2018 World Cup - Australia ::: Bright selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
719 Tomoko YOSHIKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Johanna Hamne Sweden Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
1115 Satsuki HOSHIDA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
YOSHIMI HATANAKA Japan Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kirsten Seeto Australia Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 ()
GEONHYE HYOUNG South Korea Zeno (Ozone)
CANSU ATABEY Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Kinga Masztalerz New Zealand Artik (Niviuk)
228 Lei Lei Ye China Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1818 Yingyi Chen China Zeno (Ozone)
kai zhong China Omega (Advance)
Qingli Liao China Alpina 2 (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
311 Constance METTETAL France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
714 Yoshiaki NAKAGAWA Japan Zeno (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juho Komulainen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andrew BERKLEY Canada Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
240 Shinichi HOSHIDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Jafro Megawanto Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Roni Pratama Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
28 Jouni Makkonen Finland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan Anissimov Australia Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
458 Ari SAHLSTRÖM Finland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GenieLite 2 ()
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
417 Byeonghyun Yoon South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
286 Daigo Arai Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Elisa Manueke Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
71 Martin Long United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
122 Junming SONG China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
389 Herbert TAMEGGER Austria Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
James THOMPSON Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Rok DOLINŠEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Susumu MASAKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
276 Zhao Zhenjun China Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
223 Alex YASCHENKO Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat ()
72 Loïs GOUTAGNY France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Widyananto Indonesia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kazuhiro AOKI Japan XR6 ()
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
70 Wally Arcidiacono Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
David SNOWDEN Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Tancredi Fardella Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1169 SangGyu LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Simon Houston Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris Banford Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ardi Kurniawan Indonesia Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
283 Jaechong Lee South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joni Efendi Indonesia EnZo 2 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Eduardo Senger Australia Zeno (Ozone) GTO ()
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Hening Paradigma Indonesia EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Reza C. Kambey Indonesia EnZo 2 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Jan Tupy Australia Zeno (Ozone)
347 Lukas Zangl-Jagiello Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Pedram Shiari Australia Boomerang 9 (Gin) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Phil Glutz Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Indra Lesmana Indonesia IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Rafael Esquillaro Australia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard Perkes United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Fabio Cappuccini Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
4115 Bach LE Vietnam Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexander Robé Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bahadır AKSOY Turkey Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Ralph DELEJA-HOTKO Austria Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3111 Thomas Cole United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lilik Darmono Indonesia EnZo 2 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabio Nasser Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Edson Zardo Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Igor Merk United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
925 Jack BAILEY United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aris Apriyansyah Indonesia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stephen Groundwell Australia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Barış Sarıalioğlu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
245 Yang LingFei China Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Aleksandar Santrac Bosnia Zeno (Ozone)
Kenneth Mcphee United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mark Luscombe United Kingdom Trango XC3 (UP)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Hans Bausenwein Germany Zeno (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Oliver BLONSKE Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
378 Mario Monteiro Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marin DESCARREGA France Omega (Advance)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
464 Kam Meng Vong Hong-Kong Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Georgi JORDANOV Bulgaria Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luke Nicol United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Beat Zysset Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
709 Simon METTETAL France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gholipoor Mohammd kazem Iran King (Triple Seven)
Andy Macrae United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Russell READ New Zealand Mantra 6 (Ozone)
93 Xavier LAPORTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
264 Evan Bouchier United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
38 Theo Warden United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
947 Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
320 Estéban Bourroufies France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
512 Vitalii Umanskyi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
seyed Ramtin Khalgh doust Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
203 Christian Hochegger Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Karl SEIRINGER Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1410 Mark HARDMAN New Zealand Guru (UP) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1123 Neal Michaelis United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Orkut Baysal Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomokazu IRIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Muharrem KILIC Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Eros Pellegrina Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
789 Thomas DINH France Zeno (Ozone)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Glen STEVENS New Zealand Guru (UP)
Jan VOEGELI United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Jack Pimblett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
556 Gregoire Lombardi France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
242 Tom CHAUVIN France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
343 Christopher Bevins United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Wim De Croock Belgium XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Metin İbrahim KAVUNCU Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Paco Navarro González Spain Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasim Esen Turkey EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)