2018 World Cup - Turkey ::: Aksaray selection

115 pilots are awaited : 115 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maite Moreno Benito Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
maryam asadolah Iran Omega (Advance) Exoceat (Ozone)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aysenur Katirci Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
Elham Rahmaniasl Iran Chili 4 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
YUMI Hashimoto Japan LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
GÜLŞAH HOŞ Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrew SMITH South Africa Meru (UP)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rémi GODEFROY France Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
256 Karel Kuta Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
394 Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Julien FONTBONNE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
290 Dooyoul Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
405 Daniel Zaragoza Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1172 SONG HAJONG South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
amin ahmadsomali Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Maksym Kulykovskyy Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1231 andrés vergara Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mustafa AZTEKIN Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Egemen BILGE Turkey LM6 (Ozone)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Reza Rezazadeh Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
307 Andrei CHESNOKOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
David Liano Gonzalez Mexico Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Khebrehdast Hadi Iran Sigma (Advance) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Enzo 3 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ali Başar Özcanlı Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Barış Çelik Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Barış Çelik Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Muhammed Yasir OZKESICI Turkey Carerra (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
514 Dan MORAND Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
saeed rahmatdoust Iran Poison 3 (Skywalk)
hassanpour mohammad Iran Zeno (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KEITA KOKAJI Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin MURAT Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Yunus Nedim MEHEL Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Evgenii Mankov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Üstün Halil Turkey Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Shkumbin Vula Albania Mantra 6 (Ozone)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucian Tulbure Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Johannes Schantl Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ayhan Doğan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Martinez Iturbe Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Köksal Maden Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
718 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Fernando Carpio Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
José Javier Álvarez Castillejo Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
408 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Alexander Robé Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
1010 Jan JARES Czech Republic Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alojz Tovornik Slovenia Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Remi Pickett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
405 Daniel Zaragoza Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)