World Cup Brazil Baixo Guandu 2013 selection

128 pilots are awaited : 128 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Marina OLEXINA Russia Icepeak 7 (Niviuk) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Svetlana PISKAREVA Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
Noriko MIZUNUMA Japan Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Elisa HOUDRY France Pure (AirDesign)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Signe Knudsen Norway Peak (Niviuk)
andrea JARAMILLO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Adriana CHILA MATAJIRA Colombia Mantra 6 (Ozone)
SHAUIN KAO Argentina Zeno (Ozone)
Annalena Hinestroza Germany Trango XC3 S (UP)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Regula STRASSER Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
316 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tetiana MERSHAVKA Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
289 Michael KÜFFER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Peter GEBHARD Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
52 Frank BROWN Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
104 Marco LITTAME Italy Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
293 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
344 Dmitry KOROLEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
776 Christoph TRUTMANN Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael Von Wachter Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Donizete Baldessar Lemos Brazil EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
53 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
110 Larry PINO Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Lucas BERNARDIN France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jack BROWN United States of America EnZo 2 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Gustavo Ferreira Brazil Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Siegfried SCHUSTERITSCH Austria Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jose Angel RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos Curi Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Daniel Vallejo Rivas Colombia Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Mauro ARRUDA Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sergey Slonkin Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Andrey PISKAREV Russia Boomerang X (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andres Contreras Venezuela Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Gerson Eduardo AVENDAÑO Santiago Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Jarbas Mello Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
YERMENSON AGUDELO Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Carlos Guardia Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eckhard Mark Norway Delta 2 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Michel LEVISSE France EnZo 2 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
11 Franz SCHILTER Peru Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
262 Frank Henriquez United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Ricardo RODRIGUES Portugal Zeno (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Egon PRADER Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
81 Gleb Sukhotskiy Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
Javier FUNES NICHELE Argentina Boomerang 10 (Gin)
273 Cristiano RICCI Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
DASANYHEV SOUZA CARDOSO Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
André Alvarenga Brazil Marvel (Mac Para)
Eduardo MACHADO BALDI Brazil IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Marcos Dias da Fonseca Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
German MATAJIRA Colombia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Martin UTRERA Argentina Boomerang GTO (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Patrick MAC KINNON Chile Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Miguel Irarrazaval PIWI Chile Mantra 3 (Ozone)
Robson PIONTKOWSKI Brazil Torck 2 (Sol)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Claudio VOSTI Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Roberto GALERA Brazil Mantra (Ozone)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
Alejo martin fernandez Argentina Mantra 4 (Ozone)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
darwyn santander Venezuela Delta 2 (Ozone)
MARCEL Makhluota Chawa Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Zenilson Rocha Ferreira Brazil Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
igor elorza Venezuela Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Roland Zgraggen Brazil Triton 2 (Nova)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jean-Yves Touzac France Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Pablo Rodarte Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Marius Teie Norway Boomerang 10 (Gin)
116 Henry Alexander Alcazar Rincon Colombia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
NORBERTO RIBEIRO Venezuela Zeno (Ozone)
Szilard FORGO Hungary Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Martin Portmann Brazil Zeno (Ozone)
Brett ZAENGLEIN United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
231 Jared Anderson United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Guner Akkaya Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Michael MAURER Switzerland Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) Impress 3 (Advance)
23 Francisco Javie REINA LAGOS Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
24 Stephan MORGENTHALER Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Davide CASSETTA Italy Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Thomas WEINGARTNER Austria EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Luciano HORN Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Jan Richard HANSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
220 VIJAY SONI India Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Enzo 3 (Woody Valley) XR7 (Woody Valley)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Vincent Pernollet France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sebastian Hohn Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
282 Alexander SKVORTSOV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
92 Jesus COSTA SANCHEZ Spain Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ruud VAN DER HEIJDEN Netherlands Mantra 6 (Ozone)
341 Tiziano Trambaioli Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
302 Volodymyr PEREVALOV Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Pascal VAN DIJK South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stephan Haase United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Tony Negreiros Brazil Mantra R11 (Ozone)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy XR7 ()
Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Alejandro ALBORNOZ DALBENZIO Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Tomaz TOPLAK Slovenia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Stojan KRANJC Slovenia Triton 2 (Nova)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Viacheslav Sapronenko Russia Space (Skycountry) GTO (Woody Valley)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
268 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Máté Nagy Hungary Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Jerome MARGAT France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
Bostjan SVETLIN Slovenia Venus 2 (Axis)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Borys Dudnyk Ukraine Delta 2 (Ozone)
Benoit FABRE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Matts ELIASSON Sweden Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Hagay LERMAN Israel Vista II SP (Apco)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Santiago Perez Ecuador Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Francisco Campos Puyol Ecuador Peak 2 (Niviuk)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
Magnus Eriksson Sweden Zeno (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Emmanuel Guadarrama Mexico EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Juan Carrera Ecuador XCRacer (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
Juan Patiño Ecuador Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Mario PFISTER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Filipe MARQUES Brazil Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
171 Yassen SAVOV Bulgaria Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Michael WITSCHI Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Kostiantyn MATUSEVYCH Ukraine Zeno (Ozone)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
236 Andrey ELISEEV Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
Juan Miguel Garcia Mancero Ecuador Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Carlos Daniel GOMEZ Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Sebastiao Machado Barcelos Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)