World Cup Mexico Valle de Bravo 2014 selection

129 pilots are awaited : 129 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniela ISELI Switzerland Trango XC3 (UP)
Ruth Churchill Dower United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
410 Mari-Anne Aanes Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Michele MCCULLOUGH United States of America Delta 2 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Isabella Messenger Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rebeca Ransenberg Mexico Tribe (Gin)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Josh COHN United States of America Advance Proto (Advance) GR3 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
361 Christoph EDER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Rohner Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
79 Julian ROBINSON United Kingdom Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ramon MERCADO Mexico Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Oleksandr Khlyebnikov Ukraine EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard BUNGAY United Kingdom Boomerang GTO (Gin)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
281 Joachim TORN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Pablo Di Santi Mexico Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Thomas Klinger Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars M Falkenström Sweden Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Szilard Dorant Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
9 Yongtae Ahn South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Louis GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
105 Stephane Benoit France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Leonardo Torres Mexico Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Ricardo Gomez Palacio Mexico Triton (Nova)
Juan Aular Mexico Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Luis YEPEZ Mexico EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mathieu BAZART France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antoine CABIAC France Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Michal Hammel United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Paulo NUNES Portugal Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey Gagarin United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
333 Alexandre Malcher Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Esteban Delgado Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Uwe Tillmann Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lode Spruyt Belgium Zeno (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marc Caillault France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Edinson Alvarez Suarez Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
718 Martin ROMERO GARAYZABAL Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Etienne(Pine) PIENAAR United States of America Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Antal Zink Hungary Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David NORWOOD United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Juan Alberto Gonzalez Lugo Mexico Peak 2 (Niviuk)
42 Huseyin Tanriverdi Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Vivas Joglin Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
119 Peter Nägele Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
ORIOL LAZARO CAMAÑES Spain IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Vivas Jorfan Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rasmus Persson Sweden Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Omar Contreras Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Dmitry Abdrashitov Russia Carerra (Gin)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Sergey CHEPELEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Behrooz Taheri Iran Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Daniel Sanchez Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
BirGer CLausen Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stefan Mitrovich United States of America Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Sam Crocker United States of America Zeno (Ozone)
25 Cody Mittanck United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
362 Carlos Lopes Portugal Meru (UP) GR4 (Gin)
Roberto FERNANDES France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jimmy Piper United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
34 Rafael Barros Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Pavel TITOV Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alex BUTLER United Kingdom Mantra 6 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Xavier Bestel France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sedat KIRTULUKOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)