2016 World Cup - Reunion Island ::: Saint Leu (Max 105 pilots) selection

82 pilots are awaited : 82 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gabriela Mettler Switzerland Peak 4 (Niviuk)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7 Méryl Delferriere France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
80 Wooyoung Jang South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
306 Adel Honti Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Anna lozovaya Russia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
373 Junghun PARK South Korea Boomerang GTO (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bianca Heinrich United States of America Peak 4 (Niviuk) Lightness 2 (Advance)
Nora Martiny Germany Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael Wöhrle Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Lionel LANG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Simon BONFADELLI Switzerland XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
266 Gildas BEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nicolas ALLIOT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
pierre muller France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
46 Simon PELLISSIER France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
284 Heinrich Bretz Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
pierre vrel France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Laurent POLI France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Noël CARLE France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Arnaud BEUGNETTE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Léo Hamard France Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thibaut CHAIGNEAU France XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel VINCENT France Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
jean-marc gierkowicz France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
JEAN-CLAUDE DUPONT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mathias IOUALALEN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis RODRIGUEZ France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Fabien DOFFIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
DIDIER TROCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Sébastien Combes France Zeno (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
342 Fulvio POLCINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 ()
Andrew SMITH South Africa Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Philippe CLEMENS France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Anthony ACKET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Roland FREYCON France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
konstantin Tregubov Russia Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Alokkumar Mihani India Epsilon 6 (Advance)
Luca Mammucari Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Patricio Efrain Estrella Pacheco Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
322 Yakau Kazlouski Belarus Omega 8 (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
UGUR TURKOZ Turkey Mantra 6 (Ozone) GTO 2 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Kevin Meynard United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
174 Baptiste LAMBERT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexander COLTMAN United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
252 Francis DE BRUYN Belgium Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1611 Julien Garcia France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Yozo OBATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
701 Christian Barthelmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tomaž Trstenjak Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
4114 Albino Malli Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
313 Michele Boschi Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rodrigo MONTEIRO Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rudi Cronje South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
315 Malin Lobb United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Igor ZYGIN Kazakhstan Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alexey Makarov Russia Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
eric daigremont France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andreas Jägerhag Sweden IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yanick LETTRY Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
147 Denis CHOURAQUI France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
DMYTRO BALYKIN Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
58 clement HOELTER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
74 Harry Bloxham United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Yann EMERY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Jules CROIBIER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Karim GASSAB France Cure (BGD)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Yoshi Pasha Indonesia Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Matthews Pellegrini Switzerland Mentor (Nova)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Beaujouan France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
78 Rémi Bourdelle France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
382 Alexey L. Makarov Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Oscar FALCON Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Matteo Caprari Switzerland IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Rüdiger GÖRDES Germany Chili 4 (Skywalk)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
26 Denis Soverini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stanislav MAYER Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)