 (Gin) South Africa
538 Wim De Croock XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Belgium
539 Fabrizio De Donatis Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Italy
540 nelson de freyman EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
541 Dudley De Klerk Venus 3 (Axis) South Africa
542 Francis Dudley de Klerk Pure (AirDesign) South Africa
543 Mias De Klerk Omega 7 (Advance) South Africa
544 Bastien De Luca Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
545 François de Neuville Rush (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley) Belgium
546 igor belechuk de souza Zeno (Ozone) Brazil
547 Francois DE VILLIERS Pure (AirDesign) South Africa
548 Cristian Deacu Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Romania
549 Joël Debons Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Switzerland
550 Quentin Debras Cure (BGD) Genesis (NearBirds) Belgium
551 Eduardo DEHEZA Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Argentina
552 Pierre DEJOUS Coden (Dudek) France
553 Marcos Dario Del Rio Boomerang GTO (Gin) Argentina
554 Alejnadro Antonio Delacroix Artik (Niviuk) Argentina
555 Yannick DELAVY XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
556 Jerome DELBECQUE Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
557 Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Austria
558 Juan Sebastian Delgado Boomerang X (Gin) Argentina
559 Esteban Delgado Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Mexico
560 Angelo Dell'Aira Zeno (Ozone) XR7 () Italy
561 david Della Chiesa Pure (AirDesign) Argentina
562 ARIEL AUGUSTO DELLAFIORE Cure (BGD) Argentina
563 Marc Delongie Zeno (Ozone) Belgium
564 Oleg Dementyev Carerra (Gin) Russia
565 Gerald Demetz Zeno (Ozone) Italy
566 Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Bonanza (Gin) Turkey
567 Matthijs Derks Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Netherlands
568 Didier DESAINTETIENNE Zeno (Ozone) France
569 Marin DESCARREGA Omega (Advance) France
570 Marty DEVIETTI Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United States of America
571 Gurpreet DHINDSA Boomerang 10 (Gin) India
572 Sylvain Dhonneur Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
573 Nicola DI BERNARDO Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
574 Vincenzo Di Martino Torck 2 (Sol) Brazil
575 Jose DI PRIMA Mantra 6 (Ozone) Venezuela
576 Pablo Di Santi Stratus Core 2 (Swing) Mexico
577 Luiz Cezar DIAS Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Brazil
578 Marcos Dias da Fonseca Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Brazil
579 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
580 Erwan DIDRICHE Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
581 olivier dietrich Leopard (Gin) Switzerland
582 Daniel Dijoux Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) France
583 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Boomerang 11 (Gin) Macedonia
584 Daniel DIMOV EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance) Bulgaria
585 Nicolas DINH Zeno (Ozone) France
586 Thomas DINH Zeno (Ozone) France
587 Christo DJAMBOV Venus 4 (Axis) GTO (Woody Valley) Bulgaria
588 Dusan DJORDJEVIC Mantra R11 (Ozone) Serbia
589 Sergey Dobrik Boomerang X (Gin) Russia
590 Fabien DOFFIN EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
591 Ayhan Doğan Delta 2 (Ozone) Turkey
592 Rok DOLINŠEK Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat () Slovenia
593 Hongyang DONG Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) China
594 Luca DONINI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
595 Nicola Donini Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
596 Alexandru DONISAN
597 Szilard Dorant Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Hungary
598 Tudor Dorobantu Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Romania
599 Maycon Dos santos Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) Brazil
600 Patrick DOWER Boomerang 10 (Gin) United Kingdom
601 Grzegorz DRABIK Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Poland
602 Stephane DROUIN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
603 muñeton duber Pure (AirDesign) Colombia
604 Predrag DUDIC Enzo 3 (Ozone) Serbia
605 Borys Dudnyk Delta 2 (Ozone) Ukraine
606 Muzaffer DUNDAR Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Turkey
607 JEAN-CLAUDE DUPONT EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
608 didier DURAND Peak 2 (Niviuk) France
609 Dusan DURKOVIČ Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Slovenia
610 savaş durmaz Mantra 4 (Ozone) Turkey
611 Aaron DUROGATI Boomerang 11 (Gin) Italy
612 Rolando DUROGATI Boomerang GTO (Gin) Italy
613 Mehmet DURSUN Stratus Core 2 (Swing) Turkey
614 Dominik Dusek Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Switzerland
615 Daniel Dutra Zeno (Ozone) Brazil
616 Yagya. Dutt. Delta 2 (Ozone) India
617 Mehmet DUZAN Turkey
618 Lisandro Eandi Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Argentina
619 Tobias Boris EBENFELD Mantra 6 (Ozone) Germany
620 Christoph EDER EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Austria
621 Armin EDER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Austria
622 Joni Efendi EnZo 2 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) Indonesia
623 vahid eghrari Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS) Iran
624 Helmut EICHHOLZER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Austria
625 Jørgen Eilertsen Alpina 2 (Ozone) Norway
626 Kari EISENHUT Switzerland
627 Erhan Ekren Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Turkey
628 Matts ELIASSON Enzo 3 (Ozone) Sweden
629 Andrey ELISEEV Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Russia
630 Carl ELLINGHAUS Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United Kingdom
631 John Ellison EnZo 1 (Ozone) United Kingdom
632 Marc Elmer LM6 (Ozone) Switzerland
633 igor elorza Peak 3 (Niviuk) Venezuela
634 Yann EMERY EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
635 Ben Empson Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United Kingdom
636 Joseph ENGELS Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) South Africa
637 ŞENER ERDAL Mantra 4 (Ozone) Turkey
638 H.Ferhat Ergun Peak 3 (Niviuk) Turkey
639 Magnus Eriksson Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Sweden
640 David Selcuk ERKEK Zeno (Ozone) Turkey
641 Franz ERLACHER Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
642 Erkan ERTEM Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin) Turkey
643 Tomaz ERZEN EnZo 1 (Ozone) Slovenia
644 Rasim Esen EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Turkey
645 Alireza ESNA ASHARI Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Iran
646 Rafael Esquillaro Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) Australia
647 Risser Estes Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United States of America
648 Patricio Efrain Estrella Pacheco Peak 2 (Niviuk) Ecuador
649 Steven ETHERINGTON United Kingdom
650 Yurdaer ETIKE Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Turkey
651 Joerg EWALD Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Switzerland
652 Benoit FABRE EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
653 Vincent FABRE EnZo 1 (Ozone) France
654 Paolo FACCHINI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
655 Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Boomerang X (Gin) Brazil
656 paolo fakkini Mantra (Ozone) Italy
657 Oscar FALCON Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
658 Lars M Falkenström Mantra 4 (Ozone) Sweden
659 Shahin Fallah Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Iran
660 Tancredi Fardella Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
661 Ludovic Farnaud Zeno (Ozone) France
662 Pawel FARON Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds) Poland
663 Jean-Christophe FASSEL Boomerang 9 (Gin) France
664 Paulo Emiliano Favero Base (BGD) Lightness 2 (Advance) Argentina
665 Bernardo Favila Faria Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Portugal
666 cedric FECHOZ Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
667 Alirezvan FEIZY Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Iran
668 Rogerio Santos Felix Boomerang 9 (Gin) Brazil
669 Scott Ferembach EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
670 Roberto FERNANDES Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) France
671 Alejo martin fernandez Mantra 4 (Ozone) Argentina
672 Ricardo Fernandez Envy 2 (Mac Para) Argentina
673 Jorge Fernandez Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Chile
674 Gustavo Ferreira Boomerang 10 (Gin) Brazil
675 rui ferreira Mentor (Nova) Portugal
676 José FERREIRA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
677 Gyula Fichtinger Zeno (Ozone) Hungary
678 Jochen Fiessinger Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
679 Enrique Figueroa Boomerang 9 (Gin) Venezuela
680 KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Mercury Sport (Axis) Bulgaria
