2017 World Cup - Serbia ::: Nish, Sicevo selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
275 Olesia SOKOLOVA Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Katalin Juhasz Hungary Meru (UP)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
327 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
277 Yue Qian China Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
888 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
293 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
310 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
296 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
171 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ceri Brown United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomaž Trstenjak Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maksim Grabovskiy Russia Trango XC3 (UP)
Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Percy GRAVE Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ali Başar Özcanlı Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Meru (UP)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
97 Bastien De Luca France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Zeno (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
angelos pagiatis Greece Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Mihailo Filipović Serbia Triton 2 (Nova)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)