World Cup France Talloires 2012 selection

134 pilots are awaited : 133 confirmed, 1 pending confirmation
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jamie MESSENGER United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Filip Bušo Czech Republic Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomaz ERZEN Slovenia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Olivier HUMBERT France Pure (AirDesign)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
William MARKT France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Dominik Dusek Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Primoz PODOBNIK Slovenia Core 2 (Swing)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dusan DJORDJEVIC Serbia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Alain ANTHONY France Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ADMIN ADMIN United Kingdom Buzz (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Daniel SCHMIDT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
didier DURAND France Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Damjan CRETNIK Slovenia Icepeak (Niviuk)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tadas SIDARAVIČIUS Lithuania Magus XC2 (Mac Para)
ANDREY BELYANIN Russia Twister (Wings of change)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Vincent SPRUNGLI France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yasuko MURAKAMI Japan Peak 2 (Niviuk)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)