World Cup Serbia Raska-Kopaonik 2013 selection

127 pilots are awaited : 127 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Elisa Soravia Italy Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Richard TRÜMEL Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ronny HELGESEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
600 Armin EDER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
1116 Rolf Dale Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
917 Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Kjell-Harald NESENGMO Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
452 Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Lui SUAREZ Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Håkan LINDQVIST Sweden Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
846 Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Antoine GERIN-JEAN France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
87 Dominik Breitinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luis JIMENEZ Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Fede Nuñez Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Milan Stevic Serbia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Bojan Arsenijevic. Serbia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pawel TOMASZEWSKI Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milan Bujic Serbia Torck 2 (Sol)
Jovan SEVEROV Macedonia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Masahiro TAKADA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 ()
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Luciano GALLO Italy Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc MALHONDA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dmitry Gorkovenko Russia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Hagay LERMAN Israel Vista II SP (Apco)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Milan Sokacz Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Bonanza (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Pierre THERER Belgium Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Erkan ERTEM Turkey Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Jean-Yves Touzac France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Stanislav VOJTEK Slovak Republic Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
426 Settimio CALVARESE Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Enrique Figueroa Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Jorge Luis Garcia P Venezuela Carerra (Gin)
Tomasz Janikowski Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Aleksandr KUCHIROV Russia Boomerang 6 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Christian MAURER Switzerland Boomerang 10 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
2117 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
Eric REED United States of America Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Gunnar Sæbu Norway
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Magnus OSTERBERG Sweden EnZo 1 (Ozone)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1282 bojan gabersek Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
48 Moonseob LIM South Korea Opera RFC (DAVINCI GLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Sergey Levin Kazakhstan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Juan Pablo Gatta Baeza Chile Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Aljaz VALIC Slovenia Rook (Triple Seven)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stefan VYPARINA Slovak Republic Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Djordje Prokic Serbia Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
61 DEONIR SPANCERSKI Brazil Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christophe GABER Belgium Boomerang X (Gin)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)