2017 World Cup - Brazil ::: Pico do Gaviao selection

107 pilots are awaited : 107 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Bianca Heinrich United States of America Peak 4 (Niviuk) Lightness 2 (Advance)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
ELIANA ALVES DIAS Brazil Axus (Sky)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Priscila Fevereiro Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maite Moreno Benito Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Matías Pedro Pérez Barrera Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel ALCOCER Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
250 Yoshimasa NAKAJIMA Japan Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
pierre muller France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
945 Hyeong Joo KIM South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
419 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
IVANOV GRANJA Ecuador Zeno (Ozone)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
William Hudson Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
368 Juan Andrade Trinidad and Tobago Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
876 Vagner Campos Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) CXC-PRO (Sol)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alessandro Heringer Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
421 Chigwon Won South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1977 Gustavo MARETTI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
MARK EDUARD BEHLING Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Samuel Milani Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
angelos pagiatis Greece Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Antonio Gonzalez Guatemala Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Hugo Carlos Dalmasso Argentina Cure (BGD)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mateu Bendicho Martinez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
267 Luiz Cezar DIAS Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Paulo Henrique Bullara Reis Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Helton Kraus Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Antonio Augusto dos Santos Filho Brazil XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS)
Serdar İLKER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Hans Bausenwein Germany Zeno (Ozone)
igor belechuk de souza Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Yongmook WON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mohammad Ali Hossaini Semnani Iran Poison XAlps (Skywalk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
1231 ANDRÉS VERGARA MARINOVIC Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3131 Jonas Böttcher Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Francisco Javier Gonzalez Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) Forza (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
209 Sergey LOKK Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Wilk Poland Blade (Independence) Lightness 2 (Advance)
1008 Lisandro Eandi Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
951 SADEGH BARIKANI Iran Boomerang GTO (Gin)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudi Cronje South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Moises SODRE Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
269 JAMES OROC JOHNSTON New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Navarro Marquez Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Daniel Dutra Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Gerald Demetz Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Eddie Kumsuz Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Birkan Paçalı Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Remi Pickett United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
saeed rahmatdoust Iran Poison 3 (Skywalk)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Bernardo Medina Sastre Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
346 Zane Priebbenow Australia XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)