World Cup Mexico Valle de Bravo 2014 selection

129 pilots are awaited : 129 confirmed
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Guru (UP) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Etienne(Pine) PIENAAR United States of America Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Stefan Mitrovich United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sam Crocker United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
David NORWOOD United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pablo Di Santi Mexico Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ricardo Gomez Palacio Mexico Triton (Nova)
Juan Alberto Gonzalez Lugo Mexico Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Leonardo Torres Mexico Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ramon MERCADO Mexico Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luis YEPEZ Mexico EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Aular Mexico Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michele MCCULLOUGH United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Rebeca Ransenberg Mexico Tribe (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)