2016 World Cup - Brazil ::: Castelo selection

129 pilots are awaited : 129 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Anna lozovaya Russia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anna DARCHENKOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
419 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
395 José Luis Sudbrack Guimaraes Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
305 Peter Budai Hungary Zeno (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pavel GUSSEV Kazakhstan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
marcelo wickert Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Alfio VEGNI JUNIOR Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
392 Percy Grave Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
leif gunnar Brandal Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
90 Téo BOUVARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano HORN Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
741 Stepan Kechedzhi Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hernan PITOCCO Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matías Pedro Pérez Barrera Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hugo LARONZE France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Navarro Marquez Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sildomar Tavares de Arruda Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mauro Augusto Caberlon Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
379 Gilmar COUTO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Andre Luiz PEREIRA e SOUZA Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
stephane calvin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Roland Zgraggen Brazil Triton 2 (Nova)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
BYUNGCHANG JEUN South Korea IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rodolfo Ladeira Brazil Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Michel Ceccato Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andreas HIRSBRUNNER Switzerland Cure (BGD)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Heinz Senoner Italy Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Sebastien Tillet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christophe ROBIN France Zeno (Ozone)
ARIEL AUGUSTO DELLAFIORE Argentina Cure (BGD)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio Antunes Lima Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
91 Peter Slade Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
konstantin Tregubov Russia Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
63 Mitch Riley United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rodrigo MONTEIRO Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Werner WENGER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudi Cronje South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
412 Michele GAIBA Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alirezvan FEIZY Iran Meru (UP) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andreas Jägerhag Sweden IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Cassio Andre Sarti Filho Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
642 Carlos Andrés Hernández C. Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)