World Cup South Africa Porterville 2013 selection

125 pilots are awaited : 125 confirmed
Woman
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
124 Keiko HIRAKI Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
123 Khobi-Jane Bowden South Africa Guru (UP) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole FEDELE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Kirsty Cameron United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
202 Emma CASANOVA United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
83 Yuki Sato Colombé Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Chrissi Drunk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Ayse BAYRAK GHOFOORIAN Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Tomoko Uno Switzerland Boomerang 9 (Gin)
881 Sandy Lambert France Zeno (Ozone)
611 Seiko FUKUOKA NAVILLE France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Deniz ALİÇ Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Emi HIROKAWA Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
808 benedicte SAURY France Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
107 Laurie Genovese France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
112 Daria KRASNOVA Russia Guru (UP) Genesis (NearBirds)
708 Klaudia BULGAKOW Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Nicole MCLEARN Canada Peak 3 (Niviuk)
Yvonne DATHE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
385 Emanuelle Zufferey Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
396 Patricia Letona Mexico Zeno (Ozone)
Merve ARSLAN Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Camila ANTONORSI Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Renáta KUHNOVÁ Czech Republic Carerra (Gin)
280 Joanna DI GRIGOLI Venezuela Zeno (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Man
# Name Country Glider Harness Late Registration
Peter NEUENSCHWANDER Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
35 Stephane DROUIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Yann MARTAIL France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Chris van Noord South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1111 Semih SAYIR Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 ()
377 Yury MISHANIN Russia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Francois Miog South Africa Boomerang X (Gin)
404 Marc WENSAUER Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Arnold Frankenberger United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
328 Durali KARACA Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
419 Richard PETHIGAL Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Olivier MICHIELSEN France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
626 Honorin HAMARD France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
340 Adrian HACHEN Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Alexey TARAKANOV Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
230 David OHLIDAL Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin)
56 Russell ACHTERBERG South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Denis CORTELLA France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Murat TUZER Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone)
314 Washington PERUCHI Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Joël Debons Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
39 Andre RAINSFORD South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
265 Alfredo Studer Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
30 Andreas MALECKI Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Nevil HULETT South Africa Boomerang 9 (Gin)
45 Felix RODRIGUEZ FERNANDEZ Spain Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Luciano Pagnoni Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
111 Victor SIBIRTSEV Israel Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Paolo FACCHINI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Simon ISSENHUTH France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
511 Cyril Lambert France Guru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Emile VAN WYK United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
nelson de freyman France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Piotr Mieszczak Poland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean-Pierre PHILIPPE Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
2 Julien WIRTZ France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Igor TODEVSKI Macedonia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
19 Yigit YILDIRIM Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Matt Senior New Zealand Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Duncan Kotze South Africa Boomerang (Gin)
Sylvain Dhonneur France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
220 VIJAY SONI India Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
32 Torsten SIEGEL Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
204 MURAT CIFTCI Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
285 Jon PIO South Africa Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
MARCEL SCHMID Switzerland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Joel LOIRE France Zeno (Ozone)
