World Cup Mexico Valle de Bravo 2014 selection

129 pilots are awaited : 129 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sam Crocker United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
David NORWOOD United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Etienne(Pine) PIENAAR United States of America Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Juan Alberto Gonzalez Lugo Mexico Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Stefan Mitrovich United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pablo Di Santi Mexico Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ramon MERCADO Mexico Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ricardo Gomez Palacio Mexico Triton (Nova)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Leonardo Torres Mexico Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis YEPEZ Mexico EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Aular Mexico Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michele MCCULLOUGH United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Rebeca Ransenberg Mexico Tribe (Gin)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)