World Cup Argentina Mina Clavero 2014 selection

102 pilots are awaited : 102 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Horacio VISSANI Argentina Icepeak 3 (Niviuk)
PABLO ALTEA Argentina Omega 8 (Advance)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
Luis Miguel BARRERA Argentina Venus 2 (Axis)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eduardo DEHEZA Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Sebastian Delgado Argentina Boomerang X (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
German Ortiz Maldonado Argentina Rook (Triple Seven)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Rafael LOPEZ Argentina Delta 2 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Pablo LOPEZ Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Mauro Javier alabart Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Sebastian MARGARA Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
293 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
294 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
34 Rafael Moraes Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
316 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)