2015 World Cup - Brazil ::: Baixo Guandu selection

117 pilots are awaited : 117 confirmed
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Walter Oliveira Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
umut YETİŞTİREN Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Philipp Steinger Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Roland Zgraggen Brazil Triton 2 (Nova)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Simon ARNOLD Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jocelyn TABOURDEAU France Zeno (Ozone)
barney woodhead United Kingdom IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Andrey Yakimov United States of America Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel Towersey Brazil Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
REPONI MAURIZIO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Laurent COUTAREL France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
cristian andres agudelo escobar Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Walter Scherlin Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Sinan Çalışkan Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Jon Erik Staurset Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Petr BIC Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Grossrubatscher Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pedro Citoler Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Thibaut Lavolé France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alfio VEGNI JUNIOR Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Sildomar Tavares de Arruda Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
rodolpho cavalini Brazil Torck 2 (Sol)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Terje Stulen Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Luis carlos FAGUNDES FILHO Brazil Boomerang X (Gin)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Heinz WEGMANN Germany Zeno (Ozone)
eddie dampierre France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Adriano Tristao Brazil Marvel (Mac Para)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Patrick Von Kaenel Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR6 ()
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jorge DARCIE Brazil Chili 2 (Skywalk)
Juan Otado Argentina Marvel (Mac Para)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Cassio Andre Sarti Filho Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tom Voisin France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
steven semisch Canada Peak 4 (Niviuk)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Gustavo TAVARES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piergiorgio Camiciottoli Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Filipe MARQUES Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stephen GICHUKI France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mike STEED United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Fernandez Argentina Envy 2 (Mac Para)
hadi heidari dastjerdi Iran Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marcelo PRIETO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
ORLANDO SUAREZ Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas Juel Christensen Denmark Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Tim-Patrick MEYER Germany Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luca DONINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Rodrigo MONTEIRO Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Anders Beyer Brattli Norway Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jørgen Eilertsen Norway Alpina 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas Kunit Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ludovic Farnaud France Zeno (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Albert Mamedes Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Charles-Antoine BAVEREL France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Zenilson Rocha Ferreira Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sandor Ivancso Hungary Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Simon Zwiebel Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
12 Stéphane POULAIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
17 Rafael SALADINI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
22 Marco Busetta Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
37 Hans Kristjan Gudmundsson Iceland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
64 Jeison zeferino Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
98 Nicola Donini Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
259 Owen Shoemaker United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
260 Thomas Milko Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
274 Peter SCHWARZ Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
331 Dora Goksal Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
360 Gustavo "Crispy" Blanco Argentina Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
401 Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
406 Balazs VERTES Hungary Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
420 Alejandro SALAZAR Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
424 Max JEANPIERRE France Boomerang 10 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
433 Carlos Andres Hernandez Castañeda Colombia Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
436 Tatsumi Sato Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
728 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3137 Alexey Bystritskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Lauren MARTINS United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Anastasiia Engelson Russia Sigma 8 (Advance)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Andreia Silva Lopes Portugal Cure (BGD)
Özlem Çalışkan Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
113 Silvia BUZZI FERRARIS Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
396 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)