681 Mihailo Filipović Triton 2 (Nova) Serbia
682 Isidor Fink Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
683 Mohammad Firoozi Cayenne (Skywalk) Iran
684 Daniel Fischer IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Germany
685 David Graham Fisher Mistral 6 (Swing) South Africa
686 jose nicolas flores Delta (Ozone) Venezuela
687 Francisco FLUXA EnZo 1 (Ozone) Chile
688 Markus Foerst Cure (BGD) Norway
689 HANS FOKKENS Core 2 (Swing) South Africa
690 Tabanez FONSECA Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Portugal
691 Julien FONTBONNE Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
692 Andrew Forbes Zeno (Ozone) Australia
693 Szilard FORGO Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Hungary
694 Renato FORTINI Italy
695 Jacques FOURNIER Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
696 Peter FRADL Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) Austria
697 Arnold Frankenberger Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United States of America
698 Peter FRAUENSCHUH Boomerang X (Gin) Austria
699 Dominik FREI Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Switzerland
700 Roland FREYCON EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
701 Alexander Frider Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
702 Nigel FRITH Boomerang X (Gin) Hong-Kong
703 Gaël Frochaux Spice (Skywalk) Switzerland
704 Yury FROLOV Russia
705 Minoru Fujikawa Boomerang GTO (Gin) Japan
706 Javier FUNES NICHELE Boomerang 10 (Gin) Argentina
707 Flavio FUNIATI Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) France
708 Alessandro FUZZI Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
709 Christophe GABER Boomerang X (Gin) Belgium
710 bojan gabersek Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Slovenia
711 Richárd Gabrieli Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Hungary
712 Aleksandar GACEVSKI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Macedonia
713 Alexey Gagarin Mantra 4 (Ozone) United States of America
714 Michele GAIBA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
715 Roberto GALERA Mantra (Ozone) Brazil
716 Vicente Gallart Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
717 Luciano GALLO Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Italy
718 Richard GALLON Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Germany
719 Javier Galvez Enzo 3 (Ozone) Chile
720 Eugenio Gambari Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
721 Gabriel Gangl Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Austria
722 Lukas Gantenbein EnZo 2 (Ozone) Switzerland
723 Julien Garcia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
724 Christopher Garcia Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) United States of America
725 Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ecuador
726 Jorge Luis Garcia P Carerra (Gin) Venezuela
727 Juan Garcia Riquelme EnZo 1 (Ozone) Spain
728 GABRIELE GARDINI Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
729 Andrea Garolla Enzo 3 (Ozone) Italy
730 Eduardo Garza Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United States of America
731 Mir Koshyar Gaskari Delta (Ozone) Iran
732 Karim GASSAB Cure (BGD) France
733 Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Chile
734 Sylvain GATTINI Zeno (Ozone) France
735 Bijay Gautam Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Nepal
736 Piero Gavinelli Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Mexico
737 LUIS GAYOSO Core 3 (Swing) Spain
738 Peter GEBHARD EnZo 2 (Ozone) Italy
739 Ronny GEIJSEN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Netherlands
740 Daniel Geisse Carerra (Gin) Brazil
741 Antoine GERIN-JEAN EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
742 Louis GERIN-JEAN EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
743 Alexandre Dio Germani Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Brazil
744 David GERONIMO Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
745 peyman ghahremani EnZo 1 (Ozone) Iran
746 Mohamad Ali Ghasemi Summit XC (UP PARAGLIDERS) Iran
747 Rolf Gibbs Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance) United Kingdom
748 Dave Gibbs Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza () Australia
749 Stephen GICHUKI Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
750 jean-marc gierkowicz EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
751 Michal Gierlach Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Poland
752 STEFANO GIGLI Swift (Ozone) Italy
753 Hayden GLATTE Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United States of America
754 Phil Glutz Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 () Switzerland
755 Rémi GODEFROY Zeno (Ozone) France
756 Akin GOKBULUT Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin) Turkey
757 Dora Goksal Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Turkey
758 Bruce GOLDSMITH United Kingdom
759 Antonio GOLFARI Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
760 Rok Golob Venus 3 (Axis) Slovenia
761 Che Golus Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat () Australia
762 Rafael Gomes Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Brazil
763 Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Boomerang 9 (Gin) Venezuela
764 Luis Gomez Boomerang 9 (Gin) Venezuela
765 Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE EnZo 2 (Ozone) Colombia
766 Ricardo Gomez Palacio Triton (Nova) Mexico
767 Milton GONCALVES Enzo 3 (Ozone) Brazil
768 Hugo Goncalves Mantra 6 (Ozone) Portugal
769 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Ukraine
770 Antonio Gonzalez Mantra 6 (Ozone) Guatemala
771 JOSE GONZALEZ Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Spain
772 Francisco Javier Gonzalez Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone) Venezuela
773 Alan GONZALEZ Spain
774 Xabier González IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Spain
775 Juan Alberto Gonzalez Lugo Peak 2 (Niviuk) Mexico
776 Gregorio GONZÁLEZ OLIVA EnZo 2 (Ozone) Spain
777 Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds) Spain
778 Rüdiger GÖRDES Chili 4 (Skywalk) Germany
779 Konrad GÖRG USport 2 (Aircross) Germany
780 Dmitry Gorkovenko Mantra 4 (Ozone) Russia
781 Özay GÖRMEZ Poison 2 (Skywalk) Turkey
782 Jacek GÓRSKI Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Poland
783 Sun GOUESLAIN EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
784 Loïs GOUTAGNY Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone) France
785 Maksim Grabovskiy Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Russia
786 Frode Graff Venus 4 (Axis) Norway
787 Manuel GRANDI Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
788 IVANOV GRANJA Zeno (Ozone) Ecuador
789 Percy Grave Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Mexico
790 Nicholas GREECE EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United States of America
791 Greg Greg Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
792 Christian Grenier Boomerang GTO (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Canada
793 Horst Gresch Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Germany
794 Evgenii GRIAZNOV Mantra 4 (Ozone) Russia
795 Georg Grieshofer Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Austria
796 Tadas Grinevicius IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Lithuania
797 Fourie GROBLER Mercury Sport (Axis) South Africa
798 Tobias Grossrubatscher EnZo 2 (Ozone) Italy
799 Stephen Groundwell Pure 3 (AirDesign) Australia
800 Stephan GRUBER Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Austria
801 Emmanuel Guadarrama Enzo 3 (Ozone) Mexico
802 Carlos Guardia Boomerang 10 (Gin) Argentina
803 Hans GUDMUNDSSON
804 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Iceland
805 Dominique GUENARD EnZo 1 (Ozone) France
806 Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
807 Michel GUILLEMOT Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Argentina
808 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Brazil
809 Levent GÜNHER Stratus 8 (Swing) Turkey
810 Brad GUNNUSCIO Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United States of America
811 André Gupta Delta 2 (Ozone) India
812 Sher Gurung Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Nepal
813 Yukesh Gurung Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Nepal
814 Sushil Gurung Enzo 3 (Ozone) Nepal
815 Robin Gurung Boomerang GTO (Gin) Nepal
816 Thomas GURY Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
817 Pavel GUSSEV Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kazakhstan
818 Chikyong HA Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Korea
819 Philipp Haag Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Germany
820 Ivan HAAS Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin) France
821 Stephan Haase EnZo 1 (Ozone) United States of America
822 Adrian HACHEN Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Switzerland
823 Ziya HACIALIOGLU EnZo 1 (Ozone) Turkey
