World Cup Portugal Celorico da Beira 2014 selection

124 pilots are awaited : 124 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
120 Midori Nakanome Japan Zeno (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Yayoi Ito Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Antje Daehler Australia Delta 2 (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1405 Mariusz Wisniowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pedro MOREIRA Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Xabier González Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
LUIS GAYOSO Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
21 Damien LACAZE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Leszek Ziolkowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1711 Bruno Bravo Matos Portugal Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GTO (Woody Valley)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hugo Goncalves Portugal Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniel Gonzalez Rizo Spain Meru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Loïc berquet France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jose ANSELMO France Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Shuichi MURAKAMI Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone)
811 Thomas GURY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
713 Tabanez FONSECA Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
stephane meytadier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Paulo Tenera Portugal Triton 2 (Nova)
Daniel Carvalho CIBY Portugal Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos Silva Portugal Passion (U-Turn)
227 Maksim Mityanin Russia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Daniel Pereira Portugal Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
358 Rui Nascimento Portugal Guru (UP) Impress 3 (Advance)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Karoly Megyesi Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Denis LYONNAIS France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jose DI PRIMA Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Sammy Vienot France Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Nicolas HERNANDEZ France Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luis ARAUJO Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
François Cormier France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
Zebensui Pérez Molina Spain Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
KEVIN BONNENFANT France Eris 4 (Sky)
Matteo ACCORNERO Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
95 Theunis de Bruin South Africa Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Tang Alex Hong-Kong Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tung Sang Ng Hong-Kong Mentor 3 (Nova)
Peter Vrabec Slovak Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
AUGUSTO MONTIRONI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yongmook Won South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Garcia Riquelme Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
360 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan Akdere Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Moraes Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luciano HORN Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
354 Jinoh KIM South Korea Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
224 Daniel CRESPO Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Junichi Taga Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mike Miller United Kingdom Cayenne (Skywalk)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Balazs Racz Hungary Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Valeriy ANDRIYASHIN Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Claude LE-MELLEC France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Patrick DOWER United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel ZARAGOZA Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Martin Havel Australia Cure (BGD) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)