World Cup France Val Louron selection

120 pilots are awaited : 120 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
891 Patricia Letona Mexico Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR3 (Gin)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
329 Nao Mochizuki Japan Zeno (Ozone)
Mika TAKAHASHI Japan Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Els Van Doosselaere Belgium Delta 2 (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
383 SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Gambit (Triple Seven) XR7 (Woody Valley)
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Genesis (NearBirds)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Exoceat (Ozone)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ewa KORNELUK- GUZY Germany Zeno (Ozone) XR4 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
6 Charles CAZAUX France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
330 Helmut EICHHOLZER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Richard GALLON Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
321 Thomas BRANDLEHNER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
453 Alexander SCHALBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
117 Xevi BONET DALMAU Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
Hans BOLLINGER Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
711 Jacques FOURNIER France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan STERREN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jeremie LAGER France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Jean Marc CARON France Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
219 Ferdinand Vogel Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone)
1 Pierre REMY France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2111 Jurij VIDIC Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Josef BRANDNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
41 Vladimir BACANIN Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
115 Maxime Pinot France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Slawomir KACZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Marcus MALMQVIST Denmark EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tomasz Kuczkowski Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
898 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sylvain GATTINI France Zeno (Ozone)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
515 Tilen Ceglar Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Antoine Tricou France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
1203 Arnaud BAUMY France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
517 Joze MOLEK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
323 Juan Carlos MARTINEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
555 Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Miguel Angel VENTAJA DIAZ Spain EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Masoud MEHRAKIZADEH Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Che Golus Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
55 Miguel DIAZ RUIZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
500 Jošt NAPRET Slovenia Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
49 Jonathan MARIN France Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Markus Roschi Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
226 Hidetoshi SUMI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
960 Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Miha Kavcic Slovenia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tim Bollinger Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
339 Luc ARMANT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Arthur BELLET France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Pierre DEJOUS France Coden (Dudek)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
33 Tim Rochas France Icepeak RFC (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Sun GOUESLAIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
288 Shahin Fallah Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rémi MONTGINOT France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
544 Bruno Brugnolo Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vitaliy MIROSHNIK Russia Rook 2 (Triple Seven)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
438 Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Impress 3 (Advance)
751 Bruno Mota Portugal Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Takuya SUGISHITA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Daniel SCHMIDT France IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
422 Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
MARCEL Makhluota Chawa Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Pascal MAILLARD Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Bonanza (Gin)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francisco Campos Puyol Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
428 Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) GR3 (Gin)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
255 Etienne COUPEZ Luxembourg Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Dominique GUENARD France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Kevin Lee Hong-Kong Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR6 ()
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Alejo martin fernandez Argentina Mantra 4 (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Magus 10 RFC (Mac Para) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP PARAGLIDERS) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Toby COLOMBE United Kingdom Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Claudio VIRGILIO Portugal EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean-Michel ARA-SOMOHANO France Yogi (Aerodyne)
Rigoberto Marquez Venezuela Factor (Nova)
Juan Carlos LARA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Julio Rivera Ecuador EnZo 2 (Ozone)
247 Soheil barikani Iran Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
738 Francisco Mantaras Argentina Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Stéphane LOISY France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Pawel Barton Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Manuel NÜBEL Germany Core 3 (Swing)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
162 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
877 Dušan OROŽ Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
43 Christian BIASI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
1114 Kiyoshi NARIYAMA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Steve SENIOR United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Leopard (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rafal LUCKOS Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Marko HRGETIC Czech Republic Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
391 Stephan GRUBER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
418 Paolo FACCHINI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP PARAGLIDERS) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
59 Michal Gierlach Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang RFC (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
325 Chikyong HA South Korea Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
375 Richard Butterworth United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Anders BAERHEIM Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Joachim SKONDRAS Greece Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Christoph Bessei Germany Factor 2 (Nova)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Sergio SAMPAIO Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Petr CHROMEC Czech Republic EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin JOVANOSKI Macedonia Boomerang 10 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Przemek LICZNERSKI Poland Coden (Dudek)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
619 Michel Macquet France Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Remko Bolt Netherlands Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Manuel GRANDI Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ondřej KRUPA Czech Republic Boomerang 9 (Gin)
263 Dmitriy Samigullin Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
911 Joerg Nuber Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Pawel Witkowski Poland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
234 Nicola DI BERNARDO France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Krzysztof ZIOLKOWSKI Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
2112 Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Frank Van Renesse Netherlands Trango XC3 (UP PARAGLIDERS)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
761 James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Shingo UEDA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Ludovic SIVIGNON France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Julian Andres CARREÑO COLONIA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kayvan ARIANPOUR Iran Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
430 Juan Patiño Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
5 Alexandre JOFRESA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Brian WEBB Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)