824 Khebrehdast Hadi Sigma (Advance) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Iran
825 Sinan Haholu Delta 2 (Ozone) Turkey
826 Liu HAIPENG Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) China
827 SONG HAJONG Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
828 Üstün Halil Poison 3 (Skywalk) Turkey
829 Florian HALLER Boomerang 9 (Gin) Italy
830 Youngmin HAM Bahia (ADG) South Korea
831 Honorin HAMARD Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
832 Léo Hamard Zeno (Ozone) France
833 delshad hamed Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) Iran
834 Michal Hammel EnZo 2 (Ozone) United States of America
835 Yongming Han Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) China
836 Dave HANNING United States of America
837 Jan Richard HANSEN Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Norway
838 hamid harasi Delta (Ozone) Iran
839 Mark HARDMAN Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GTO (Woody Valley) New Zealand
840 Chris HARLAND EnZo 2 (Ozone) United Kingdom
841 Kenneth Haugan Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley) Norway
842 Robert HAUSER Mantra R10.2 (Ozone) Germany
843 Martin Havel Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Australia
844 Colin HAWKE Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United Kingdom
845 Ernesto Martin HAYES Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance) Argentina
846 Brett HAZLETT Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Canada
847 Schuyler Heath XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) United States of America
848 Andy HEDIGER Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance) Argentina
849 hadi heidari dastjerdi Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Iran
850 MORTEZA Heidarian Sprint (Gin) Iran
851 Ronny HELGESEN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Norway
852 Einar Bjørkaas Helle EnZo 1 (Ozone) Norway
853 Frank Henriquez Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United States of America
854 schurink henry Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) South Africa
855 olivier Henry Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
856 Matt Henzi Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) United States of America
857 Jake Herbert Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin) United Kingdom
858 Juan Dante Heredia EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Argentina
859 Alessandro Heringer EnZo 2 (Ozone) Brazil
860 pablo oscar hernandez Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Argentina
861 Nicolas HERNANDEZ Peak 2 (Niviuk) France
862 Leandro "ERKE" Hernandez Z-one (Firebird) Argentina
863 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) Colombia
864 Florian Hertwig XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Germany
865 Nico Hickley Antea (Sky) South Africa
866 Adam HILL EnZo 1 (Ozone) United Kingdom
867 Tobias HINAS Zeno (Ozone) Sweden
868 Ernesto Hinestroza Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Germany
869 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Japan
870 Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Cure (BGD) Switzerland
871 Christian Hochegger Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Austria
872 clement HOELTER Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) France
873 Alex HOFER Switzerland
874 Sebastian Hohn EnZo 1 (Ozone) Germany
875 Anthony Holdcroft Golden (Gradient) South Africa
876 Jeremy Holdcroft Golden 2 (Gradient) South Africa
877 Pilpyo HONG Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Korea
878 Akira HORIGUCHI Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Japan
879 Luciano HORN Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Brazil
880 Shinichi HOSHIDA Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Japan
881 Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Iran
882 Simon Houston XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley) Australia
883 Marko HRGETIC Boomerang 10 (Gin) Czech Republic
884 kao hsusheng Aspen 4 (Gradient) Chinese Taipei
885 Keyu Huang Boomerang GTO (Gin) Impress 3 (Advance) China
886 Chin Chien HUANG EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat () Chinese Taipei
887 Hannes HUBER Boomerang X (Gin) Austria
888 William Hudson Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Ecuador
889 Bill Hughes Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) United States of America
890 LONG HUI Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) China
891 Nevil HULETT Boomerang 9 (Gin) South Africa
892 Jerome hulin Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
893 Olivier HUMBERT Pure (AirDesign) France
894 Jakob Hummel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Germany
895 ciprian hurlup Venus 2 (Axis) Romania
896 Thomas Ide Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
897 Alejo Idoyaga Molina Queen (Triple Seven) GTO 2 (Woody Valley) Mexico
898 Vadim Ieltsov Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Russia
899 Pavel Iker Boomerang 11 (Gin) Czech Republic
900 Serdar İLKER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Turkey
901 park ilkyu Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) South Korea
902 Yuji INAMI Boomerang 10 (Gin) Japan
903 tolga inan Mustang 2 (Airwave) Turkey
904 Hilmi INCE EnZo 1 (Ozone) Turkey
905 Ivan iñiguez EnZo 1 (Ozone) Spain
906 Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) Greece
907 Mathias IOUALALEN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat () France
908 Tomokazu IRIYAMA Enzo 3 (Ozone) Japan
909 Hakan IRTEM EnZo 1 (Ozone) Turkey
910 behbood isazadeh Synergy 4 (Sol) Iran
911 Haqimy Ismail Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Malaysia
912 Simon ISSENHUTH Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) France
913 Aleksandr Iuzhakov LM6 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley) Russia
914 Sandor Ivancso Peak 3 (Niviuk) Hungary
915 Stefan IVANOV Bulgaria
916 Takuo IWASAKI Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Japan
917 Amir IZADI Aspen 3 (Gradient) Canada
918 HWANG JAEHUN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Korea
919 Nick JAFFE Tribe (Gin) Hong-Kong
920 Andreas Jägerhag IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Sweden
921 NARANJO DARRUIZ JAIME JOSE Buzz Z3 (Ozone) Venezuela
922 Suhari Jainau Peak 3 (Niviuk) Malaysia
923 Shahdad Jalal Alpha 4 (Advance) Iran
924 mahdi jamalvatan Summit XC (UP PARAGLIDERS) Iran
925 Van der straeten Jan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Belgium
926 Mitja JANCIC Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone) Slovenia
927 Sanghyeon JANG Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) South Korea
928 seoung seek jang XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR6 (Woody Valley) South Korea
929 Hoseung Jang Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) South Korea
930 Tomasz Janikowski Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Poland
931 Tor JANSSON Zeno (Ozone) Sweden
932 Jan JARES Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Czech Republic
933 Max JEANPIERRE Magus (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
934 Dongju JEONG XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
935 BYUNGCHANG JEUN IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) South Korea
936 WEN JIANHUI Delta 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin) China
937 ZHOU JIDONG Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) China
938 Luis JIMENEZ EnZo 1 (Ozone) Colombia
939 Felipe JIMENEZ USport 2 (Aircross) Colombia
940 Hongki Jin Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
941 Wang Jin1707 Enzo 3 (Ozone) China
942 Qin Jinghua Buzz Z3 (Ozone) China
943 LAN JINYU Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin) China
944 Da Silva João Batista EnZo 2 (Ozone) Brazil
945 Alexandre JOFRESA Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
946 Vivas Joglin Peak 3 (Niviuk) Venezuela
947 Tran Minh Tu Johnnie XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Vietnam
948 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley) New Zealand
949 Achim JOOS Germany
950 Georgi JORDANOV Mantra 6 (Ozone) Bulgaria
951 Vivas Jorfan Boomerang 9 (Gin) Venezuela
952 Martin JOVANOSKI Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Macedonia
953 Younggil Ju Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) South Korea
954 Mitja Jug Delta (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Slovenia
955 cui jun Cure (BGD) XR7 (Woody Valley) China
956 Stef Juncker Core 3 (Swing) South Africa
957 Seyong JUNG Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Korea
958 Kwangmi JUNG XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) South Korea
959 Kim junggoo Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) South Korea
960 Osmar Junior Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Brazil
961 Valeriu JURCA XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Romania
