2018 World Cup - Australia ::: Bright selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
242 Tom CHAUVIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Oliver BLONSKE Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Hans Bausenwein Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexander Robé Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan VOEGELI United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
Igor Merk United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
947 Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Susumu MASAKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
714 Yoshiaki NAKAGAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Kazuhiro AOKI Japan XR6 ()
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mark Luscombe United Kingdom Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
Simon Houston Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabio Cappuccini Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
James THOMPSON Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Stephen Groundwell Australia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rafael Esquillaro Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Ivan Anissimov Australia Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Jan Tupy Australia Zeno (Ozone)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
276 Zhao Zhenjun China Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
245 Yang LingFei China Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Elisa Manueke Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Hening Paradigma Indonesia EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jafro Megawanto Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Thomas Widyananto Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Lilik Darmono Indonesia EnZo 2 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Roni Pratama Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Ardi Kurniawan Indonesia Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Indra Lesmana Indonesia IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joni Efendi Indonesia EnZo 2 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Aris Apriyansyah Indonesia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Reza C. Kambey Indonesia EnZo 2 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Juho Komulainen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
458 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Leopard (Gin) GenieLite 2 ()
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Georgi JORDANOV Bulgaria Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
1410 Mark HARDMAN New Zealand Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GTO (Woody Valley)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Glen STEVENS New Zealand Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Aleksandar Santrac Bosnia Zeno (Ozone)
4115 Bach LE Vietnam Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kirsten Seeto Australia Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 ()
228 Lei Lei Ye China Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
kai zhong China Omega (Advance)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Kinga Masztalerz New Zealand Artik (Niviuk)
Johanna Hamne Sweden Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)