2016 Japanese Open JHF - Yoshinogawa

Thursday, 3 November, 2016 to Sunday, 6 November, 2016
Flying site: 
Yoshinogawa

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#sort descendingNameNationGliderSponsorT1T2Points
41Yoshiki KuremotoEnZo 2967.0895.01862
12Takuo IwasakiEnZo 2996.0948.01944
33Taro KamiyamaEnZo 2915.0962.01877
394Junichi TagaEnZo 2462.0485.0947
25Yoshiaki HirokawaEnZo 2945.0949.01894
366Tomoharu WakayamaOzon Mantra R11751.0220.0971
77Yuji InamiBoomerang 10924.0864.01788
148Yoshiaki NakagawaCore 3786.0836.01622
910Kiyoshi NariyamaEnZo 2796.0933.01729
1111Yozo ObataBoomerang 10750.0934.01684
3112Koji WadaEnZo 2866.0208.01074
1313Nao MochizukiM6837.0803.01640
814Shingo TakasugiEnZo 2890.0891.01781
1015Atsuko YamashitaZeno823.0877.01700
2716Masahiro TakadaEnZo 2454.0860.01314
1717Kazuhiro AokiEnZo 2668.0891.01559
2918Takuya SugishitaEnZo 2431.0771.01202
3419Shingo UedaBoomerang 10791.0208.0999
4220Shinichi NagashimaCure699.0208.0907
2521Setsuo SakaiEnZo 2580.0855.01435
622Keiko HirakiMantra R11904.0914.01818
2223Midori NakanomeMantra 6635.0838.01473
2124Takeshi Tanaka (2)Mantra 6735.0768.01503
2825Yusuke YamaguchiM6608.0640.01248
3826Tomokazu IriyamaM6740.0208.0948
2027Yoshihiko MurataM6737.0771.01508
3528Mika TakahashiM6382.0609.0991
4429Masaaki AokiM6657.0208.0865
3330Masafumi YamamotoMantra 6646.0375.01021
4332Keiichi Tsujimotoomega-x669.0211.0880
2433Toshihiko UjitaM6674.0774.01448
3735Yasushi KitajimaPoison XAlps758.0208.0966
5237Naoyuki HiraiM6430.0208.0638
6339Yoshitake FujikiBoomerang 1078.0498.0576
4042Mayumi HayasakaM6477.0467.0944
5644Hidehito HanadaM6384.0227.0611
1545Katsutoshi TeraoENZO776.0824.01600
4549Takashi KawaguchiMantra 6463.0390.0853
6952Hirofumi MatsudaM6212.0212
2654Shogo Umeokaomega x-alps637.0757.01394
5355Yumi HashimotoM6423.0208.0631
4857Takeshi NaitoEnZo 2545.0233.0778
5959Noriko KanemotoM6382.0208.0590
6860Kaoru KawanoIcepeak 7248.0248
1861Hidetoshi SumiEnZo 2727.0799.01526
4662Seigo WatanabeMantra 6588.0208.0796
1963Tatsumi SatoEnZo 2598.0924.01522
5167Naofumi OhashiM6724.0724
1268Masayuki TakeoBoomerang 9786.0895.01681
4974Katsuya MaekawaZeno544.0208.0752
6476Toshiyuki MoriyamaM6402.0402
6681Michio MurayamaM696.0208.0304
3282Daigo AraiPeak 4830.0208.01038
7086Sayuri TakahashiVOLT2 superlight208.0208
5888Toshikazu Shinyam6382.0217.0599
5491Masakazu MaedaArtik4415.0210.0625
4794Haruyuki TohbuIP7Pro576.0208.0784
3095shogo abeLM5441.0651.01092
16104Akira KojimaAirDesign Pure L758.0806.01564
65106Takahiro FukumaruPassion139.0208.0347
57107Yoshimi HatanakaCure398.0208.0606
55108Toshikazu AshidaM6276.0337.0613
67110Taro MaegawaM678.0208.0286
5113Tsubasa AOKIBoomerang 10900.0960.01860
59122Satoshi NakashimaCure382.0208.0590
59123Yashuko TamuraDelta 2382.0208.0590
59125Junya KomoriIcepeak 6382.0208.0590
49201Kenichi HaraMantra 4523.0229.0752
41202Hyunhee KimBoomerang 10423.0500.0923
23203Thomas BelzOmega Xalps717.0735.01452