2018 World Cup - Australia ::: Bright selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Anissimov Australia Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Kazuhiro AOKI Japan XR6 ()
Aris Apriyansyah Indonesia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Hans Bausenwein Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Oliver BLONSKE Germany Zeno (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fabio Cappuccini Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
242 Tom CHAUVIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lilik Darmono Indonesia EnZo 2 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Joni Efendi Indonesia EnZo 2 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rafael Esquillaro Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stephen Groundwell Australia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1410 Mark HARDMAN New Zealand Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GTO (Woody Valley)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Simon Houston Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Georgi JORDANOV Bulgaria Mantra 6 (Ozone)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Reza C. Kambey Indonesia EnZo 2 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juho Komulainen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Ardi Kurniawan Indonesia Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
4115 Bach LE Vietnam Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Indra Lesmana Indonesia IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
245 Yang LingFei China Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mark Luscombe United Kingdom Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Elisa Manueke Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Susumu MASAKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jafro Megawanto Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor Merk United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
714 Yoshiaki NAKAGAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Hening Paradigma Indonesia EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
947 Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Roni Pratama Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexander Robé Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
458 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Aleksandar Santrac Bosnia Zeno (Ozone)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Glen STEVENS New Zealand Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
James THOMPSON Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan Tupy Australia Zeno (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jan VOEGELI United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Thomas Widyananto Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
276 Zhao Zhenjun China Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Johanna Hamne Sweden Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
228 Lei Lei Ye China Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Kinga Masztalerz New Zealand Artik (Niviuk)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kirsten Seeto Australia Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 ()
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
kai zhong China Omega (Advance)