Colin HAWKE United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Maurizio MAINA Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
298 Stanislav KLIKAR Czech Republic Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
300 Goran DIMISKOVSKI Macedonia Boomerang 11 (Gin)
115 Maxime Pinot France Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
210 J.p. Robert Vandenbegine Canada Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Exoceat (Ozone)
Andrea Dallari Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Wojciech Maliszewski Poland Coden (Dudek)
Didier DESAINTETIENNE France Zeno (Ozone)
Joseph ENGELS South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Alireza ESNA ASHARI Iran Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Sébastien COUPY France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Lorenzo NADALI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
299 HongWei QUAN China Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
312 Yoshiki KUREMOTO Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Ludovic ROBERT France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Dominik FREI Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Stephan Kruger South Africa Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Chin Chien HUANG Chinese Taipei EnZo 2 (Ozone) Exoceat ()
Theuns KOEKEMOER South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Stefano PUCCI Italy Zeno (Ozone)
John BOCKSTATT Switzerland EnZo 1 (Ozone)
ALBERTO RAMIA CACERES Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Fourie GROBLER South Africa Mercury Sport (Axis)
Richard VANDENBEGINE Belgium EnZo 2 (Ozone)
509 Franck PERRING France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
7711 Reiner BRAUN Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Angelo Dell'Aira Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 ()
50 Yoshiaki HIROKAWA Japan Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Stef Juncker South Africa Core 3 (Swing)
Grzegorz DRABIK Poland Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
Vincent FABRE France EnZo 1 (Ozone)
222 Federico Nevastro Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Ozgur Sen Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jan Minnaar South Africa Trango XC2 (UP)
Yoann CHAVANNE France Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Frédéric Sinatti France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Anton NAUDE South Africa EnZo 2 (Ozone)
1141 Daniel Tyrkas Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Jacek Profus Poland EnZo 2 (Ozone) GenieLite 2 (Gin)
Hermann KLEIN Germany Triton 2 (Nova)
Andre Becker Brazil Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Allly Palencia Venezuela Enzo 3 (Gin) GR3 (Gin)
121 Paolo VERATTI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Mauricio Orozco Colombia Zeno (Ozone)
Nicolas TREINS France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
349 Andrey BADIKOV Israel Zeno (Ozone)
348 Bartosz MOSZCZYNSKI Poland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
94 Bill Hughes United States of America Enzo 3 (Ozone) Genie Race 4 (Gin)
Mark Busby South Africa USport 2 (Aircross)
941 Antonio GOLFARI Italy Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Konstantin TORK Russia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Akira HORIGUCHI Japan Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Frode MYHRE Norway Queen (Triple Seven)
3511 Joerg EWALD Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Christian PERRIN France Icepeak 7 Pro (Niviuk)
KONSTANTIN FILIPOV Bulgaria Mercury Sport (Axis)
Torsten SATTLER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Oleg Krasikov Russia EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Jean vanNiekerk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
HANS FOKKENS South Africa Core 2 (Swing)
Francois DE VILLIERS South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Dudley De Klerk South Africa Venus 3 (Axis)
Abe Meyer South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Michael Burgess South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Rolf Gibbs United Kingdom Zeno (Ozone)
235 Christian AMON Austria Boomerang 11 (Gin) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Devrim Bostanci Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
Mehmet DURSUN Turkey Stratus Core 2 (Swing)
Günter KLAUS Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Silvio ZUGARINI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Mathieu Vermeil France King (Triple Seven)
Umit AYDEMIR Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
sebahattin kılıç Turkey Mercury Sport (Axis)
241 Oguzkan SADEER Turkey Boomerang 11 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Lukas Gantenbein Switzerland EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Tobias Boris EBENFELD Germany Mantra 6 (Ozone)
Tobias HINAS Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Gavin McClurg United States of America Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
John LUGAR South Africa Mantra 4 (Ozone)
John LUGAR South Africa Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Pierre Ackermann South Africa Rush 3 (Ozone)
Bruce Zaayman South Africa XCRacer (Flow Paragliders)
