2018 World Cup - Bulgaria ::: Sopot selection

126 pilots are awaited : 126 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Karlien Engelen Netherlands Sigma (Advance)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aysenur Katirci Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Elisabeth Eisl Austria Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
228 Lei Lei Ye China Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
Elena Kerzhakova Ukraine Blacklight (U-Turn)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stephen Schapman France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
100 Kaoru OGISAWA Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Craig MORGAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
54 Michal SNEIBERG Czech Republic Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Veselin OVCHAROV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
992 Mitja JANCIC Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Jacek GÓRSKI Poland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
7087 Tomáš Podmaník Slovak Republic Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GenieLite 2 ()
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Alojz Tovornik Slovenia Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel KUMOREK Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Hansjörg Walliser Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
221 Dusan DURKOVIČ Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
218 Norton Igor Slovak Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Marc Delongie Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Remi Pickett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
394 Philipp Bethge Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
876 Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Julien FONTBONNE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
343 christopher bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Coupe United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Maksym Kulykovskyy Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
376 Nelson Pacheco Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1231 andrés vergara Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mustafa AZTEKIN Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon Houston Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Egemen BILGE Turkey LM6 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
217 Manu LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
PETROS MISKOS Greece Aspen (Gradient) Genesis (NearBirds)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Nicolas ROVIRA France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Alparslan Camlıbel Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Khebrehdast Hadi Iran Sigma (Advance) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Rafael Esquillaro Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Tudor Dorobantu Romania Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
384 Ben Empson United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Enzo 3 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Fabio Cappuccini Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Yusuf Emre Ciftci Turkey Boomerang GTO (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Barış Çelik Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Peter Wais Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
saeed rahmatdoust Iran Poison 3 (Skywalk)
hassanpour mohammad Iran Zeno (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Trapp Germany Meru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KEITA KOKAJI Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Raphael OHANIAN France Zeno (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Evgenii Mankov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Aleksandar GACEVSKI Macedonia Zeno (Ozone)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nicolas MOUQUET France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Üstün Halil Turkey Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Shkumbin Vula Albania Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Lucian Tulbure Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1117 Eric PUSIOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Michael Stockburger Germany Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Walter Bunsen Germany Meru (UP)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
276 Zhao Zhenjun China Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
405 Daniel Zaragoza Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Lankmayer Austria XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
461 Cristobal Orezzoli Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Zhivko Atanasov Bulgaria Peak 4 (Niviuk) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Christo DJAMBOV Bulgaria Venus 4 (Axis) GTO (Woody Valley)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
365 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bertrand CHOL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
400 Pavel Iker Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Peter VYPARINA Slovak Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Fernando Carpio Spain EnZo 2 (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Daniel DIMOV Bulgaria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
DMYTRO BALYKIN Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
419 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
290 Dooyoul Lee South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)