World Cup Mexico Valle de Bravo 2014 selection

129 pilots are awaited : 129 confirmed
Man
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis YEPEZ Mexico EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Stefan Mitrovich United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Aular Mexico Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Sam Crocker United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
David NORWOOD United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Etienne(Pine) PIENAAR United States of America Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Pablo Di Santi Mexico Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ricardo Gomez Palacio Mexico Triton (Nova)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Juan Alberto Gonzalez Lugo Mexico Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Leonardo Torres Mexico Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ramon MERCADO Mexico Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
#sort descending Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rebeca Ransenberg Mexico Tribe (Gin)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michele MCCULLOUGH United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)