578 Igor Shatalov Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
106 Davide LICINI Switzerland Spectra (Flow Paragliders)
Nathanael MAJOROS Belgium Zeno (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Rudi Cronje South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
8 Clement LATOUR France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
580 Kostiantyn GONCHARENKO Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Savas KIROGLU Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Michael Marseiler Italy Boomerang X (Gin)
Stefan LAND Switzerland Torck 2 (Sol)
Franck Vialet France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Martin ORLIK Czech Republic Mercury Sport (Axis)
Francis Dudley de Klerk South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
JOSE MICHEL Venezuela EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Alvaro CARTIN Mexico Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Piero Gavinelli Mexico Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Yuksel CANN Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
Andreas Poelzer Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Axel BAUDENDISTEL Germany Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Cevahir Taner DERİNBAY Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
René BORMANN Germany EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Eren KIZILTUG Turkey Peak 4 (Niviuk) Exoceat (Ozone)
Afsin ORAL Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
PIERRE CARTER South Africa Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Waldo Minny South Africa Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Andres SANCHEZ MARTINEZ Spain Zeno (Ozone)
85 Alessio VOLTAN Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David Graham Fisher South Africa Mistral 6 (Swing)
Bogdan BAZYUK Ukraine Aspen 4 (Gradient)
Caner KEPEKÇİ Turkey Delta (Ozone)
Ivan Malecki Levy Argentina IcePeak 8 (Niviuk)
Mirco Cristoforetti Italy Zeno (Ozone)
Jeffrey WISHNIE United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Eric Olivier Canada Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Akin GOKBULUT Turkey Zeno (Ozone) Genie Race 2 (Gin)
Levent GÜNHER Turkey Stratus 8 (Swing)
sorin samareanu Romania EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Eugene CLAASE South Africa Zeno (Ozone)
Nigel FRITH Hong-Kong Boomerang X (Gin)
simon twiss United Kingdom Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jacques BREYTENBACH South Africa Avax XC3 (Gradient)
Leon viljoen South Africa Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Charles Swart South Africa Avax XC3 (Gradient)
schurink henry South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Josef Kather Germany Poison XAlps (Skywalk)
JOSE GONZALEZ Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
CARLOS RODRIGUEZ Venezuela Boomerang X (Gin)
Bruno CROS France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
José FERREIRA France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Brendan Reid United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Andrii Chugaiev Ukraine Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR4 (Gin)
Luc RESPLENDINO France Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Ivan COLÁS Spain Core 3 (Swing)
babak maroufzadeh Iran Boomerang 9 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Robert HAUSER Germany Mantra R10.2 (Ozone)
Wesley MANZKE Australia Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
freddy urrego Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Isa DAL Turkey Trango X-Race (UP)
Erhan Ekren Turkey Icepeak 7 (Niviuk)
Alim YILDIRIM Turkey U4 (Aircross)
Ufuk Uçar Turkey Venus 3 (Axis)
ANDRES AGREDO PEREZ Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Damian Piñerua Venezuela Mantra 4 (Ozone)
Bruno WILL Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Mauro ALMEIDA Brazil Eos (Sky)
Luis Eduardo Sardi Grillet Venezuela Trango XC2 (UP)
Ramon MARTIN ELVIRA Spain Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
savaş durmaz Turkey Mantra 4 (Ozone)
271 Manuel QUINTANILLA Mexico Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Luis Quintanilla Mexico Boomerang 10 (Gin)
10 Ernesto Hinestroza Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) GR3 (Gin)
Jean Baptiste BERLIOUX France Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Marek ROBEL Poland Guru (UP)
824 Pablo CODINI Argentina Meru (UP) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pawel FARON Poland Zeno (Ozone) Genesis (NearBirds)
Milton GONCALVES Brazil EnZo 1 (Ozone)
olivier Henry France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Luca VERONESI Italy EnZo 2 (Ozone)
14 Michael SIGEL Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
303 Nicholas GREECE United States of America EnZo 1 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Patrick BEROD France Passion (U-Turn)
Predrag DUDIC Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Frederic BOURGAULT Canada Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
7117 Ulrich PRINZ Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
4 Aaron DUROGATI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Bjornar TRONDSEN Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
