2015 World Cup - India ::: Bir selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
29 Yael MARGELISCH Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
HyonJu HAM South Korea Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
712 Hyunhee KIM South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
DOMINIKA KASIECZKO Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Cho Hye joung South Korea Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
fateme eftekhari Iran Cayenne 5 (Skywalk) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Anna Kazakova Russia Artik 3 (Niviuk)
Jasna Lalic Croatia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
leila eslami Austria Sigma 8 (Advance)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
201 Atsuko YAMASHITA Japan Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
291 Bimal Adhikari Nepal Bonanza (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Robin Gurung Nepal Boomerang GTO (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1268 Marko NOVAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
88 Idris Birch United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ajay Kumar India EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
411 Alexander Frider Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
ARTEM LOZOVOY Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
460 Adrian Seitz Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
475 Hirokazu ACHIHA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel NICOLAS France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode Graff Norway Venus 4 (Axis)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
947 Shinyoung PARK South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alexey Makarov Russia Venus 4 (Axis)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
821 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3 Russell OGDEN United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
272 Seokchul Oh South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
208 Bishal Thapa Nepal Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
229 Prakash chand Thakur India XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Budh Ram India Delta 2 (Ozone)
Gautam Nath India Delta 2 (Ozone)
Arvind Paul India EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
jyoti prkash India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
295 Gin Seok SONG South Korea Boomerang RFC (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
H.Ferhat Ergun Turkey Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Harald Wilhelmi Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1001 Sergey Lazarev-Marchenko Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dongman KIM South Korea IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Robin Larsen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Aleksandr Kulishov Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Vladimir SHEVCHENKO Russia Avax XC (Gradient)
Dimitri ROMAN Belgium Peak 3 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
814 cedric FECHOZ France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
278 Aleksei Korobkov Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Chris YEH Chinese Taipei IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
270 Maurice Knur Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1235 Pilpyo HONG South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Miguel Osmar Trotta Argentina Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
8955 Mikhail Krapivin Kazakhstan Sigma (Advance)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sergey Makovskiy Kazakhstan Mantra 6 (Ozone) Ozium 2 (Ozone)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
949 Anish BHATTARAI Nepal Queen (Triple Seven)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mark Luscombe United Kingdom Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Manuel BRECHIGNAC France Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Benjamin Boutellier France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Jean-Christophe FASSEL France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Patricio Efrain Estrella Pacheco Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Illia Zhuk Belarus Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Fabrizio De Donatis Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
shiv chand India Aspen 4 (Gradient)
Jørgen Eilertsen Norway Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Marc-Antoine VOIRIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yagya. Dutt. India Delta 2 (Ozone)
Alexey Kolpakov Russia Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS) Impress 3 (Advance)
467 Alokkumar Mihani India Triton 2 (Nova)
kamal kumar India Delta 2 (Ozone)
tolga inan Turkey Mustang 2 (Airwave)
manjeet kumar India Magic 5 (Airwave)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
amit sangrai India Aspen 4 (Gradient)
Vladislav Alentiev Russia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andrey Yakimov United States of America Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
ANDREY BELYANIN Russia Twister (Wings of change)
Vistasp KHARAS India Sigma (Advance) XR7 (Woody Valley)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Burkhard Martens Germany Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
andreas schnider Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Diego Ardissone Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
951 Sadegh Barikani Iran Bonanza (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lautaro Rau Argentina Aspen 4 (Gradient) GTO (Woody Valley)
Dorin Borodescu Romania Artik (Niviuk)
Lars BUDACK Germany Zeno (Ozone)
frederic Pons France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
27 Stefan Bernhard Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yukihide OZAWA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tomas SVOBODA Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
76 Jungman CHOI South Korea Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1181 Masayuki TAKEO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel MAKAROV Russia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
618 Petr Kostrhun Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
eric daigremont France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
DMYTRO BALYKIN Ukraine Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Boris Kalter Germany Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jérémie Cassar Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Aron Michiels Belgium Icepeak Evox (Niviuk)
253 Vit Pekarek Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Yurdaer ETIKE Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Vadym Byelkin Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
75 Youngjong PARK South Korea Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
729 Martin REBORD France Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rustam Ababakirov Uzbekistan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Sanjay Thakur India Mantra 6 (Ozone)
BHATTARAI YOGESH Nepal Triton (Nova)
309 Takuo IWASAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
212 Jake Herbert United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Ashish Bhattarai Nepal Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
542 Jens KIERDORF Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)