2015 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

117 pilots are awaited : 117 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Jørgen Eilertsen Norway Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Zenilson Rocha Ferreira Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andrey Yakimov United States of America Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
rodolpho cavalini Brazil Torck 2 (Sol)
Adriano Tristao Brazil Marvel (Mac Para)
Jorge DARCIE Brazil Chili 2 (Skywalk)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
steven semisch Canada Peak 4 (Niviuk)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Philipp Steinger Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Roland Zgraggen Brazil Triton 2 (Nova)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Otado Argentina Marvel (Mac Para)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rodrigo MONTEIRO Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Alfio VEGNI JUNIOR Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sildomar Tavares de Arruda Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
433 Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Cassio Andre Sarti Filho Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Filipe MARQUES Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)