2017 World Cup - France ::: Coeur de Savoie selection

129 pilots are awaited : 129 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
131 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
275 Olesia SOKOLOVA Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
919 Evgeniya Belova Russia LM6 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Johanna Hamne Sweden Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Sachiyo Komori Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1777 Marcella UCHOA Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Lindsay Holden United States of America Alpina 2 (Ozone)
114 Elisabeth Egger Austria Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
89 Philipp Haag Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel Chrzaszcz Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
205 Jose REBELO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
387 Ceri Brown United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
47 Andreas Nyffenegger Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
100 Kaoru OGISAWA Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
David Liano Gonzalez Mexico Mantra 6 (Ozone)
97 Bastien De Luca France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Laurent CAETANO France Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
Benoit OUTTERS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
804 Federico Rodriguez Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
425 Pal TAKATS Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
84 Jan-Philip Rebhan Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
237 Aleksei Riabtsev Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2212 Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefan Bahn Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian Hertwig Germany XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Ioannis katsandredakis Greece Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Steve Nagle Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier Rodriguez Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gyula Fichtinger Hungary Zeno (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
324 Younggil Ju South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
416 Isidor Fink Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Herbert WIESENHOFER Austria EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
292 Giuliano Minutella Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ali Başar Özcanlı Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alexander SHVEDUNOV Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
388 Peter Kozisek Czech Republic Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andrew Forbes Australia Zeno (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Srđan KESIĆ Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
DIDIER TROCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas ROVIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Giuseppe Mastromichele Italy Zeno (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Gernot Seitz Switzerland Coden Pro (Dudek) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Roland FREYCON France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
888 Gabriele D'ARRIGO Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Colò Lino Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
YALCIN KUTUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
konstantin Tregubov Russia Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Julien LE GUEN France Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Tyler Bradford United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Eric SAINTIN France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
427 Jerome DELBECQUE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sangtaek oh South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ioannis PISTIKOS Greece Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Andreas Lieder Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1771 Nils-Aake Carlsson Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
David GERONIMO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Steve Bramfitt United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Horst Gresch Germany Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
434 Yan Lanbing China Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1511 Sergi CLARET Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Tadej KREVH Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
108 Byeongkuk MOON South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Colò Lino Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Primoz SUSA Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1987 Krzysztof Schmidt Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
947 Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)