World Cup France Talloires 2012 selection

133 pilots are awaited : 133 confirmed
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
Olivier HUMBERT France Pure (AirDesign)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Tadas SIDARAVIČIUS Lithuania Magus XC2 (Mac Para)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
didier DURAND France Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Daniel SCHMIDT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Damjan CRETNIK Slovenia Icepeak (Niviuk)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik Dusek Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ADMIN ADMIN United Kingdom Buzz (Ozone)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
333 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomaz ERZEN Slovenia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Alain ANTHONY France Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dusan DJORDJEVIC Serbia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vincent SPRUNGLI France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
William MARKT France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
351 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jamie MESSENGER United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
238 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
777 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Primoz PODOBNIK Slovenia Core 2 (Swing)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
Filip Bušo Czech Republic Trango XC2 (UP)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP)
ANDREY BELYANIN Russia Twister (Wings of change)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Yasuko MURAKAMI Japan Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)