962 Leo Jury EnZo 2 (Ozone) Argentina
963 Slawomir KACZYNSKI Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Poland
964 evgeny kalashnik Boomerang 11 (Gin) Ukraine
965 Dmitry Kalita Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) ESTONIA
966 Boris Kalter Peak 3 (Niviuk) Germany
967 KHAIRUL HAKIMIN KAMARULZAMAN Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Malaysia
968 Reza C. Kambey EnZo 2 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) Indonesia
969 Taro Kamiyama Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Japan
970 Durali KARACA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Turkey
971 Gokhan karakas Boomerang X (Gin) Turkey
972 Gottfried KASCHNIG Icepeak (Niviuk) Austria
973 Josef Kather Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Germany
974 Ioannis katsandredakis Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Greece
975 Róbert Kaučárik Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Slovak Republic
976 Miha Kavcic Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Slovenia
977 Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Turkey
978 sabri kavuncuo Mantra 4 (Ozone) Turkey
979 Kenichi KAWAKAMI Japan
980 Yakau Kazlouski Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance) Belarus
981 Yasin Kecef Avax XC3 (Gradient) Turkey
982 Stepan Kechedzhi Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds) Ukraine
983 Oliver Keller Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
984 Gregory Kelley U Sport Evo (Aircross) United States of America
985 edmund benjamin kendall Zeno (Ozone) Spain
986 Caner KEPEKÇİ Delta (Ozone) Turkey
987 Srđan KESIĆ Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Serbia
988 hamed khakbazan Boomerang GTO (Gin) Iran
989 seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Iran
990 Vistasp KHARAS Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley) India
991 Oleksandr Khlyebnikov EnZo 1 (Ozone) Ukraine
992 Jens KIERDORF Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Germany
993 Muharrem KILIC Zeno (Ozone) Turkey
994 sebahattin kılıç Mercury Sport (Axis) Turkey
995 Jonghae KIM Boomerang 11 (Gin) South Korea
996 Hyeong Joo KIM Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) South Korea
997 Seung Eung KIM Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) South Korea
998 Jinoh KIM Boomerang 10 (Gin) South Korea
999 Dongcheon KIM Enzo 3 (Ozone) South Korea
1000 Dongman KIM IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) South Korea
1001 Sangtae Kim Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1002 Paul Kimber Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Australia
1003 Savas KIROGLU Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Turkey
1004 Simon KIRSCH Boomerang 11 (Gin) Germany
1005 Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU EnZo 1 (Ozone) Turkey
1006 Eren KIZILTUG Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone) Turkey
1007 Günter KLAUS Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Germany
1008 Ilias Kleidaras Zeno (Ozone) Greece
1009 Peter KLEIMANN EnZo 2 (Ozone) Switzerland
1010 Hermann KLEIN Triton 2 (Nova) Germany
1011 Stanislav KLIKAR Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Czech Republic
1012 Thomas Klinger EnZo 2 (Ozone) Austria
1013 Martin Knight Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United Kingdom
1014 Maurice Knur Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
1015 Hiroaki KOBAYASHI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Japan
1016 Yasushi KOBAYASHI Boomerang X (Gin) Japan
1017 Theuns KOEKEMOER EnZo 1 (Ozone) South Africa
1018 Ronnie KOERICH Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Brazil
1019 KEITA KOKAJI Zeno (Ozone) Japan
1020 Alexey Kolpakov Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) Impress 3 (Advance) Russia
1021 Juho Komulainen Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 () Finland
1022 Aleksei Korobkov Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
1023 Dmitry KOROLEV Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Russia
1024 Thomas KOSTER Switzerland
1025 Petr Kostrhun Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Czech Republic
1026 Sergey Kostromitin Venus 3 (Axis) Russia
1027 Dilip Kotecha Mantra 4 (Ozone) India
1028 Matthias Kothe Enzo 3 (Ozone) Germany
1029 Endre Kotta Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Romania
1030 Duncan Kotze Boomerang (Gin) South Africa
1031 Bela KOVACS Magus 6 (Mac Para) Hungary
1032 Peter Kozisek Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Lightness 2 (Advance) Czech Republic
1033 Mariusz Kozlowski Enzo 3 (Ozone) Poland
1034 Kensuke KOZUMA Japan
1035 Stojan KRANJC Triton 2 (Nova) Slovenia
1036 Mikhail Krapivin Sigma (Advance) Kazakhstan
1037 Oleg Krasikov EnZo 1 (Ozone) Russia
1038 Helton Kraus Zeno (Ozone) Brazil
1039 Ľuboš Kravec Peak 3 (Niviuk) Slovak Republic
1040 Alexandr KRAVTSOV Russia
1041 Tadej KREVH Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Slovenia
1042 Stephan Kruger Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) South Africa
1043 Ondřej KRUPA Boomerang 9 (Gin) Czech Republic
1044 Michal KRYSTA Czech Republic
1045 Martin Kubicek Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Czech Republic
1046 Aleksandr KUCHIROV Boomerang 6 (Gin) Russia
1047 Alp Onurhan KUCUK Delta 2 (Ozone) Turkey
1048 Tomasz Kuczkowski EnZo 1 (Ozone) Poland
1049 Michael KÜFFER Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Switzerland
1050 Denis KULIKOV Pure (AirDesign) Russia
1051 Aleksandr Kulishov Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Russia
1052 Maksym Kulykovskyy Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds) Ukraine
1053 kamal kumar Delta 2 (Ozone) India
1054 Ajay Kumar EnZo 2 (Ozone) India
1055 Adie KUMAR Venus 3 (Axis) India
1056 manjeet kumar Magic 5 (Airwave) India
1057 Pawel KUMOREK EnZo 2 (Ozone) Poland
1058 Eddie Kumsuz Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Australia
1059 Andreas Kunit Boomerang 11 (Gin) Germany
1060 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat () Japan
1061 Ardi Kurniawan Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 2 (Gin) Indonesia
1062 Maxime KUSTER Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1063 Karel Kuta Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Czech Republic
1064 Sinan KUTLU Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Turkey
1065 YALCIN KUTUK Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Turkey
1066 Vladislav KUZIN Leopard (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Russia
1067 Tung Fai Kwong King (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley) Hong-Kong
1068 Zoran LABOVIC Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Norway
1069 Damien LACAZE Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
1070 Rodolfo Ladeira Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Brazil
1071 Jeremie LAGER EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
1072 Eduardo LAGOA IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Portugal
1073 Luis Lalama Boomerang 11 (Gin) Ecuador
1074 Manuel LALY Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1075 Cyril Lambert Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
1076 Baptiste LAMBERT Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
1077 Yan Lanbing Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) China
1078 Stefan LAND Torck 2 (Sol) Switzerland
1079 Lionel LANG Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1080 David Lankmayer XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Austria
1081 Xavier LAPORTE Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1082 Juan Carlos LARA Boomerang 11 (Gin) Mexico
1083 Hugo LARONZE Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1084 Robin Larsen Zeno (Ozone) Norway
1085 Bengt Larsen Mantra 6 (Ozone) Norway
1086 Mahmood lashkari Torck 2 (Sol) Iran
1087 Clement LATOUR Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1088 Sergey LATYSHEV Mercury (Axis) Russia
1089 pierre LAURENS Mantra 6 (Ozone) France
1090 MIGUEL LAURIERO Sigma (Advance) Argentina
1091 Thibaut Lavolé EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1092 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
1093 ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Spain
1094 Nguyen Le Bonanza (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Vietnam
1095 Bach LE Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Vietnam
1096 Julien LE GUEN Alpina 2 (Ozone) France
1097 Claude LE-MELLEC Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
1098 hyunwoo LEE Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1099 Kevin Lee Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 () Hong-Kong
1100 SANGDONG LEE Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1101 Jaechong Lee Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1102 Dooyoul Lee Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) South Korea
