World Cup Argentina Mina Clavero 2014 selection

102 pilots are awaited : 102 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
PABLO ALTEA Argentina Omega 8 (Advance)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Luis Miguel BARRERA Argentina Venus 2 (Axis)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Sebastian Delgado Argentina Boomerang X (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Horacio VISSANI Argentina Icepeak 3 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eduardo DEHEZA Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Pablo LOPEZ Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mauro Javier alabart Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sebastian MARGARA Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova) GTO (Woody Valley)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1202 ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
462 Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rafael LOPEZ Argentina Delta 2 (Ozone)
450 Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
407 Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
386 Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
390 Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
380 Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
398 Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) GR4 (Gin)
German Ortiz Maldonado Argentina Rook (Triple Seven)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
244 GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)