World Cup Argentina Mina Clavero 2014 selection

102 pilots are awaited : 102 confirmed
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Horacio VISSANI Argentina Icepeak 3 (Niviuk)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
German Ortiz Maldonado Argentina Rook (Triple Seven)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eduardo DEHEZA Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pablo LOPEZ Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rafael LOPEZ Argentina Delta 2 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Mauro Javier alabart Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sebastian MARGARA Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
PABLO ALTEA Argentina Omega 8 (Advance)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Luis Miguel BARRERA Argentina Venus 2 (Axis)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Juan Sebastian Delgado Argentina Boomerang X (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)