13 Stefan WYSS Switzerland Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
David CUBEL GALLARTE Spain Core 3 (Swing)
1717 Brett HAZLETT Canada Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
40 Ronny GEIJSEN Netherlands Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
86 Jerome hulin France Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
67 Guy ANDERSON United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
77 Gareth CARTER Australia Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
332 Sebastian OSPINA United Kingdom Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
57 Biagio Alberto VITALE Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Srdjan Ristanovic Serbia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Klemen PELJHAN Slovenia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Radek VECERA Czech Republic Avax XC (Gradient)
Gurpreet DHINDSA India Boomerang 10 (Gin)
710 ERICO OLIVEIRA Brazil Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) XR7 (Woody Valley)
18 Joachim OBERHAUSER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Wim Verhoeve Belgium EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Urs SCHOENAUER Switzerland Boomerang 11 (Gin)
M. Umut AKTÜRK Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Tor JANSSON Sweden Zeno (Ozone)
Florian HALLER Italy Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Tuncay TAHTAKIN Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Dean STRATTON United States of America Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Jakob Hummel Germany Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
69 Martin PETZ Germany Spectra (Flow Paragliders) Kanibal Race 2 (Kortel Design)
Andrew SMITH South Africa Meru (UP)
Franz ERLACHER Italy Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Ziya HACIALIOGLU Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
717 Paolo ZAMMARCHI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Thomas Ide Germany Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Simon KIRSCH Germany Boomerang 11 (Gin)
16 Juan Carlos MORAN Ecuador Icepeak Evox (Niviuk) GR4 (Gin)
317 Maxime BELLEMIN France Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Pascal VAN DIJK South Africa Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Itay Takserman Israel Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
Samuel CRISTOFORETTI Italy Boomerang 10 (Gin)
7111 Umut ASLAN Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Drifter (Niviuk)
Elie Bourdilloud Switzerland Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
403 Luciano TCACENCO BENDER Brazil Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Vittorio TRIESTE Italy EnZo 1 (Ozone)
65 Gianbasilio PROFITI Italy Boomerang 11 (Gin) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan AKÇALAR Turkey Delta 2 (Ozone) GTO (Woody Valley)
Einar Bjørkaas Helle Norway EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Predrag NESKOVIC Serbia Zeno (Ozone)
Gustavo Agne - GUGA Brazil Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Rudolf Niedermühlbichler Austria Zeno (Ozone)
Adam HILL United Kingdom EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Peter FRAUENSCHUH Austria Boomerang X (Gin)
Ricardo Andres GOMEZ ARROYAVE Colombia EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Hilmi INCE Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Tsubasa AOKI Japan Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Niels Niethard Germany EnZo 1 (Ozone)
327 Thomas BERGER Austria Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Miloslav POKORNÝ Czech Republic Icepeak 6 ()
Laurent GUIBOURDENCHE France EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Jonathan Vigano Switzerland Zeno (Ozone)
Ole Jonny RONNEBERG Norway Zeno (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Cantekin Çimen Turkey Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
731 Serdar TUR Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Basat OKAY Turkey Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Christophe GABER Belgium Boomerang X (Gin)
Nero DASCHNER Germany Boomerang 10 (Gin)
Frank Tovar Venezuela Boomerang 11 (Gin)
Jerome MARGAT France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
James BRADLEY United States of America Boomerang 11 (Gin) GR4 (Gin)
Sébastien BOCHET France Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)
214 Liu HAIPENG China Boomerang 11 (Gin)
1113 Zoran LABOVIC Norway Enzo 3 (Ozone) Exoceat (Ozone)
Hakan IRTEM Turkey EnZo 1 (Ozone)
Clayton RESENDE Brazil Spectra (Flow Paragliders) GR4 (Gin)
paul Penning South Africa Pure (AirDesign)
Daniel MONTEJO Colombia Peak 4 (Niviuk)
Luis Gomez Venezuela Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Muzaffer DUNDAR Turkey Boomerang 10 (Gin) Genie Race 3 (Gin)
Raul Penso Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR6 (Woody Valley)
Juan BECERRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
258 Zeljko OVUKA Serbia Enzo 3 (Ozone) XR7 (Woody Valley)
Carlos CORDIDO Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Ant Allen South Africa EnZo 1 (Ozone)
KLIBER PEREIRA Venezuela EnZo 2 (Ozone)
Sebastian PARDO Colombia Boomerang 9 (Gin)
Alejandro ALFONZO Venezuela Enzo 3 (Ozone)
Carlos Aparicio Venezuela Icepeak 6 (Niviuk)