Swedish Championship 2013 - Nordic Open Vaaga (Norway)

Friday, 7 June, 2013 to Friday, 14 June, 2013
Flying site: 
Vaaga (Norway)

Vertical Tabs

Horizontal Tabs

Overall results
Rank#NameNationGliderSponsorT1T2T3T4T5Pointssort ascending
161Rolf DaleEnZo 139.0920.0979.0760.0989.03687
241Ronny HelgesenOzone Enzo M30.0930.0978.0774.0899.03611
33Einar Bjørkaas HelleEnZo 130.0975.0916.0763.0878.03562
48Ole Johnny RønnebergEnZo 138.0935.0725.0779.0679.03156
536Lars Tore StrandOzone EnZo M36.0721.0832.0711.0818.03118
615Gunnar SæbuEnZo 137.0897.0910.0282.0980.03106
716Magnus ÖsterbergOzone Enzo S40.0959.0958.0791.0319.03067
859Zoran LabovicEnZo 130.0922.0914.0794.0353.03013
911Jan Richard HansenEnZo 130.0862.0521.0717.0870.03000
1048Håkan LindqvistIcepeak 630.0730.0758.0675.0806.02999
1119Bjorn SkarpasEnZo 139.0774.0847.0563.0742.02965
1235Kjell-Harald NesengmoEnZo 130.0785.0835.0692.0540.02882
1333Bjørnar TrondsenIcepeak 630.0896.01000.0253.0338.02517
1458Mark EckhardIcepeak 630.0713.0744.0280.0731.02498
1523Tor-Erik StrannaMantra 430.0284.0708.0625.0713.02360
1664Pål Tore SveenIcepeak 630.0323.0681.0427.0875.02336
1746Lars M FalkenströmOzone Mantra 4 Large30.0613.0491.0587.0613.02334
1830john bjørnbackIcepeak 630.0661.0676.0202.0709.02278
1921Herbert PorstPeak 230.0683.0480.0315.0729.02237
209Mikael Benjamin UlstrupPeak 230.0619.0468.0536.0534.02187
2132Tom SalamonsenOmega 830.0659.0481.0609.0340.02119
2249Tor JanssonIcepeak 630.0477.0675.0431.0399.02012
231Geir Atle TafjordMantra 430.0672.0474.0221.0545.01942
2428Frode GraffVenus 335.0655.0524.0179.0475.01868
2510Arne Kristian BoiesenAdvance Epsilon 7 30.0262.0514.0611.0385.01802
266Magnus ErikssonIcepeak 636.0324.0516.0661.0121.01658
274Jan RogndalenMantra 430.0325.0620.0171.0505.01651
2851David WorthingtonTrango XC238.0570.0127.0599.0301.01635
2956Tonny KarlsenDelta 230.0612.0542.0400.01584
2937Jon Erik StaursetUP Trango XC2 S/M30.0246.0469.0223.0616.01584
3118Patrik NietlisbachPeak 330.0495.0481.0573.01579
3254Jon Grande DahlMantra 4522.0327.0718.01567
3338Trude ØverlieUP Trango XC2 S30.0266.0334.0552.0300.01482
3431Marius TeiePeak 330.0275.0468.0321.0378.01472
3542Terje StulenSigma 830.0253.0468.0142.0527.01420
3624Jørgen EilertsenOzone Delta M30.071.0320.0604.0384.01409
3745Espen SkareSwing Corinne38.0277.0618.0430.01363
3843Anders Beyer BrattliFactor 230.0267.0467.0101.0473.01338
3917Jenny Kristina PerssonTrango XC230.0265.0305.0101.0608.01309
4053Rasmus PerssonBoomerang GTO30.0402.0402.0313.0121.01268
412Torodd EvensenAspen 430.0277.0468.0101.0357.01233
4252Roar GaulenSigma 830.0398.0126.0315.0351.01220
4334Per-Inge NorangOmega 830.0276.0534.0260.01100
4425Johannes HellelandUnknown S-MAX SR395.0467.0101.0963
4547Ake KindbladMagic 539.0393.0127.0101.0298.0958
4614Hans Cato GrytnesOmega 8281.0419.0128.0121.0949
4762Mari-Anne AanesDelta29.0402.0113.0101.0285.0930
4829Oyvind AsbjornsenAdvance Sigma 8 L30.0389.0180.0327.0926
4939Magne KværumFactor 230.0262.0374.0101.0121.0888
5057Andreas FlorenOzone Rush 330.0150.0152.0260.0292.0884
5165Cecilia GranerotOzone Swift 230.0139.0115.0259.0338.0881
5220Rolf MößmerOzone Buzz Z430.0252.0295.0101.0194.0872
5344Lars Ericsson777 ROOK29.0150.0185.0256.0121.0741
545Nico HyttenFactor 230.0210.0102.0209.0181.0732
5550Dmitri FedorovGreen30.0241.0229.0101.0121.0722
5627Mats AnderssonMantra 330.0272.0260.0147.0709
5726Tore LarsenSigma 830.0144.0136.0227.0121.0658
5863Markus hansenSigma 830.0234.0278.0101.0643
597Kristoffer EngströmChili 229.0154.0126.0101.0121.0531
6055Oliver ThurmanIcepeak 630.071.0423.0524
6160Kenneth HauganNiviuk icepeek630.0323.0353
6240Svein BjornesethTorck 271.0102.0101.0274
6313Børge HendenArtik 3121.0121
6422Matts EliassonEnZo 138.038