1103 Youngjin LEE Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1104 Jeonghun LEE XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone) South Korea
1105 JIHUN LEE XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1106 Dongjin LEE Torck 2 (Sol) South Korea
1107 Seongmin Lee Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1108 Fons de LEEUW Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Netherlands
1109 Haris Lepesis Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Greece
1110 Hagay LERMAN Vista II SP (Apco) Israel
1111 Indra Lesmana IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Indonesia
1112 Yanick LETTRY Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Switzerland
1113 Sergey Levin Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Kazakhstan
1114 Michel LEVISSE EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
1115 Orlando LEYTON Mantra 4 (Ozone) Venezuela
1116 Ou1 Li Delta 2 (Ozone) Lightness 2 (Advance) China
1117 Ping LI Enzo 3 (Ozone) China
1118 Ming Song Li Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) China
1119 ou li Delta 2 (Ozone) China
1120 Weian Li Explorer (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) China
1121 David Liano Gonzalez Mantra 6 (Ozone) Mexico
1122 Davide LICINI Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Switzerland
1123 Przemek LICZNERSKI Coden (Dudek) Poland
1124 Andreas Lieder Enzo 3 (Ozone) Germany
1125 Moonseob LIM Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1126 Sunghyu LIM Omega 8 (Advance) South Korea
1127 SangGyu LIM XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1128 Jaeok Lim Boomerang GTO (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin) South Korea
1129 Pedro Henrique LIMA Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Brazil
1130 yuan linchao Zeno (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone) China
1131 Luis Linde Contreras Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Spain
1132 Håkan LINDQVIST Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Sweden
1133 Yang LingFei Spectra (Flow Paragliders) China
1134 Colò Lino EnZo 2 (Ozone) Italy
1135 Marco LITTAME Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
1136 Daiwei Liu Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Chinese Taipei
1137 Malin Lobb Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat () United Kingdom
1138 noah locatelli Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1139 Joel LOIRE Zeno (Ozone) France
1140 Stéphane LOISY EnZo 1 (Ozone) France
1141 Sergey LOKK Enzo 3 (Ozone) Russia
1142 Gregoire Lombardi Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1143 Anatoly LOMOVTSEV Russia
1144 Martin Long Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United Kingdom
1145 Carlos Lopes Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin) Portugal
1146 Rafael LOPEZ Delta 2 (Ozone) Argentina
1147 Pablo LOPEZ Peak 3 (Niviuk) Argentina
1148 Filipe Louro Cayenne 3 (Skywalk) Portugal
1149 ANTUN LOVREC Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Croatia
1150 ARTEM LOZOVOY Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Russia
1151 Jan Lübbig Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Switzerland
1152 Alvaro Blas LUCERO Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Argentina
1153 Rafal LUCKOS EnZo 1 (Ozone) Poland
1154 Carel LUEBBIG Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Switzerland
1155 John LUGAR Mantra 4 (Ozone) South Africa
1156 Claudio Carneiro Luiz EnZo 1 (Ozone) Brazil
1157 Luis LUJAN Boomerang 7 (Gin) Mexico
1158 Darius LUKOSEVICIUS Lithuania
1159 Mark Luscombe Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS) United Kingdom
1160 Adolpho Luzorio Calegario synergy3 (Sol) Brazil
1161 Denis LYONNAIS Boomerang 9 (Gin) France
1162 Patrick MAC KINNON Enzo 3 (Ozone) Chile
1163 Eduardo MACHADO BALDI IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Brazil
1164 Sebastiao Machado Barcelos EnZo 1 (Ozone) Brazil
1165 Michel Macquet Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1166 Andy Macrae Boomerang 11 (Gin) United States of America
1167 Köksal Maden Peak 3 (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Turkey
1168 Frederic MAGNIN
1169 Daniele Magro Peak 3 (Niviuk) Italy
1170 Dervis MAHMUTOGLU Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Turkey
1171 Pascal MAILLARD Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Switzerland
1172 Maurizio MAINA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
1173 Nathanael MAJOROS Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley) Belgium
1174 Alexey Makarov Venus 4 (Axis) Russia
1175 Pavel MAKAROV Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Russia
1176 Alexey L. Makarov Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
1177 MARCEL Makhluota Chawa EnZo 1 (Ozone) Venezuela
1178 Jouni Makkonen Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Finland
1179 Alexey MAKOVENKO
1180 Sergey Makovskiy Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone) Kazakhstan
1181 Alexandre Malcher Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Brazil
1182 Andreas MALECKI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Germany
1183 Ivan Malecki Levy IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Argentina
1184 Jean Marc MALHONDA Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Spain
1185 Wojciech Maliszewski Coden (Dudek) Poland
1186 Olivier MALLET Rush 3 (Ozone) France
1187 Albino Malli Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
1188 Marcus MALMQVIST EnZo 1 (Ozone) Denmark
1189 Albert Mamedes Boomerang 11 (Gin) Brazil
1190 Luca Mammucari Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Italy
1191 Claudio MANCINO Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Italy
1192 Evgenii Mankov Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Russia
1193 Francisco Mantaras Enzo 3 (Ozone) Argentina
1194 Elisa Manueke Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Indonesia
1195 Da Silva Manuel Omega 8 (Advance) Venezuela
1196 Wesley MANZKE Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Australia
1197 Daniel Maraz Q-light (Triple Seven) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Germany
1198 Ovidiu Mihai Marchitan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone) Romania
1199 Cyrille Marck Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1200 Gustavo MARETTI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Brazil
1201 Sebastian MARGARA Peak 3 (Niviuk) Argentina
1202 Jerome MARGAT Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
1203 Jonathan MARIN Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
1204 Julien MARION Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
1205 Eckhard Mark Delta 2 (Ozone) Norway
1206 William MARKT EnZo 1 (Ozone) France
1207 babak maroufzadeh Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Iran
1208 Filipe MARQUES Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Brazil
1209 Rigoberto Marquez Factor (Nova) Venezuela
1210 Michael Marseiler Boomerang X (Gin) Italy
1211 Yann MARTAIL Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
1212 Burkhard Martens Poison 3 (Skywalk) Germany
1213 Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Spain
1214 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Spain
1215 jaime martinez Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley) Spain
1216 Luis Martinez Iturbe Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Spain
1217 Dragan Martinovic King (Triple Seven) Serbia
1218 Daniel Guillermo Mas Molina Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley) Argentina
1219 Susumu MASAKI Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 () Japan
1220 amir masoumzadeh Explorer (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Iran
1221 Pablo Mastricchio Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Argentina
1222 Giuseppe Mastromichele Zeno (Ozone) Italy
1223 German MATAJIRA EnZo 1 (Ozone) Colombia
1224 Somnuek Mathong Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Thailand
1225 Bruno Bravo Matos Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Portugal
1226 Vinícius MATUK Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Brazil
1227 Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Zeno (Ozone) Ukraine
1228 Peter Mauchan Aspen 4 (Gradient) South Africa
1229 Karl Mauracher Zeno (Ozone) Austria
1230 Michael MAURER Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance) Switzerland
1231 Ruedi MAURER Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Switzerland
1232 Christian MAURER Boomerang 10 (Gin) Switzerland
1233 REPONI MAURIZIO Mantra 6 (Ozone) Italy
1234 Stanislav MAYER Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Czech Republic
1235 horacio hector mazzei Mantra 6 (Ozone) Lightness 2 (Advance) Argentina
1236 Lucio MAZZI Mantra R11 (Ozone) Italy
1237 Gavin McClurg Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) United States of America
1238 Andrew McNicol Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) United Kingdom
1239 Kenneth Mcphee Enzo 3 (Ozone) United Kingdom
