World Cup France Talloires 2012 selection

134 pilots are awaited : 133 confirmed, 1 pending confirmation
Man
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ADMIN ADMIN United Kingdom Buzz (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alain ANTHONY France Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ANDREY BELYANIN Russia Twister (Wings of change)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Filip Bušo Czech Republic Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Damjan CRETNIK Slovenia Icepeak (Niviuk)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Dusan DJORDJEVIC Serbia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
didier DURAND France Peak 2 (Niviuk)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Dominik Dusek Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tomaz ERZEN Slovenia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Olivier HUMBERT France Pure (AirDesign)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
William MARKT France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
Jamie MESSENGER United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Primoz PODOBNIK Slovenia Core 2 (Swing)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Daniel SCHMIDT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tadas SIDARAVIČIUS Lithuania Magus XC2 (Mac Para)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent SPRUNGLI France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Woman
# Namesort descending Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
Yasuko MURAKAMI Japan Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)