World Cup Argentina Mina Clavero 2014 selection

102 pilots are awaited : 102 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
293 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
34 Rafael Moraes Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
294 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo LOPEZ Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Juan Sebastian Delgado Argentina Boomerang X (Gin)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eduardo DEHEZA Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
German Ortiz Maldonado Argentina Rook (Triple Seven)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
PABLO ALTEA Argentina Omega 8 (Advance)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Horacio VISSANI Argentina Icepeak 3 (Niviuk)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rafael LOPEZ Argentina Delta 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Luis Miguel BARRERA Argentina Venus 2 (Axis)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
Sebastian MARGARA Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Mauro Javier alabart Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
316 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)