World Cup Argentina Mina Clavero 2014 selection

102 pilots are awaited : 102 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Silvina Marti Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
316 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris HARLAND United Kingdom EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
ADRIAN MARTIN ACOSTA Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Moraes Barros Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alessandro FUZZI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Michel Rullier France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Victor 'Pope' Salinas Chile Nova inconnue (Nova)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Michel GUILLEMOT Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rodrigo Wulliamoz Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Zeballos Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Walter RODRIGUEZ Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
German Ortiz Maldonado Argentina Rook (Triple Seven)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin MOYANO BRADLEY Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marcelo ALANIZ Argentina Peak 4 (Niviuk) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Diego Romero Argentina King (Triple Seven)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
PABLO ALTEA Argentina Omega 8 (Advance)
PABLO ALBERTO QUINTEROS Argentina Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Horacio VISSANI Argentina Icepeak 3 (Niviuk)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
jose manuel migliozzi arra Argentina Trango XC3 (UP)
Federico TESSIO Argentina Triton (Nova)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Marcelo Otto Neuenschwander Penido Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo LOPEZ Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eduardo DEHEZA Argentina Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
MIGUEL LAURIERO Argentina Sigma (Advance)
Glenn Meurrens Belgium Mantra 6 (Ozone)
GABRIELE GARDINI Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Leo Jury Argentina EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sebastian MARGARA Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Lukasz STUDNIARZ Poland Passion (U-Turn)
Lorenzo Zamprogno Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin Knight United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Xavier BERNEDA Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Luis Miguel BARRERA Argentina Venus 2 (Axis)
Carlos Lopes Portugal Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
293 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea XCHord (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Juan Sebastian Delgado Argentina Boomerang X (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Mariano VISSANI Argentina Cayenne (Skywalk)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Rafael LOPEZ Argentina Delta 2 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Ernesto Martin HAYES Argentina Advance Proto (Advance) Impress 3 (Advance)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Peter KLEIMANN Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Alp Onurhan KUCUK Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Pablo Mastricchio Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Mauro Javier alabart Argentina Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Juan ORTIZ Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)