2017 World Cup - Serbia ::: Nish, Sicevo selection

122 pilots are awaited : 122 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
232 Julien MARION France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matthias Kothe Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Georg Grieshofer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tomaž Trstenjak Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
337 John Herman Sørheim Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
947 Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
397 Roger PIFARRÉ Spain Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Tarasov Russia XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Maksim Grabovskiy Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
118 Andrew WILLIAMS United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Lightness 2 (Advance)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ali Başar Özcanlı Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dave Gibbs Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Forza ()
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Gjorgji RISTOVSKI Macedonia Pure 3 (AirDesign)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
249 Emil CERVENAN Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
angelos pagiatis Greece Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Haris Lepesis Greece Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dimitrios IORDANIDIS Greece Cayenne 5 (Skywalk)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Ilias Kleidaras Greece Zeno (Ozone)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
707 Louis Tapper New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mihailo Filipović Serbia Triton 2 (Nova)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
275 Olesia SOKOLOVA Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
60 Kari ELLIS Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
277 Yue Qian China Bonanza (Gin) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Katalin Juhasz Hungary Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)