World Cup Mexico Valle de Bravo 2014 selection

129 pilots are awaited : 129 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
Etienne(Pine) PIENAAR United States of America Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Juan Alberto Gonzalez Lugo Mexico Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Pablo Di Santi Mexico Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Ricardo Gomez Palacio Mexico Triton (Nova)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
David NORWOOD United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Stefan Mitrovich United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Juan Aular Mexico Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis YEPEZ Mexico EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Leonardo Torres Mexico Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Ramon MERCADO Mexico Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sam Crocker United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1216 Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
2500 Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1911 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Woman
# Name Country Glidersort descending Harness Late Registration
Rebeca Ransenberg Mexico Tribe (Gin)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michele MCCULLOUGH United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
396 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)