World Cup France Talloires 2012 selection

134 pilots are awaited : 133 confirmed, 1 pending confirmation
Man
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ivan CENTA Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlo TAGLIARO Italy Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Jimmy PACHER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Domenico PIZZI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Claudio MANCINO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Martin Senoner Italy Boomerang GTO (Gin)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sepp WALDNER Italy Poison 3 (Skywalk)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicolas BERNHARD France Zeno (Ozone)
didier DURAND France Peak 2 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Daniel SCHMIDT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Olivier HUMBERT France Pure (AirDesign)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Alain ANTHONY France Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Julien BRUNG France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicolas RIEUSSET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vincent SPRUNGLI France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
William MARKT France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
374 Arnaud SECHER France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Rene' PAULY Germany Zeno (Ozone)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hagen Walter Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hannes HUBER Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Helmut ZEFERER Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oliver BINNA Austria Delta 2 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raimund Willinger Austria Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dominik Dusek Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Anže PRISTOV Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tomaz ERZEN Slovenia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Damjan CRETNIK Slovenia Icepeak (Niviuk)
Primoz PODOBNIK Slovenia Core 2 (Swing)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
Urban VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
345 Bjorn SKARPAS Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Lars Tore Strand Norway Zeno (Ozone)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Elio Rodriguez Muhlach Spain Torck 2 (Sol)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
Cecilio VALENZUELA Spain Zeno (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Oleg RYABTSEV Russia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
ANDREY BELYANIN Russia Twister (Wings of change)
Denis KULIKOV Russia Pure (AirDesign)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Evgenii GRIAZNOV Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Sho YAMAGUCHI Japan EnZo 1 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Minoru Fujikawa Japan Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ayumu MIYATA Japan Boomerang 10 (Gin)
ADMIN ADMIN United Kingdom Buzz (Ozone)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jamie MESSENGER United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
John Ellison United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Filip Bušo Czech Republic Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Sinan Haholu Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mesut ALBAYRAK Turkey Mercury 3 (Axis)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
David Selcuk ERKEK Turkey Zeno (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Yasin Kecef Turkey Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Geoff Wong Australia Zeno (Ozone)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
31 Felipe REZENDE Australia Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis LUJAN Mexico Boomerang 7 (Gin)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ricardo ZEPEDA Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
Cezary Karol Szymkiewicz Poland Delta (Ozone)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Pedro Henrique LIMA Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martinho Ribeiro Morais Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
96 Samuel NASCIMENTO Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) CXC-PRO (Sol)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcelo MELO Brazil U Sport Evo (Aircross)
Shupeng ZHANG China Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rui Oliveira Portugal Magic 5 (Airwave)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
621 Nuno VIRGILIO Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Debu CHOUDHURY India Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael CHRISTIANSEN Chile Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Marcos Dario Del Rio Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Dragan Martinovic Serbia King (Triple Seven)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dusan DJORDJEVIC Serbia Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Vladimir Svorcan Serbia Tycoon (Nova)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mehdi salsali Iran Trango XC (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tadas SIDARAVIČIUS Lithuania Magus XC2 (Mac Para)
Jose Andrade Mayorga Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
Woman
# Name Countrysort descending Glider Harness Late Registration
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christine MÉTAIS France Boomerang (Gin)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
248 Nanda WALLISER Switzerland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Karina SHARIPOVA Russia Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yasuko MURAKAMI Japan Peak 2 (Niviuk)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
477 Petra SLIVOVA Czech Republic Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Ozge OZBIL Turkey Delta (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)