1240 Bernardo Medina Sastre Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) Colombia
1241 Jafro Megawanto Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) Indonesia
1242 Karoly Megyesi Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Hungary
1243 Yunus Nedim MEHEL Mantra 6 (Ozone) Turkey
1244 Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Iran
1245 Pepijn Helmer Meijer zu Schlochtern Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Netherlands
1246 Jose MEJIA Colombia
1247 CARLOS ALBERTO MELENDRES MEDINA Trango Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) Ecuador
1248 Jarbas Mello Enzo 3 (Ozone) Brazil
1249 Marcelo MELO U Sport Evo (Aircross) Brazil
1250 Pablo Menchero Garcia-Olías Boomerang 10 (Gin) Spain
1251 ZAIQING1 MENG Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR6 (Woody Valley) China
1252 Ramon MERCADO Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Mexico
1253 Igor Merk Zeno (Ozone) United States of America
1254 Jamie MESSENGER EnZo 1 (Ozone) United Kingdom
1255 Simon METTETAL Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1256 Glenn Meurrens Mantra 6 (Ozone) Belgium
1257 Stephan MEYER EnZo 1 (Ozone) Germany
1258 Kurt MEYER Mantra 6 (Ozone) Guatemala
1259 Abe Meyer EnZo 1 (Ozone) South Africa
1260 Tim-Patrick MEYER Rook 2 (Triple Seven) Germany
1261 Kevin Meynard EnZo 2 (Ozone) United Kingdom
1262 stephane meytadier IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) France
1263 Neal Michaelis Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United States of America
1264 JOSE MICHEL EnZo 1 (Ozone) Venezuela
1265 Diego Micheloud Boomerang 10 (Gin) Switzerland
1266 Aron Michiels Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Belgium
1267 Olivier MICHIELSEN EnZo 1 (Ozone) France
1268 Piotr Mieszczak EnZo 1 (Ozone) Poland
1269 jose manuel migliozzi arra Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS) Argentina
1270 Alokkumar Mihani Triton 2 (Nova) India
1271 Samuel Milani Enzo 3 (Ozone) Brazil
1272 Thomas Milko Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Brazil
1273 Mike Miller Cayenne (Skywalk) United Kingdom
1274 Iani Minasiani Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds) Georgia
1275 Jan Minnaar Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS) South Africa
1276 Waldo Minny Mantra 4 (Ozone) South Africa
1277 Giuliano Minutella Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Italy
1278 Francois Miog Boomerang X (Gin) South Africa
1279 Moacir Mior Torck 2 (Sol) Brazil
1280 mohammad miralaei Mentor 2 (Nova) Iran
1281 Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Rook 2 (Triple Seven) Russia
1282 Yury MISHANIN Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
1283 Vladimir Mishchenko Sigma 8 (Advance) Russia
1284 PETROS MISKOS Aspen (Gradient) Genesis (NearBirds) Greece
1285 Stefan Mitrovich Mantra 4 (Ozone) United States of America
1286 Cody Mittanck Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United States of America
1287 Maksim Mityanin Boomerang 10 (Gin) Russia
1288 Ayumu MIYATA Boomerang 10 (Gin) Japan
1289 Mehdi Moattari Combat (Windtech) Iran
1290 hassanpour mohammad Zeno (Ozone) Iran
1291 Gholipoor Mohammd kazem King (Triple Seven) Iran
1292 Joze MOLEK Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Slovenia
1293 MEHDI MONIRI Omega 7 (Advance) Iran
1294 Mario Monteiro Boomerang 11 (Gin) Brazil
1295 Rodrigo MONTEIRO Boomerang 10 (Gin) Brazil
1296 Daniel MONTEJO Peak 4 (Niviuk) Colombia
1297 Rémi MONTGINOT Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1298 AUGUSTO MONTIRONI EnZo 2 (Ozone) Italy
1299 JOONHO MOON Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) South Korea
1300 Byeongkuk MOON Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) South Korea
1301 Jorge Mora Arana Peak 4 (Niviuk) Ecuador
1302 Juan Carlos MORAN Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin) Ecuador
1303 Dan MORAND Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Switzerland
1304 Michael Moratti Zeno (Ozone) Switzerland
1305 JOSE CARLOS MOREIRA Peak 2 (Niviuk) Brazil
1306 Pedro MOREIRA EnZo 2 (Ozone) Portugal
1307 Craig MORGAN Zeno (Ozone) United Kingdom
1308 Stephan MORGENTHALER Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Switzerland
1309 Ricardo Luiz Moritz Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Brazil
1310 rahman mortezaie Synergy 4 (Sol) Iran
1311 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Poland
1312 Henrique Mota Vista II SP (Apco) South Africa
1313 Bruno Mota Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Portugal
1314 Nicolas MOUQUET Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1315 Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Argentina
1316 pierre muller Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) France
1317 Reynald MUMENTHALER Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Switzerland
1318 Duber Herney Muñeton Ramirez Pure (AirDesign) Colombia
1319 Romulo Muñoz Boomerang sport (Gin) Venezuela
1320 Rubén MUNOZ Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Chile
1321 Shuichi MURAKAMI EnZo 2 (Ozone) Japan
1322 Akin MURAT EnZo 2 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Turkey
1323 Wesley Murch Enzo 3 (Ozone) United Kingdom
1324 Ricardo murilhas Cayenne (Skywalk) Portugal
1325 Dang Van My Triton 2 (Nova) Exoceat (Ozone) Vietnam
1326 Frode MYHRE Queen (Triple Seven) Norway
1327 Lorenzo NADALI Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
1328 Shinichi NAGASHIMA Omega 8 (Advance) Japan
1329 Peter Nägele Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Germany
1330 Steve Nagle Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Australia
1331 Máté Nagy Boomerang 10 (Gin) Hungary
1332 Daksh Nain Pure (AirDesign) Forza (Ozone) India
1333 Yoshiaki NAKAGAWA Zeno (Ozone) Japan
1334 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Japan
1335 Jošt NAPRET Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone) Slovenia
1336 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Japan
1337 Samuel NASCIMENTO Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol) Brazil
1338 Rui Nascimento Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Impress 3 (Advance) Portugal
1339 Fabio Nasser Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Brazil
1340 Gautam Nath Delta 2 (Ozone) India
1341 Anton NAUDE EnZo 2 (Ozone) South Africa
1342 Paco Navarro González Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Spain
1343 Ricardo Navarro Marquez Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Venezuela
1344 German NAVIA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Bolivia
1345 Vladimir NEDELKOVSKI Magus 6 (Mac Para) Macedonia
1346 Amit Negi Rise (AirDesign) Impress 3 (Advance) India
1347 Tony Negreiros Mantra R11 (Ozone) Brazil
1348 Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Norway
1349 Predrag NESKOVIC Zeno (Ozone) Serbia
1350 Peter NEUENSCHWANDER EnZo 2 (Ozone) Switzerland
1351 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Enzo 3 (Ozone) Brazil
1352 Federico Nevastro Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Italy
1353 Pedro Neves Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Portugal
1354 Tung Sang Ng Mentor 3 (Nova) Hong-Kong
1355 Luke Nicol Enzo 3 (Ozone) United Kingdom
1356 Emmanuel NICOLAS Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1357 Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Zeno (Ozone) Austria
1358 Niels Niethard EnZo 1 (Ozone) Germany
1359 Patrik NIETLISBACH Zeno (Ozone) Sweden
1360 Lawrie Noctor Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United Kingdom
1361 M.Faridil Fadzreen Nordin Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Malaysia
1362 David NORWOOD Mantra 4 (Ozone) United States of America
1363 Marko NOVAK Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Slovenia
1364 Steban NOVOA SMITH Mantra R11 (Ozone) Colombia
1365 Manuel NÜBEL Core 3 (Swing) Germany
1366 Joerg Nuber Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Germany
1367 Paulo NUNES Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Portugal
1368 Francisco NUNES Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Portugal
1369 Fede Nuñez Zeno (Ozone) Spain
1370 Valentin NURY Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1371 Andreas Nyffenegger Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Switzerland
1372 Yozo OBATA Boomerang 10 (Gin) Japan
1373 Joachim OBERHAUSER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
1374 Russell OGDEN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United Kingdom
1375 Kaoru OGISAWA Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Japan
1376 Sangtaek oh Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) South Korea
1377 Seokchul Oh Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) South Korea
1378 Raphael OHANIAN Zeno (Ozone) France
1379 David OHLIDAL Boomerang 11 (Gin) Czech Republic
1380 Basat OKAY Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Turkey
