World Cup Argentina Mina Clavero 2014 selection

102 pilots are awaited : 102 confirmed
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mauro Javier alabart Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
PABLO ALTEA Argentina Omega 8 (Advance)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luis Miguel BARRERA Argentina Venus 2 (Axis)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eduardo DEHEZA Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Juan Sebastian Delgado Argentina Boomerang X (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Rafael LOPEZ Argentina Delta 2 (Ozone)
Pablo LOPEZ Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sebastian MARGARA Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
German Ortiz Maldonado Argentina Rook (Triple Seven)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Horacio VISSANI Argentina Icepeak 3 (Niviuk)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)