World Cup Mexico Valle de Bravo 2014 selection

129 pilots are awaited : 129 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ramon MERCADO Mexico Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Pablo Di Santi Mexico Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan Alberto Gonzalez Lugo Mexico Peak 2 (Niviuk)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Leonardo Torres Mexico Peak 3 (Niviuk)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Luis YEPEZ Mexico EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Juan Aular Mexico Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stefan Mitrovich United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ricardo Gomez Palacio Mexico Triton (Nova)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Sam Crocker United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Etienne(Pine) PIENAAR United States of America Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
David NORWOOD United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP)
Rebeca Ransenberg Mexico Tribe (Gin)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Michele MCCULLOUGH United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)