1381 Vladislav Oleynikov Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) GTO (Woody Valley) Russia
1382 ERICO OLIVEIRA Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley) Brazil
1383 Walter Oliveira Enzo 3 (Ozone) Brazil
1384 Rui Oliveira Magic 5 (Airwave) Portugal
1385 Eric Olivier Boomerang 10 (Gin) Canada
1386 carlos omaña castro Boomerang sport (Gin) Venezuela
1387 Pablo Opazo Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO 2 (Woody Valley) Chile
1388 Afsin ORAL Mantra 4 (Ozone) Turkey
1389 James ORAVA Canada
1390 Cristobal Orezzoli Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Chile
1391 Martin ORLIK Mercury Sport (Axis) Czech Republic
1392 Dušan OROŽ Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Slovenia
1393 Mauricio Orozco Zeno (Ozone) Colombia
1394 Ignacio ORTIZ Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Argentina
1395 Juan ORTIZ Enzo 3 (Ozone) Peru
1396 German Ortiz Maldonado Rook (Triple Seven) Argentina
1397 Grant Oseland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) United Kingdom
1398 Sebastian OSPINA Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United Kingdom
1399 Magnus OSTERBERG EnZo 1 (Ozone) Sweden
1400 Juan Otado Marvel (Mac Para) Argentina
1401 Benoit OUTTERS EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
1402 Veselin OVCHAROV Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Bulgaria
1403 Zeljko OVUKA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Serbia
1404 Yukihide OZAWA Boomerang 10 (Gin) Japan
1405 Ertan Ozcan Peak 3 (Niviuk) Turkey
1406 Ali Başar Özcanlı Mantra 6 (Ozone) Turkey
1407 Muhammed Yasir OZKESICI Carerra (Gin) Turkey
1408 Birkan Paçalı Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Turkey
1409 Nelson Pacheco Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Portugal
1410 hernán Pacheco Mantra 4 (Ozone) Venezuela
1411 Jimmy PACHER Boomerang 9 (Gin) Italy
1412 Leandro Padua Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Brazil
1413 Valter Paduano EnZo 2 (Ozone) Luxembourg
1414 angelos pagiatis Boomerang 9 (Gin) Greece
1415 Luciano Pagnoni Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin) Italy
1416 HO Pak Shing Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley) Hong-Kong
1417 Sergey PAKHOMOV Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
1418 Allly Palencia Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) Venezuela
1419 Reinhard Palm Epsilon 6 (Advance) South Africa
1420 elvis palta Astral 7 (Swing) Venezuela
1421 shaobo Pan Golden 3 (Gradient) Lightness 2 (Advance) China
1422 Luca Paoletti Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Italy
1423 Hening Paradigma EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat () Indonesia
1424 William Pardis Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 (Woody Valley) United States of America
1425 Sebastian PARDO Boomerang 9 (Gin) Colombia
1426 joon seok park XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) South Korea
1427 sangwook Park Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) South Korea
1428 Youngjong PARK Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) South Korea
1429 Hyeonbae PARK South Korea
1430 Woon Yong PARK South Korea
1431 Shinyoung PARK Boomerang 11 (Gin) South Korea
1432 Yoshi Pasha Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone) Indonesia
1433 Sachin Pathare Delta 2 (Ozone) India
1434 Juan Patiño Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Ecuador
1435 Arvind Paul EnZo 2 (Ozone) India
1436 Rene' PAULY Zeno (Ozone) Germany
1437 Vasily PAVLOV Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) Russia
1438 Shiary Pedram Omega 7 (Advance) Iran
1439 Vit Pekarek Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Czech Republic
1440 Klemen PELJHAN Boomerang 9 (Gin) Slovenia
1441 Eros Pellegrina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
1442 Matthews Pellegrini Mentor (Nova) Switzerland
1443 Simon PELLISSIER Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1444 John PENDRY United Kingdom
1445 Xin PENG Agera RS (Swing) XR6 (Woody Valley) China
1446 liao peng Omega (Advance) XR6 (Woody Valley) China
1447 Chien-Hai Peng EnZo 2 (Ozone) Chinese Taipei
1448 paul Penning Pure (AirDesign) South Africa
1449 Raul Penso Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Venezuela
1450 Daniel Pereira Mantra 6 (Ozone) Portugal
1451 KLIBER PEREIRA EnZo 2 (Ozone) Venezuela
1452 Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin) Brazil
1453 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds) Ukraine
1454 Santiago Perez Peak 4 (Niviuk) Ecuador
1455 David PEREZ Aspen 4 (Gradient) Venezuela
1456 Sergio PEREZ Venezuela
1457 Matías Pedro Pérez Barrera EnZo 2 (Ozone) Argentina
1458 Zebensui Pérez Molina Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Spain
1459 Francois PERIE Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) France
1460 Richard Perkes Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) United Kingdom
1461 Vincent Pernollet Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) France
1462 Miroslav Perovic Mantra 4 (Ozone) Serbia
1463 Benoit PERRIN Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1464 Christian PERRIN Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) France
1465 Franck PERRING Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1466 Arduino Persello Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
1467 Rasmus Persson Boomerang 9 (Gin) Sweden
1468 Washington PERUCHI Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Brazil
1469 Robertas Pesliakas IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin) Lithuania
1470 Thomas PETER LM6 (Ozone) Switzerland
1471 Richard PETHIGAL Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin) Brazil
1472 gaspard petiot Zeno (Ozone) France
1473 Martin PETZ Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Germany
1474 Sascha PEZO Chile
1475 Mario PFISTER EnZo 2 (Ozone) Switzerland
1476 Duy Pham Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Vietnam
1477 Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Germany
1478 Suyong PI Boomerang 11 (Gin) South Korea
1479 Remi Pickett Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) United Kingdom
1480 Etienne(Pine) PIENAAR Mantra R10.2 (Ozone) United States of America
1481 Roger PIFARRÉ Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
1482 Jack Pimblett Zeno (Ozone) United Kingdom
1483 Damian Piñerua Mantra 4 (Ozone) Venezuela
1484 Larry PINO Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Spain
1485 Maxime Pinot Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) France
1486 Miguel Pinzon Cure (BGD) Ecuador
1487 Jon PIO Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) South Africa
1488 Robson PIONTKOWSKI Torck 2 (Sol) Brazil
1489 Jimmy Piper Mantra 6 (Ozone) United Kingdom
1490 Andrey PISKAREV Boomerang X (Gin) Russia
1491 Ioannis PISTIKOS Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Greece
1492 Hernan PITOCCO Enzo 3 (Ozone) Argentina
1493 Youri Pitteloud Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Switzerland
1494 Roberto PIVI Mantra 6 (Ozone) Italy
1495 Miguel Irarrazaval PIWI Mantra 3 (Ozone) Chile
1496 Domenico PIZZI EnZo 2 (Ozone) Italy
1497 Yavor Plashilski Mantra 4 (Ozone) Bulgaria
1498 Tomáš Podmaník Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Slovak Republic
1499 Primoz PODOBNIK Core 2 (Swing) Slovenia
1500 Andreas Poelzer Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Austria
1501 Denis Pogolsha Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Russia
1502 Miloslav POKORNÝ Icepeak 6 () Czech Republic
1503 Fulvio POLCINI Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 () Italy
1504 Laurent POLI Mantra 6 (Ozone) France
1505 frederic Pons EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
1506 Martin Portmann Zeno (Ozone) Brazil
1507 Fabio POTENZA Zeno (Ozone) Brazil
1508 Stéphane POULAIN Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
1509 Egon PRADER Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
1510 Damar Aziz Prasidya EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Indonesia
1511 Roni Pratama Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin) Indonesia
1512 Doug PRIDHAM Omega 8 (Advance) Venezuela
1513 Zane Priebbenow XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Australia
1514 Marcelo PRIETO Enzo 3 (Ozone) Brazil
1515 Ulrich PRINZ Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Germany
1516 Anže PRISTOV Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) Slovenia
1517 jyoti prkash Boomerang 10 (Gin) India
1518 Gianbasilio PROFITI Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
1519 Jacek Profus EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin) Poland
1520 Djordje Prokic Mantra 4 (Ozone) Serbia
1521 Stefano PUCCI Zeno (Ozone) Italy
1522 Xavier Pujol Barricarte Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
1523 Eric PUSIOL Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1524 Mingwei Qian XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley) Hong-Kong
