World Cup Argentina Mina Clavero 2014 selection

102 pilots are awaited : 102 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Luis Miguel BARRERA Argentina Venus 2 (Axis)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
PABLO ALTEA Argentina Omega 8 (Advance)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Horacio VISSANI Argentina Icepeak 3 (Niviuk)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
German Ortiz Maldonado Argentina Rook (Triple Seven)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eduardo DEHEZA Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pablo LOPEZ Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastian MARGARA Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Juan Sebastian Delgado Argentina Boomerang X (Gin)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafael LOPEZ Argentina Delta 2 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Mauro Javier alabart Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)