World Cup Argentina Mina Clavero 2014 selection

102 pilots are awaited : 102 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort ascending Glider Harness Late Registration
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
PABLO ALTEA Argentina Omega 8 (Advance)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Luis Miguel BARRERA Argentina Venus 2 (Axis)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Juan Sebastian Delgado Argentina Boomerang X (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Horacio VISSANI Argentina Icepeak 3 (Niviuk)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
German Ortiz Maldonado Argentina Rook (Triple Seven)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eduardo DEHEZA Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Pablo LOPEZ Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rafael LOPEZ Argentina Delta 2 (Ozone)
Mauro Javier alabart Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Sebastian MARGARA Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Countrysort ascending Glider Harness Late Registration
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)