1525 HongWei QUAN Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) China
1526 Manuel QUINTANILLA Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) Mexico
1527 Luis Quintanilla Boomerang 10 (Gin) Mexico
1528 PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Argentina
1529 Flurin RÄBER Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Switzerland
1530 Balazs Racz Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Hungary
1531 Pablo Rada Blacklight (U-Turn) Lightness 2 (Advance) Argentina
1532 Stanislaw RADZIKOWSKI Boomerang GTO (Gin) Poland
1533 Alfio Ragaglia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
1534 Marcos Ragone Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance) Argentina
1535 Masoud RAHIMI Pure (AirDesign) Iran
1536 saeed rahmatdoust Poison 3 (Skywalk) Iran
1537 Andre RAINSFORD Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) South Africa
1538 Budh Ram Delta 2 (Ozone) India
1539 ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES EnZo 1 (Ozone) Venezuela
1540 Jaime RAMIREZ Colombia
1541 Subin Ranamagar Mantra 6 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Nepal
1542 Sunith Rao Delta 2 (Ozone) Forza (Ozone) India
1543 Gilberto RAPOSO Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Brazil
1544 Lautaro Rau Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley) Argentina
1545 RAFAEL CURVELO RCURVELO Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Venezuela
1546 Russell READ Mantra 6 (Ozone) New Zealand
1547 Jose REBELO Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Portugal
1548 Jan-Philip Rebhan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Germany
1549 Martin REBORD Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1550 Charles REBORD Boomerang 10 (Gin) France
1551 Eric REED Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) United States of America
1552 Erik Rehnfeldt Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Sweden
1553 Brendan Reid Enzo 3 (Ozone) United Kingdom
1554 Jose Manuel Reina Lago EnZo 1 (Ozone) Spain
1555 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
1556 Josué REIS Torck (Sol) Brazil
1557 Pierre REMY Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1558 Tanguy Renaud-Goud Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1559 Jan Rentowski Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Poland
1560 Clayton RESENDE Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin) Brazil
1561 Luc RESPLENDINO Enzo 3 (Ozone) France
1562 Reza Rezazadeh Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Iran
1563 Felipe REZENDE Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Australia
1564 Aleksei Riabtsev Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Russia
1565 Md Samsul Alam Khan Riad Mantra 6 (Ozone) Bangladesh
1566 Lucas Ribas Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Brazil
1567 NORBERTO RIBEIRO Zeno (Ozone) Venezuela
1568 Martinho Ribeiro Morais EnZo 2 (Ozone) Brazil
1569 Cristiano RICCI Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Brazil
1570 Nicolas RIEUSSET EnZo 1 (Ozone) France
1571 Philippe RIGAL
1572 Mitch Riley Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) United States of America
1573 Srdjan Ristanovic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Serbia
1574 Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Pure 3 (AirDesign) Macedonia
1575 Julio Rivera EnZo 2 (Ozone) Ecuador
1576 Alexander Robé Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Austria
1577 Marek ROBEL Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Poland
1578 Ludovic ROBERT EnZo 2 (Ozone) France
1579 Neil ROBERTS Mantra R11 (Ozone) United Kingdom
1580 Christophe ROBIN Zeno (Ozone) France
1581 Julian ROBINSON Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) United Kingdom
1582 Sergio Rocha Peak 2 (Niviuk) Brazil
1583 Zenilson Rocha Ferreira Mantra 6 (Ozone) Brazil
1584 Tim Rochas Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1585 Pablo Rodarte Enzo 3 (Ozone) Brazil
1586 Mihail Rodichev EnZo 1 (Ozone) Ukraine
1587 Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Brazil
1588 Ricardo RODRIGUES Zeno (Ozone) Portugal
1589 Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Venezuela
1590 Walter RODRIGUEZ EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) Argentina
1591 Luis RODRIGUEZ Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) France
1592 Javier Rodriguez Zeno (Ozone) Argentina
1593 CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Boomerang X (Gin) Venezuela
1594 Federico Rodriguez Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Argentina
1595 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Spain
1596 Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Torck 2 (Sol) Spain
1597 Michael Rohner Boomerang 10 (Gin) Switzerland
1598 Dimitri ROMAN Peak 3 (Niviuk) Belgium
1599 Diego Romero King (Triple Seven) Argentina
1600 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Argentina
1601 Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Norway
1602 Manuel Rosario Tribe (Gin) Venezuela
1603 Markus Roschi Enzo 3 (Ozone) Switzerland
1604 Olivier RÖSSEL Germany
1605 Jaco Rossouw Rise (AirDesign) South Africa
1606 Nicolas ROVIRA Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) France
1607 patrick ROYER Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) France
1608 Philippe RUCHTI Boomerang GTO (Gin) Switzerland
1609 Moises RUIZ Sigma 7 (Advance) Venezuela
1610 Michel Rullier IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) France
1611 Philip Russman Mantra 4 (Ozone) United States of America
1612 Oleg RYABTSEV Mantra R11 (Ozone) Russia
1613 Oguzkan SADEER Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Turkey
1614 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Finland
1615 Eric SAINTIN Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design) France
1616 Rafael SALADINI Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) Brazil
1617 Alejandro SALAZAR Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Colombia
1618 ali salehi Synergy 4 (Sol) Iran
1619 Cristian Salgado Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ecuador
1620 Victor 'Pope' Salinas Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley) Chile
1621 Dmitry SALOMYKIN
1622 Mehdi salsali Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS) Iran
1623 mohamad samare Sigma 7 (Advance) Iran
1624 sorin samareanu EnZo 1 (Ozone) Romania
1625 Dmitriy Samigullin Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds) Russia
1626 Sergio SAMPAIO Mantra R11 (Ozone) Brazil
1627 Daniel Sanchez Peak 3 (Niviuk) Venezuela
1628 Eduardo SANCHEZ GRANEL Torck 2 (Sol) Argentina
1629 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin) Spain
1630 Park Sang il Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) South Korea
1631 amit sangrai Aspen 4 (Gradient) India
1632 darwyn santander Delta 2 (Ozone) Venezuela
1633 Aleksandar Santrac Zeno (Ozone) Bosnia
1634 Viacheslav Sapronenko Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley) Russia
1635 Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS) Venezuela
1636 Barış Sarıalioğlu Delta 2 (Ozone) Turkey
1637 Cassio Andre Sarti Filho IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) Brazil
1638 Tatsumi Sato Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin) Japan
1639 Torsten SATTLER Boomerang 10 (Gin) Germany
1640 Yassen SAVOV Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Bulgaria
1641 Semih SAYIR Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 () Turkey
1642 Nate SCALES Icepeak 6 (Niviuk) United States of America
1643 Peter SCHAEFER United States of America
1644 Alexander SCHALBER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Austria
1645 Johannes Schantl Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Austria
1646 Stephen Schapman Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin) France
1647 Walter Scherlin Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Italy
1648 Florian Schiller Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Austria
1649 Franz SCHILTER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin) Peru
1650 MARIO SCHMARANZER Enzo 3 (Ozone) Austria
1651 MARCEL SCHMID Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Switzerland
1652 Krzysztof Schmidt Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone) Poland
1653 Daniel SCHMIDT IcePeak 8 (Niviuk) France
1654 andreas schnider Enzo 3 (Ozone) Switzerland
1655 Urs SCHOENAUER Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin) Switzerland
1656 Stephan Schöpe XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Lightness 2 (Advance) Germany
1657 Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Boomerang 10 (Gin) Austria
1658 Peter SCHWARZ Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley) Italy
1659 Arnaud SECHER Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin) France
1660 Karl SEIRINGER Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley) Austria
1661 Gernot Seitz