2018 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

119 pilots are awaited : 119 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bianca Heinrich United States of America Peak 4 (Niviuk) Lightness 2 (Advance)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
423 Rasa GRIGORAITIENE Lithuania Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
465 Maite Moreno Benito Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Yoshimi HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ELIANA ALVES DIAS Brazil Axus (Sky)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fons de LEEUW Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrew SMITH South Africa Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
José Javier Álvarez Castillejo Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
506 Flavio FUNIATI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
239 Matt Henzi United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
242 Tom CHAUVIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Venus 4 (Axis)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
edmund benjamin kendall Spain Zeno (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrik NIETLISBACH Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
7171 THIBAUT VARGAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
876 Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
352 Valentin NURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Denis Pogolsha Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
943 evgeny kalashnik Ukraine Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lawrie Noctor United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
217 Manuel LALY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vasily PAVLOV Russia Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Karl Mauracher Austria Zeno (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Bengt Larsen Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Markus Foerst Norway Cure (BGD)
307 Andrei CHESNOKOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Benoit PERRIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
8955 Mikhail Krapivin Kazakhstan Sigma (Advance)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alix Boudon France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3371 Andrey Shalygin Russia Peak 3 (Niviuk) GTO (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
951 Sadegh Barikani Iran Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Jeff Shapiro United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vsevolod Alekin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Luiz Moritz Brazil Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
MARK EDUARD BEHLING Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Paulo Henrique Bullara Reis Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
519 Alfio Ragaglia Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
267 Luiz Cezar DIAS Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
616 Leandro Padua Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ANTONIO AUGUSTO SOARES BRAGA Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Pepijn Helmer Meijer zu Schlochtern Netherlands Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Wesley Murch United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Danilo Rafael Rodrigues Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
435 Nicolas MOUQUET France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fabio POTENZA Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
771 Mirvad ZENUNI Bosnia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Aleksandar Santrac Bosnia Zeno (Ozone)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Da Silva João Batista Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Georgi JORDANOV Bulgaria Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mariusz Kozlowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
hamed khakbazan Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alessandro Heringer Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Jorge Andres Contreras Andrade Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
73 Tanguy Renaud-Goud France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza Seyedi Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
737 Jan Rentowski Poland Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brad GUNNUSCIO United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1000 Bogdan Bialka Ireland (Republic of) Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kenneth Haugan Norway Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
467 Alokkumar Mihani India Triton 2 (Nova)
Roni Pratama Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
458 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
1008 Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
1977 Gustavo MARETTI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)